2020
2021»

Telenet Superprestige Merksplas

(C1)
2021»Men Elite»Merksplas

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1001:02:05
2-
HERMANS QuintenTormans Cyclo Cross Team
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team800:02
0:02
3-
SWEECK LaurensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal700:05
0:05
4-
AERTS Toon Baloise Trek Lions
28Baloise Trek Lions600:13
0:13
5-
VAN DER HAAR LarsBaloise Trek Lions
30Baloise Trek Lions500:16
0:16
6-
VAN KESSEL CornéTormans Cyclo Cross Team
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team461:06
1:06
7-
SWEECK Diether IKO - Crelan
27IKO - Crelan421:12
1:12
8-
BAESTAENS Vincent CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes381:16
1:16
9-29341:20
1:20
10-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Fenix
21Alpecin - Fenix301:22
1:22
11-
VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal262:11
2:11
12-
VERSTRYNGE EmielTormans Cyclo Cross Team
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team222:15
2:15
13-
ROUILLER Loris Alpecin - Fenix
21Alpecin - Fenix202:36
2:36
14-
HENDRIKX Mees IKO - Crelan
21IKO - Crelan182:37
2:37
15-
ORTS Felipe Burgos-BH
26Burgos-BH162:40
2:40
16-
LOOCKX Lander CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
24CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes142:45
2:45
17-
MEEUSEN Tom CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
33CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes122:50
2:50
18-
AERTS Thijs Baloise Trek Lions
25Baloise Trek Lions102:57
2:57
19-
SUAREZ Kevin Nesta - MMR CX Team
27Nesta - MMR CX Team83:05
3:05
20-
KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
23Tormans Cyclo Cross Team63:15
3:15
21-
HUYBS Ward Baloise Trek Lions
18Baloise Trek Lions53:24
3:24
22-
MASON Cameron Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing43:42
3:42
23-
BEKAERT Yentl Baloise Trek Lions
22Baloise Trek Lions34:03
4:03
24-2224:12
4:12
25-2114:30
4:30
26-
NYS Thibau Baloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions4:31
4:31
27-
HUBY AntoineCross Team Legendre
20Cross Team Legendre5:00
5:00
28-
VAN DER POEL David Alpecin - Fenix
29Alpecin - Fenix5:02
5:02
29-205:03
5:03
30-225:08
5:08
31-245:30
5:30
32-256:03
6:03
33-226:08
6:08
34-
BARNES TobySchamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
19Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen6:19
6:19
35-22-
36-
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
37-
PEMEN Dolf Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
38-33-
39-
HERRMANN Lukas Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
19Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
40-
DEL TORO Isaac A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team
17A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team-
41-
HAMM Florian Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
22Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
42-22-
43-
NOLAN SeánEvoPro Racing
20EvoPro Racing-
44-23-
45-25-
46-
CHILTON BenTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
18Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus-
47-
GARCIA Carlos Alfonso A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team
17A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team-
48-30-
49--
50-
ARREOLA Diego A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team-
51-
ZAVALA Leonardo Rafael A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team
20A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team-
52--
53-22-
54-
CAMARENA Bruno A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team-
55-26-
DNF-
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
DNF-23-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
BRAND Lucinda Baloise Trek Lions
32Baloise Trek Lions1000:49:07
2-25777800:19
0:19
3-
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal700:21
0:21
4-
KASTELIJN Yara IKO - Crelan
24IKO - Crelan600:23
0:23
5-23Alpecin - Fenix501:08
1:08
6-
BAKKER ManonIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan461:30
1:30
7-22777421:47
1:47
8-22777381:53
1:53
9-
KAY AnnaStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team342:14
2:14
10-
CLAUZEL PerrineA.S Bike Crossteam
27A.S Bike Crossteam302:46
2:46
11-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team263:01
3:01
12-
CANT Sanne IKO - Crelan
31IKO - Crelan223:15
3:15
13-
HONSINGER Clara Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld
24Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld203:24
3:24
14-
VAN LOY EllenVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
41Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team183:48
3:48
15-
CLOUSE KatieCannondale/Cyclocrossworld
20Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld164:01
4:01
16-
GONZALEZ LuciaNesta - MMR CX Team
31Nesta - MMR CX Team144:16
4:16
17-
CRABBÉ KionaCrelan - IKO
20Crelan - IKO124:36
4:36
18-
VERHESTRAETEN KarenIKO - Crelan
30IKO - Crelan104:43
4:43
19-
BASTIAENSSEN FauveBNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.
24BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.84:49
4:49
20-
MEISTROK SusanneProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT64:54
4:54
21-1855:04
5:04
22-
NELSON JosieTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
19Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus45:07
5:07
23-
GORT Femke BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.
BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.35:53
5:53
24-202-
25-1-
26-
SELS LoesProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
36Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
27-
ZWAENEPOEL TessaProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
28-18-
29-17-
30-
CREES XanTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
20Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus-
31-25-
32-26-
33-17-
34-18-
35-21-
36-
ARENSMAN Allison Velorevolution WP Cycles
27Velorevolution WP Cycles-
37-41-
38-16-
39-
DEFOUR LaraMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
40-
BARTHELS MaïtéAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
19Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
41-27-
42-18-
43-
COOGAN CISEK Corey Velorevolution WP Cycles
44Velorevolution WP Cycles-
44-
GEOGHEGAN MichelleVelorevolution WP Cycles
39Velorevolution WP Cycles-
DNF-
DOBBELAERE Jana Starcasino CX Team
25Starcasino CX Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-17200:39:50
2-17170:03
0:03
3-16150:06
0:06
4-16130:11
0:11
5-17111:27
1:27
6-1791:30
1:30
7-71:31
1:31
8-1551:32
1:32
9-1631:35
1:35
10-1611:53
1:53
11-172:03
2:03
12-172:16
2:16
13-162:18
2:18
14-172:19
2:19
15-2:20
2:20
16-162:29
2:29
17-2:35
2:35
18-162:42
2:42
19-172:54
2:54
20-163:25
3:25
21-3:28
3:28
22-3:43
3:43
23-164:29
4:29
24-174:37
4:37
25-164:45
4:45
26-5:07
5:07
27-5:14
5:14
28-5:34
5:34
29-165:49
5:49
30-5:57
5:57
31-166:04
6:04
32-176:08
6:08
33-6:12
6:12
34--
35--
36--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    20 November 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites