2022»

Waaslandcross

(C2)
2022»Women Elite»Sint-Niklaas

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal501:00:45
2-
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal40,,
0:00
3-
SWEECK LaurensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal360:27
0:27
4-
KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
24Tormans Cyclo Cross Team321:04
1:04
5-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Fenix
21Alpecin - Fenix281:19
1:19
6-
RÜEGG Timon Cross Team Legendre
26Cross Team Legendre241:29
1:29
7-29201:40
1:40
8-
WYSEURE Joran Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
21Tormans Cyclo Cross Team181:48
1:48
9-
VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal161:58
1:58
10-
SOETE Daan CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes142:10
2:10
11-
AERTS Thijs Baloise Trek Lions
25Baloise Trek Lions122:20
2:20
12-
LOOCKX Lander CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
24CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes102:32
2:32
13-
BEKAERT Yentl Baloise Trek Lions
22Baloise Trek Lions82:56
2:56
14-
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal73:04
3:04
15-
MEEUSEN Tom CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
33CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes63:05
3:05
16-
VAN KESSEL CornéTormans Cyclo Cross Team
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team5,,
3:05
17-
MENUT David Cross Team Legendre
29Cross Team Legendre43:14
3:14
18-2933:17
3:17
19-2323:51
3:51
20-2214:01
4:01
21-
NYS Thibau Baloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions4:04
4:04
22-
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:07
4:07
23-
HENDRIKX Mees IKO - Crelan
21IKO - Crelan4:18
4:18
24-224:21
4:21
25-
THOMAS ThéoTormans Cyclo Cross Team
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team4:28
4:28
26-194:58
4:58
27-
CRISPIN Mickaël Cross Team Legendre
23Cross Team Legendre5:43
5:43
28-305:58
5:58
29-
MOTTIEZ Gilles Cross Team Legendre
24Cross Team Legendre6:01
6:01
30-
VANDERLINDEN Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal6:17
6:17
31-256:27
6:27
32-
AVONDTS Mathis IKO - Crelan
18IKO - Crelan7:26
7:26
33-187:42
7:42
34-338:07
8:07
35-198:28
8:28
36-25,,
8:28
37-,,
8:28
38-20,,
8:28
39-23,,
8:28
40-,,
8:28
41-,,
8:28
42-,,
8:28
43-,,
8:28
44-26,,
8:28
45-19,,
8:28
DNF-39-
DNF-19-
DNF-
SWEECK Diether IKO - Crelan
28IKO - Crelan-
DNF-24-
DNF-
BAESTAENS Vincent CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes-
DNF-21-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
BRAND Lucinda Baloise Trek Lions
32Baloise Trek Lions500:49:19
2-26777400:30
0:30
3-
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
29Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal360:44
0:44
4-23777321:25
1:25
5-
CANT Sanne IKO - Crelan
31IKO - Crelan282:26
2:26
6-17242:56
2:56
7-
FRANCK AliciaProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
27Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT203:40
3:40
8-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionStarcasino CX Team
23Starcasino CX Team183:57
3:57
9-
SCHREIBER MarieTormans Cyclo Cross Team
18Tormans Cyclo Cross Team164:02
4:02
10-25144:05
4:05
11-
TRUYEN MartheIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan125:20
5:20
12-
KAY AnnaStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team105:44
5:44
13-4186:05
6:05
14-1976:24
6:24
15-
MEISTROK SusanneProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT66:30
6:30
16-
GORT Femke Pissei - Groep T.O.M.
Pissei - Groep T.O.M.56:41
6:41
17-
DOBBELAERE Jana Starcasino CX Team
25Starcasino CX Team47:52
7:52
18-
CASSIERS Cato Starcasino CX Team
21Starcasino CX Team37:57
7:57
19-2528:23
8:23
20-1618:24
8:24
21-188:32
8:32
22-189:38
9:38
23-35,,
9:38
24-
ZWAENEPOEL TessaProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT,,
9:38
25-37,,
9:38
26-
BREUGELMANS Rosanne Pissei - Groep T.O.M.
Pissei - Groep T.O.M.,,
9:38
27-16,,
9:38
28-
GREENHALGH LauraVelorevolution WP Cycles
36Velorevolution WP Cycles,,
9:38
29-23,,
9:38
30-
ARENSMAN Allison Velorevolution WP Cycles
27Velorevolution WP Cycles,,
9:38
31-
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey Starcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team,,
9:38
32-35,,
9:38
33-19,,
9:38
34-17,,
9:38
35-,,
9:38
36-18,,
9:38
37-
COOGAN CISEK Corey Velorevolution WP Cycles
44Velorevolution WP Cycles,,
9:38
38-17,,
9:38
39-51,,
9:38
40-22,,
9:38
41-22,,
9:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-17200:38:54
2-16170:05
0:05
3-17150:24
0:24
4-17130:48
0:48
5-16111:09
1:09
6-91:19
1:19
7-1671:23
1:23
8-1651:25
1:25
9-1831:28
1:28
10-1611:30
1:30
11-161:31
1:31
12-2:12
2:12
13-162:23
2:23
14-2:33
2:33
15-162:48
2:48
16-172:55
2:55
17-173:04
3:04
18-,,
3:04
19-3:15
3:15
20-3:26
3:26
21-3:40
3:40
22-173:49
3:49
23-4:25
4:25
24-4:30
4:30
25-5:24
5:24
26-5:49
5:49
27-6:10
6:10
28-7:14
7:14
29-7:31
7:31
30-,,
7:31
31-,,
7:31
32-,,
7:31
33-17,,
7:31
34-,,
7:31
35-,,
7:31
DNF--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    19 February 2022
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites