2022»

Druivencross Overijse

(CJ)
2022»Women Juniors»Overijse

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal402001:05:42
2-
PIDCOCK TomINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers301700:03
0:03
3-
VAN DER HAAR LarsBaloise Trek Lions
31Baloise Trek Lions251400:37
0:37
4-
SWEECK LaurensCrelan - Fristads
28Crelan - Fristads221201:09
1:09
5-
NIEUWENHUIS Joris Baloise Trek Lions
26Baloise Trek Lions211001:30
1:30
6-
NYS Thibau Baloise Trek Lions
20Baloise Trek Lions20901:31
1:31
7-
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal19801:36
1:36
8-
RONHAAR Pim Baloise Trek Lions
21Baloise Trek Lions18702:02
2:02
9-
ADAMS Jens Chocovit Cycling Team
30Chocovit Cycling Team17602:35
2:35
10-
KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
24Tormans Cyclo Cross Team16503:03
3:03
11-
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal15463:14
3:14
12-
VANDEBOSCH Toon Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck14423:17
3:17
13-
VERSTRYNGE EmielCrelan - Fristads
20Crelan - Fristads13383:34
3:34
14-
LOOCKX Lander Deschacht - Hens - Maes
25Deschacht - Hens - Maes12343:56
3:56
15-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck11304:09
4:09
16-
BAESTAENS Vincent Spits CX Team
33Spits CX Team10264:19
4:19
17-
MEEUSSEN Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal922,,
4:19
18-
ORTS Felipe Burgos-BH
27Burgos-BH8184:37
4:37
19-337144:49
4:49
20-
HENDRIKX Mees Crelan - Fristads
22Crelan - Fristads6105:06
5:06
21-
MENUT David AS Bike Racing
30AS Bike Racing565:25
5:25
22-
AERTS Thijs Baloise Trek Lions
26Baloise Trek Lions445:36
5:36
23-
MOTTIEZ Gilles Cross Team Legendre
25Cross Team Legendre335:45
5:45
24-
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
30Elkov - Kasper225:55
5:55
25-
HAVERDINGS David Baloise Trek Lions
18Baloise Trek Lions116:02
6:02
26-216:09
6:09
27-276:19
6:19
28-
VAN KESSEL CornéTormans Cyclo Cross Team
31Tormans Cyclo Cross Team6:55
6:55
29-
FIALA Matyáš ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
19ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor7:08
7:08
30-267:16
7:16
31-
BOMMENEL Nathan AS Bike Racing
19AS Bike Racing7:55
7:55
32-298:15
8:15
33-
VANÍČEK ŠimonČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
23ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor9:21
9:21
34-199:32
9:32
35-199:52
9:52
36-
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
37-27-
38-
KUSCHLA Silas WAC Team Hoboken
18WAC Team Hoboken-
39-20-
40-34-
41--
DNF-
SOETE Daan Deschacht - Hens - Maes
27Deschacht - Hens - Maes-
DNF-35-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
PIETERSE PuckAlpecin - Deceuninck
20Alpecin - Deceuninck402000:52:44
2-
VAN EMPEL FemPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal301701:03
1:03
3-
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinBaloise Trek Lions
20Baloise Trek Lions251401:36
1:36
4-
BRAND Lucinda Baloise Trek Lions
33Baloise Trek Lions221201:51
1:51
5-
ALVARADO Ceylin del CarmenAlpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck211001:56
1:56
6-2377720902:09
2:09
7-
HONSINGER Clara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
25EF Education-TIBCO-SVB19802:16
2:16
8-
CLAUZEL HélèneAS Bike Racing
24AS Bike Racing18702:32
2:32
9-2377717603:03
3:03
10-
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
29Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal16503:06
3:06
11-
BACKSTEDT ZoeEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
18EF Education-TIBCO-SVB15463:30
3:30
12-
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
21Arkéa Pro Cycling Team14423:48
3:48
13-1913384:01
4:01
14-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionCrelan - Fristads
23Crelan - Fristads12344:14
4:14
15-
SCHREIBER MarieTormans Cyclo Cross Team
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team11304:29
4:29
16-
ONESTI OliviaAS Bike Racing
18AS Bike Racing10264:30
4:30
17-
CANT Sanne Crelan - Fristads
32Crelan - Fristads9225:04
5:04
18-
FRANCK AliciaDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
27De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team8185:37
5:37
19-
CASASOLA SaraSelle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
22Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite7145:43
5:43
20-
VERDONSCHOT LauraDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
25De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team6106:08
6:08
21-18566:59
6:59
22-
VERHOEVEN SuzanneDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
26De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team447:00
7:00
23-
PEETERS JinseProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
23Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT337:12
7:12
24-
BENTVELD Leonie Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal227:23
7:23
25-23117:27
7:27
26-
TRUYEN MartheCrelan - Fristads
23Crelan - Fristads8:01
8:01
27-188:15
8:15
28-
BROUWERS JulieDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
19De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team8:27
8:27
29-268:47
8:47
30-
BARONI FrancescaPissei - Groep T.O.M.
23Pissei - Groep T.O.M.8:57
8:57
31-
CRABBÉ KionaCrelan - Fristads
21Crelan - Fristads9:06
9:06
32-
VAN LOY EllenDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
42De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team9:46
9:46
33-
BASTIAENSSEN FauvePissei - Groep T.O.M.
25Pissei - Groep T.O.M.-
34-26-
35-21-
36-
CREES XanTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
21Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus-
37-31-
38--
39-
BAKKER ManonCrelan - Fristads
23Crelan - Fristads-
40-45-
41-19-
42-
SCHEVENELS Lies'lDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
19De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team-
43-19-
44-36-
DNF-19-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-17200:38:48
2-17170:31
0:31
3-150:35
0:35
4-17130:40
0:40
5-110:52
0:52
6-1691:14
1:14
7-1771:18
1:18
8-1751:28
1:28
9-1731:52
1:52
10-1612:04
2:04
11-172:15
2:15
12-172:18
2:18
13-2:52
2:52
14-162:55
2:55
15-3:16
3:16
16-173:31
3:31
17-3:33
3:33
18-3:42
3:42
19-3:45
3:45
20-3:48
3:48
21-4:05
4:05
22-4:10
4:10
23-4:22
4:22
24-4:25
4:25
25-174:55
4:55
26-5:01
5:01
27-5:03
5:03
28-5:06
5:06
29-5:31
5:31
30-176:07
6:07
31-176:25
6:25
32-6:46
6:46
33-,,
6:46
34-7:03
7:03
35-7:17
7:17
36-8:18
8:18
37-8:39
8:39
38-,,
8:39
39-178:58
8:58
40-9:59
9:59
41-10:21
10:21
42-17-
43--
DNF-17-
DNF-16-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-17200:37:19
2-16170:26
0:26
3-16150:47
0:47
4-16131:12
1:12
5-16112:01
2:01
6-1792:38
2:38
7-1673:21
3:21
8-53:23
3:23
9-1637:18
7:18
10-16112:28
12:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    20 November 2022
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WJ - Women Juniors
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites