2022»

Telenet Superprestige Merksplas

(CJ)
2022»Men Juniors»Merksplas

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
SWEECK LaurensCrelan - Fristads
28Crelan - Fristads151000:59:39
2-
VAN DER HAAR LarsBaloise Trek Lions
31Baloise Trek Lions14800:05
0:05
3-
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal13700:40
0:40
4-
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal12600:53
0:53
5-
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal11501:10
1:10
6-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck10461:20
1:20
7-
PIDCOCK TomINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers9421:25
1:25
8-
ORTS Felipe Burgos-BH
27Burgos-BH8381:46
1:46
9-
KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
24Tormans Cyclo Cross Team7342:05
2:05
10-
ADAMS Jens Chocovit Cycling Team
30Chocovit Cycling Team6302:08
2:08
11-
VANDEBOSCH Toon Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck5262:25
2:25
12-
VAN KESSEL CornéTormans Cyclo Cross Team
31Tormans Cyclo Cross Team4222:41
2:41
13-
MICHELS Jente Alpecin - Deceuninck
19Alpecin - Deceuninck3202:43
2:43
14-
MEEUSSEN Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2182:54
2:54
15-
MEEUSEN Tom Deschacht - Hens - Maes
34Deschacht - Hens - Maes1163:00
3:00
16-
NYS Thibau Baloise Trek Lions
20Baloise Trek Lions143:32
3:32
17-
HUYBS Ward Baloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions123:43
3:43
18-
AERTS Thijs Baloise Trek Lions
26Baloise Trek Lions103:46
3:46
19-
LOOCKX Lander Deschacht - Hens - Maes
25Deschacht - Hens - Maes83:57
3:57
20-
FERDINANDE Anton Deschacht - Hens - Maes
22Deschacht - Hens - Maes64:09
4:09
21-
DOCKX Aaron Crelan - Fristads
18Crelan - Fristads54:15
4:15
22-
VANDERLINDEN Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal44:37
4:37
23-2234:43
4:43
24-
BEKAERT Yentl Baloise Trek Lions
23Baloise Trek Lions24:59
4:59
25-
BAERS Arne Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team15:05
5:05
26-215:06
5:06
27-225:08
5:08
28-
HAVERDINGS David Baloise Trek Lions
18Baloise Trek Lions5:20
5:20
29-
DE BRUYCKERE Kay Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:23
5:23
30-
JACOBS JohanMovistar Team
25Movistar Team5:38
5:38
31-256:03
6:03
32-316:06
6:06
33-296:38
6:38
34-
LAURYSSEN Yorben Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal6:59
6:59
35-257:06
7:06
36-
PEMEN Dolf Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
37-21-
38-20-
39-26-
40-19-
41-20-
42-
WYSEURE Joran Crelan - Fristads
21Crelan - Fristads-
43-17-
44-18-
45-27-
46-19-
47-19-
48-24-
49-19-
50-20-
51-35-
52-19-
53-18-
54-18-
55-31-
56-20-
57-19-
58-27-
59-24-
DNF-
BAESTAENS Vincent Spits CX Team
33Spits CX Team-
DNF-
AVONDTS Mathis Crelan - Fristads
19Crelan - Fristads-
DNF-23-
DNF-17-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
ALVARADO Ceylin del CarmenAlpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck151000:44:28
2-
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
29Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal14800:18
0:18
3-2377713700:26
0:26
4-
BRAND Lucinda Baloise Trek Lions
33Baloise Trek Lions12600:33
0:33
5-
BACKSTEDT ZoeEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
18EF Education-TIBCO-SVB11500:43
0:43
6-
BAKKER ManonCrelan - Fristads
23Crelan - Fristads10460:51
0:51
7-237779420:54
0:54
8-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionCrelan - Fristads
23Crelan - Fristads8381:17
1:17
9-
HONSINGER Clara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
25EF Education-TIBCO-SVB7341:19
1:19
10-
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma6301:58
1:58
11-
VERDONSCHOT LauraDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
25De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team5262:23
2:23
12-
CANT Sanne Crelan - Fristads
32Crelan - Fristads4222:46
2:46
13-173203:50
3:50
14-
BARONI FrancescaPissei - Groep T.O.M.
23Pissei - Groep T.O.M.2184:21
4:21
15-
TRUYEN MartheCrelan - Fristads
23Crelan - Fristads1164:33
4:33
16-
BROUWERS JulieDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
19De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team144:36
4:36
17-
BASTIAENSSEN FauvePissei - Groep T.O.M.
25Pissei - Groep T.O.M.124:54
4:54
18-
VAN LOY EllenDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
42De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team105:03
5:03
19-1985:29
5:29
20-
VERHOEVEN SuzanneDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
26De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team65:38
5:38
21-1856:03
6:03
22-1946:05
6:05
23-
CREES XanTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
21Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus37:29
7:29
24-
DE BRUYNE MegProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
26Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT28:07
8:07
25-
ZWAENEPOEL TessaProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT18:26
8:26
26-
GORT Femke Pissei - Groep T.O.M.
19Pissei - Groep T.O.M.-
27-15-
28-18-
29-16-
30-
DHONT Kiona De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
19De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team-
31-18-
32-
KIEKENS CleoACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans-
33-25-
34-
DE CUYPER Emily Pissei - Groep T.O.M.
22Pissei - Groep T.O.M.-
35-
VERMEIREN TinnePissei - Groep T.O.M.
27Pissei - Groep T.O.M.-
36-
VAN ELSACKER Floor ACROG-Tormans
19ACROG-Tormans-
37-33-
38-16-
39-16-
40-19-
41-19-
42-16-
43-
VERSCHUEREN Jolisa Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren
23Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren-
44-22-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-17200:41:19
2-170:57
0:57
3-16151:36
1:36
4-131:52
1:52
5-111:56
1:56
6-1791:59
1:59
7-1772:15
2:15
8-1652:20
2:20
9-32:26
2:26
10-12:28
2:28
11-2:29
2:29
12-2:54
2:54
13-,,
2:54
14-3:05
3:05
15-173:15
3:15
16-3:22
3:22
17-3:37
3:37
18-163:38
3:38
19-3:40
3:40
20-3:46
3:46
21-174:01
4:01
22-174:10
4:10
23-4:16
4:16
24-4:17
4:17
25-4:42
4:42
26-4:52
4:52
27-4:55
4:55
28-5:06
5:06
29-5:15
5:15
30-5:29
5:29
31-5:49
5:49
32-6:41
6:41
33-6:56
6:56
34-7:05
7:05
35-7:17
7:17
36-7:34
7:34
37-7:38
7:38
38-17-
39-17-
40-17-
41--
42--
43--
44--
45--
46--
47--
48--
49--
DNF-16-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    19 November 2022
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites