2019
2021
2021»

UCI World Cup Overijse

(CDM)
2021»Men Elite»Overijse

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2001:00:28
2-
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1700:09
0:09
3-
AERTS Toon Baloise Trek Lions
28Baloise Trek Lions1400:26
0:26
4-
SWEECK LaurensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1200:46
0:46
5-
HERMANS QuintenTormans Cyclo Cross Team
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1001:02
1:02
6-
VAN DER HAAR LarsBaloise Trek Lions
30Baloise Trek Lions901:11
1:11
7-
VAN KESSEL CornéTormans Cyclo Cross Team
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team801:23
1:23
8-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Fenix
21Alpecin - Fenix701:53
1:53
9-
MASON Cameron Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing601:58
1:58
10-
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal502:26
2:26
11-25Team DSM462:36
2:36
12-
VERSTRYNGE EmielTormans Cyclo Cross Team
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team422:43
2:43
13-
BAESTAENS Vincent CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes382:50
2:50
14-
DUBAU Joshua Team Peltrax
25Team Peltrax 343:06
3:06
15-
VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal303:14
3:14
16-29263:19
3:19
17-
SOETE Daan CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
26CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes223:38
3:38
18-
MEEUSEN Tom CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes183:40
3:40
19-
HENDRIKX Mees IKO - Crelan
21IKO - Crelan144:01
4:01
20-
KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
23Tormans Cyclo Cross Team104:16
4:16
21-
ORTS Felipe Burgos-BH
26Burgos-BH64:36
4:36
22-
GUILLAUD Valentin Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 53
23Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 5344:49
4:49
23-
MEISEN MarcelAlpecin - Fenix
32Alpecin - Fenix34:52
4:52
24-
RÜEGG Timon Cross Team Legendre
25Cross Team Legendre2,,
4:52
25-
GRAS Yan Team Podiocom CC
25Team Podiocom CC14:56
4:56
26-
HUBY AntoineCross Team Legendre
20Cross Team Legendre5:24
5:24
27-
BOROŠ MichaelČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
29ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor5:30
5:30
28-
VAN DER POEL David Alpecin - Fenix
29Alpecin - Fenix5:36
5:36
29-
SUAREZ Kevin Nesta - MMR CX Team
27Nesta - MMR CX Team5:38
5:38
30-
CASTILLE Noé Cross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre5:53
5:53
31-196:04
6:04
32-186:20
6:20
33-
MOTTIEZ Gilles Cross Team Legendre
24Cross Team Legendre6:30
6:30
34-
GODRIE Stan ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
28ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team6:50
6:50
35-207:11
7:11
36-187:25
7:25
37-
MEIN Thomas Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team7:33
7:33
38-
LELANDAIS RémiCross Team Legendre
19Cross Team Legendre-
39-
BARNES DanielTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
18Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus-
40-22-
41-
DUBAU Lucas Team Peltrax
25Team Peltrax -
42-
PRIES Cédric Leopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling-
43-
CHILTON BenTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
18Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus-
44-
ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ-
45-18-
46-
JEKER Hannes Goldwurst-Power
23Goldwurst-Power-
47-
NOLAN SeánEvoPro Racing
20EvoPro Racing-
48-34-
49-19-
50-33-
DNF-
MENUT David Cross Team Legendre
29Cross Team Legendre-
DNF-
RONHAAR Pim Baloise Trek Lions
20Baloise Trek Lions-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
VAS Kata BlankaTeam SD Worx
20Team SD Worx2000:48:07
2-
PIETERSE PuckAlpecin - Fenix
19Alpecin - Fenix1700:15
0:15
3-
BRAND Lucinda Baloise Trek Lions
32Baloise Trek Lions1400:33
0:33
4-
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal120,,
0:33
5-
HONSINGER Clara Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld
24Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld1000:44
0:44
6-
BURQUIER Line A.S Bike Crossteam
18A.S Bike Crossteam900:53
0:53
7-
KASTELIJN Yara IKO - Crelan
24IKO - Crelan801:24
1:24
8-
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinBaloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions701:36
1:36
9-
PERSICO SilviaFAS Airport Services
24FAS Airport Services601:52
1:52
10-
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team50,,
1:52
11-
FRANCK AliciaProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
26Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT462:12
2:12
12-
VAN EMPEL FemPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal422:23
2:23
13-
CLAUZEL HélèneA.S Bike Crossteam
23A.S Bike Crossteam382:40
2:40
14-23Alpecin - Fenix34,,
2:40
15-22777302:47
2:47
16-
LECHNER EvaFAS Airport Services
36FAS Airport Services263:08
3:08
17-
ARZUFFI Alice MariaFAS Airport Services
26FAS Airport Services223:24
3:24
18-22777183:25
3:25
19-
CANT Sanne IKO - Crelan
31IKO - Crelan143:55
3:55
20-
BAKKER ManonIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan104:03
4:03
21-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team64:21
4:21
22-1744:29
4:29
23-
ONESTI OliviaStarcasino CX Team
17Starcasino CX Team34:32
4:32
24-
GONZALEZ LuciaNesta - MMR CX Team
31Nesta - MMR CX Team25:08
5:08
25-
DURAFFOURG LaurianeA.S Bike Crossteam
19A.S Bike Crossteam15:14
5:14
26-
BACKSTEDT ZoeACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans5:22
5:22
27-
CLAUZEL PerrineA.S Bike Crossteam
27A.S Bike Crossteam5:28
5:28
28-
VAN LOY EllenVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
41Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team5:55
5:55
29-
MELLOR AmiraTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
24Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus6:04
6:04
30-
TEOCCHI ChiaraTrinity Racing
24Trinity Racing6:08
6:08
31-256:09
6:09
32-
COUZENS MillieCrelan - IKO
18Crelan - IKO6:27
6:27
33-
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
22Born To Win G20 Ambedo6:28
6:28
34-
MORICHON AnaisTeam Royalbikeshop.com
22Team Royalbikeshop.com6:52
6:52
35-
DOBBELAERE Jana Starcasino CX Team
25Starcasino CX Team6:54
6:54
36-
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team7:07
7:07
37-
CRABBÉ KionaCrelan - IKO
20Crelan - IKO7:24
7:24
38-
CREES XanTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
20Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus8:02
8:02
39-
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
24Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch8:19
8:19
40-
TRUYEN MartheIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan8:32
8:32
41-
NOMDEN Isa ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
18ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team9:00
9:00
42-
NELSON JosieTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
19Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus-
43-17-
44-
BROUWERS JulieVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
18Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team-
45-
VERHOEVEN SuzanneVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
25Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team-
46-17-
47-
SCHEVENELS Lies'lVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
18Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team-
48-
COOGAN CISEK Corey Velorevolution WP Cycles
44Velorevolution WP Cycles-
49-20-
50-
ARENSMAN Allison Velorevolution WP Cycles
27Velorevolution WP Cycles-
51-
BARTHELS MaïtéAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
19Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
52-16-
53-41-
54-18-
55-17-
DNF-
SCHREIBER MarieTormans Cyclo Cross Team
18Tormans Cyclo Cross Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-17200:45:37
2-17170:28
0:28
3-17150:59
0:59
4-17131:17
1:17
5-15111:18
1:18
6-1791:19
1:19
7-1772:01
2:01
8-1752:14
2:14
9-1632:33
2:33
10-1713:15
3:15
11-163:28
3:28
12-163:48
3:48
13-164:08
4:08
14-174:34
4:34
15-154:40
4:40
16-,,
4:40
17-175:26
5:26
18-5:38
5:38
19-5:53
5:53
20-5:57
5:57
21-166:31
6:31
22-166:49
6:49
23-176:54
6:54
24-6:57
6:57
25-178:01
8:01
26-16-
27-16-
28-17-
29--
30-16-
31--
32--
33--
34-16-
DNF-16-
DNF--
DNF-17-
DNF--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    31 October 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites