2019
2021»

UCI World Cup Koksijde

(CDM)
2021»Men Elite»Koksijde(30km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2000:57:00
2-
SWEECK LaurensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1700:04
0:04
3-
AERTS Toon Baloise Trek Lions
28Baloise Trek Lions1400:07
0:07
4-
HERMANS QuintenTormans Cyclo Cross Team
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1200:14
0:14
5-
VAN DER HAAR LarsBaloise Trek Lions
30Baloise Trek Lions1000:17
0:17
6-
VAN KESSEL CornéTormans Cyclo Cross Team
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team900:54
0:54
7-
BAESTAENS Vincent CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes801:05
1:05
8-
SOETE Daan CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
26CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes701:06
1:06
9-
HENDRIKX Mees IKO - Crelan
21IKO - Crelan601:18
1:18
10-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Fenix
21Alpecin - Fenix501:32
1:32
11-
VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal461:37
1:37
12-
FERDINANDE Anton Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal421:50
1:50
13-
MEISEN MarcelAlpecin - Fenix
32Alpecin - Fenix381:59
1:59
14-
VAN DER POEL David Alpecin - Fenix
29Alpecin - Fenix342:18
2:18
15-
MEEUSEN Tom CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
33CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes302:22
2:22
16-
MASON Cameron Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing262:25
2:25
17-
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal222:56
2:56
18-
KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
23Tormans Cyclo Cross Team183:06
3:06
19-
NYS Thibau Baloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions143:34
3:34
20-
LOOCKX Lander CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
24CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes103:45
3:45
21-
BOROŠ MichaelČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
29ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor63:57
3:57
22-
GODRIE Stan ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
28ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team44:04
4:04
23-
ORTS Felipe Burgos-BH
26Burgos-BH34:15
4:15
24-
THOMAS ThéoTormans Cyclo Cross Team
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team24:21
4:21
25-
SUAREZ Kevin Nesta - MMR CX Team
27Nesta - MMR CX Team15:12
5:12
26-186:31
6:31
27-
BOMMENEL Nathan A.S Bike Crossteam
18A.S Bike Crossteam6:46
6:46
28-
PETRUŠ Lubomír D2mont Merida Cycling Team
31D2mont Merida Cycling Team7:00
7:00
29-
PHILIBERT Aurélien Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat
26Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat-
30-18-
31-
CHILTON BenTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
18Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus-
32-
GILLES Cyprien Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian
21Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian-
33-
MORICHON MathieuTeam Royalbikeshop.com
26Team Royalbikeshop.com-
34-
BARNES TobySchamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
19Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
35-
JOT Matéo Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat
17Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat-
36-19-
37-
HAVOT Sébastien Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat
25Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat-
38-
HERRMANN Lukas Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
19Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
39-34-
40-
KOCKELMANN RaphaelCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
22Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny-
41-
DEL TORO Isaac A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team
17A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team-
42-
NOLAN SeánEvoPro Racing
20EvoPro Racing-
43-
HAMM Florian Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
22Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
44-
BARD Nicolas Team MTB Scott Fribourg
20Team MTB Scott Fribourg-
45-
GARCIA Carlos Alfonso A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team-
46-25-
47-
JOT Hugo Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat-
48-
ZAVALA Leonardo Rafael A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team
20A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team-
49-
ARREOLA Diego A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team-
50-
CAMARENA Bruno A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-257772000:46:31
2-
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1700:17
0:17
3-
BRAND Lucinda Baloise Trek Lions
32Baloise Trek Lions1400:37
0:37
4-
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinBaloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions1200:49
0:49
5-23Alpecin - Fenix1001:10
1:10
6-
VAN EMPEL FemPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal901:26
1:26
7-
PIETERSE PuckAlpecin - Fenix
19Alpecin - Fenix801:54
1:54
8-22777702:11
2:11
9-
KASTELIJN Yara IKO - Crelan
24IKO - Crelan602:22
2:22
10-
HONSINGER Clara Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld
24Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld502:30
2:30
11-
LECHNER EvaFAS Airport Services
36FAS Airport Services462:45
2:45
12-
CANT Sanne IKO - Crelan
31IKO - Crelan423:03
3:03
13-
ARZUFFI Alice MariaFAS Airport Services
27FAS Airport Services383:16
3:16
14-
CLAUZEL PerrineA.S Bike Crossteam
27A.S Bike Crossteam343:30
3:30
15-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team303:33
3:33
16-
MORICHON AnaisTeam Royalbikeshop.com
22Team Royalbikeshop.com263:36
3:36
17-
PERSICO SilviaFAS Airport Services
24FAS Airport Services223:55
3:55
18-
BAKKER ManonIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan184:00
4:00
19-
CLAUZEL HélèneA.S Bike Crossteam
23A.S Bike Crossteam144:08
4:08
20-
TRUYEN MartheIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan104:10
4:10
21-
KAY AnnaStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team64:41
4:41
22-
BACKSTEDT ZoeACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans44:53
4:53
23-
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team34:56
4:56
24-2277724:57
4:57
25-
VERDONSCHOT LauraPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal15:01
5:01
26-
FRANCK AliciaProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
26Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT5:19
5:19
27-
VAN LOY EllenVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
41Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team5:42
5:42
28-
CLOUSE KatieCannondale/Cyclocrossworld
20Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld6:03
6:03
29-
CRABBÉ KionaCrelan - IKO
20Crelan - IKO6:21
6:21
30-
GONZALEZ LuciaNesta - MMR CX Team
31Nesta - MMR CX Team6:26
6:26
31-
VERHOEVEN SuzanneVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
25Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team6:31
6:31
32-176:33
6:33
33-
ONESTI OliviaStarcasino CX Team
17Starcasino CX Team6:54
6:54
34-
DURAFFOURG LaurianeA.S Bike Crossteam
19A.S Bike Crossteam7:28
7:28
35-
SCHREIBER MarieTormans Cyclo Cross Team
18Tormans Cyclo Cross Team7:51
7:51
36-
DE WILDE JulieIKO - Crelan
18IKO - Crelan7:52
7:52
37-
BRAMATI LuciaFAS Airport Services
18FAS Airport Services7:55
7:55
38-
BASTIAENSSEN FauveBNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.
24BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.8:06
8:06
39-
BROUWERS JulieVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
18Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team8:24
8:24
40-
PEETERS JinseProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT8:53
8:53
41-2210:02
10:02
42-
NELSON JosieTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
19Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus10:13
10:13
43-18-
44-
CREES XanTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
20Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus-
45-41-
46-
ARENSMAN Allison Velorevolution WP Cycles
27Velorevolution WP Cycles-
47-
COOGAN CISEK Corey Velorevolution WP Cycles
44Velorevolution WP Cycles-
DNF-
COUZENS MillieCrelan - IKO
18Crelan - IKO-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
WYSEURE Joran Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team300:49:42
2-
MICHELS Jente Alpecin - Fenix
18Alpecin - Fenix250:16
0:16
3-
VERSTRYNGE EmielTormans Cyclo Cross Team
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team220:19
0:19
4-
KUYPERS Gerben Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT200:32
0:32
5-
MEEUSSEN Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal180:53
0:53
6-21161:32
1:32
7-
DE VET Sander Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
21Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny141:54
1:54
8-
LAURYSSEN Yorben EFC-L&R Vulsteke
19EFC-L&R Vulsteke122:17
2:17
9-
HUYBS Ward Baloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions102:21
2:21
10-
VAN LIEROP Danny ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
18ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team82:41
2:41
11-
HORNY Clement BH - Wallonie MTB Team
21BH - Wallonie MTB Team63:33
3:33
12-2143:54
3:54
13-
BAERS Arne ACROG-Tormans
19ACROG-Tormans34:12
4:12
14-
PEMEN Dolf Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT24:16
4:16
15-
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT14:21
4:21
16-
VANDERLINDEN Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:36
4:36
17-
BRINKMAN JoostZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
18ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team4:44
4:44
18-184:59
4:59
19-216:12
6:12
20-197:45
7:45
21-
PAUWELS Pieter Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal7:47
7:47
22-8:15
8:15
23-
VAN HEIJST Jordi WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel8:20
8:20
24-18-
25--
26-21-
27-18-
28-19-
29-21-
30-18-
DNF-19-
DNF-19-
DNF-19-
DNF-
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
DNF-
BELMANS Lennert IKO - Crelan
19IKO - Crelan-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-17200:42:35
2-16171:04
1:04
3-16151:41
1:41
4-17131:59
1:59
5-17112:20
2:20
6-1792:54
2:54
7-1772:59
2:59
8-1753:05
3:05
9-1633:11
3:11
10-1513:26
3:26
11-163:51
3:51
12-174:04
4:04
13-4:11
4:11
14-174:22
4:22
15-4:39
4:39
16-5:18
5:18
17-175:31
5:31
18-176:03
6:03
19-166:18
6:18
20-176:31
6:31
21-16,,
6:31
22-156:39
6:39
23-176:47
6:47
24-6:53
6:53
25-167:14
7:14
26-7:27
7:27
27-177:53
7:53
28-168:01
8:01
29-168:21
8:21
30-168:32
8:32
31-168:57
8:57
32-9:14
9:14
33-17-
34-16-
35--
36-16-
37-17-
38--
39--
40-17-
41--
42-16-
43--
44--
45--
46--
47--
48--
DNF--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    21 November 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    30 km
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites