2022»

UCI World Cup Hulst

(CDM)
2022»Women Elite»Hulst

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck402000:57:09
2-
SWEECK LaurensCrelan - Fristads
28Crelan - Fristads301700:15
0:15
3-
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal251400:22
0:22
4-
VAN DER HAAR LarsBaloise Trek Lions
31Baloise Trek Lions221200:30
0:30
5-
NIEUWENHUIS Joris Baloise Trek Lions
26Baloise Trek Lions211000:49
0:49
6-
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal20901:31
1:31
7-
ORTS Felipe Burgos-BH
27Burgos-BH19801:44
1:44
8-
ADAMS Jens Chocovit Cycling Team
30Chocovit Cycling Team18701:50
1:50
9-
VANDEBOSCH Toon Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck17602:11
2:11
10-
KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
24Tormans Cyclo Cross Team16502:18
2:18
11-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck15462:28
2:28
12-
VERSTRYNGE EmielCrelan - Fristads
20Crelan - Fristads14422:43
2:43
13-
HENDRIKX Mees Crelan - Fristads
22Crelan - Fristads13382:53
2:53
14-
BAESTAENS Vincent Spits CX Team
33Spits CX Team12343:07
3:07
15-
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
30Elkov - Kasper11303:11
3:11
16-1910263:16
3:16
17-
MEEUSSEN Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal9223:23
3:23
18-
VAN KESSEL CornéTormans Cyclo Cross Team
31Tormans Cyclo Cross Team8183:51
3:51
19-
MENUT David AS Bike Racing
30AS Bike Racing7143:59
3:59
20-
SUAREZ Kevin Nesta - MMR CX Team
28Nesta - MMR CX Team6104:23
4:23
21-
RÜEGG Timon Cross Team Legendre
26Cross Team Legendre564:25
4:25
22-29444:35
4:35
23-
SOETE Daan Deschacht - Hens - Maes
27Deschacht - Hens - Maes334:41
4:41
24-
AERTS Thijs Baloise Trek Lions
26Baloise Trek Lions224:53
4:53
25-
LOOCKX Lander Deschacht - Hens - Maes
25Deschacht - Hens - Maes114:57
4:57
26-334:58
4:58
27-
CRISPIN Mickaël Cross Team Legendre
24Cross Team Legendre5:06
5:06
28-
BOMMENEL Nathan AS Bike Racing
19AS Bike Racing5:11
5:11
29-
CASTILLE Noé Cross Team Legendre
20Cross Team Legendre5:14
5:14
30-215:37
5:37
31-195:48
5:48
32-
THOMAS ThéoSebmotobikes CX Team
21Sebmotobikes CX Team6:09
6:09
33-
BERTOLINI Gioele Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
27Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite6:33
6:33
34-226:34
6:34
35-
VANÍČEK ŠimonČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
23ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor7:23
7:23
36-287:45
7:45
37-24-
38-
LEQUET Corentin AS Bike Racing
18AS Bike Racing-
39-
HERRMANN Lukas Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen
20Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen-
40-19-
41-22-
42-
ČERNÝ Patrik Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
17Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín-
43-18-
44-20-
45-
LELANDAIS RémiCross Team Legendre
20Cross Team Legendre-
46-21-
47-
SUAREZ Alain Nesta - MMR CX Team
19Nesta - MMR CX Team-
48-
HULA Robert Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
22Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín-
49-21-
50-
JUNQUERA Mario Unicaja Banco - Gijon
25Unicaja Banco - Gijon-
51-
BALDESTEIN Raul Cycling Cafè Racing Team
21Cycling Cafè Racing Team-
52-21-
53-
MANCINELLI Philippe Cycling Cafè Racing Team
19Cycling Cafè Racing Team-
54-27-
55-31-
DNF-
PIDCOCK TomINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF-
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
DNF-
RONHAAR Pim Baloise Trek Lions
21Baloise Trek Lions-
DNF-20-
DNF-21-
DNF-
FIALA Matyáš ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
19ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
111
PIETERSE PuckAlpecin - Deceuninck
20Alpecin - Deceuninck402000:46:31
215
VAN EMPEL FemPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal301700:42
0:42
313
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinBaloise Trek Lions
20Baloise Trek Lions251401:47
1:47
42
ALVARADO Ceylin del CarmenAlpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck221202:06
2:06
56
BRAND Lucinda Baloise Trek Lions
33Baloise Trek Lions211002:12
2:12
634
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionCrelan - Fristads
23Crelan - Fristads20902:32
2:32
719
CLAUZEL HélèneAS Bike Racing
24AS Bike Racing19803:01
3:01
8142377718703:09
3:09
9181917603:14
3:14
10122377716503:33
3:33
1154
SCHREIBER MarieTormans Cyclo Cross Team
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team15463:49
3:49
125
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
29Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal14423:55
3:55
1320
CLAUZEL PerrineAS Bike Racing
28AS Bike Racing13384:30
4:30
1431
CANT Sanne Crelan - Fristads
32Crelan - Fristads12344:44
4:44
154
BENTVELD Leonie Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal11304:46
4:46
163
BAKKER ManonCrelan - Fristads
23Crelan - Fristads10265:02
5:02
1721219225:35
5:35
1838
VERDONSCHOT LauraDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
25De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team8185:58
5:58
1922237146:08
6:08
2051237776106:21
6:21
212423566:27
6:27
2233
FRANCK AliciaDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
27De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team44,,
6:27
231017336:54
6:54
2447
GONZALEZ LuciaNesta - MMR CX Team
32Nesta - MMR CX Team227:15
7:15
2549
COUZENS MillieCrelan - Fristads
19Crelan - Fristads117:22
7:22
2642
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora Brilon Racing Team MB
17Brilon Racing Team MB7:30
7:30
2729177:41
7:41
2839
VERHOEVEN SuzanneDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
26De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team8:46
8:46
2935
PEETERS JinseProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
23Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
3027
BULLERI AlessiaCycling Cafè Racing Team
29Cycling Cafè Racing Team-
31918-
3236
TRUYEN MartheCrelan - Fristads
23Crelan - Fristads-
334318-
3441
HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina Brilon Racing Team MB
18Brilon Racing Team MB-
352619-
3637
VAN LOY EllenDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
42De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team-
378
KASTELIJN Yara Crelan - Fristads
25Crelan - Fristads-
3846
CUETO SaraUnicaja Banco - Gijon
28Unicaja Banco - Gijon-
3928
CASASOLA SaraSelle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
22Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite-
4030
BROUWERS JulieDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
19De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team-
4132
CRABBÉ KionaCrelan - Fristads
21Crelan - Fristads-
425226-
4323
VIDON Amandine Team Fima - RDV Bikeshop Alian
22Team Fima - RDV Bikeshop Alian-
4448
RODRIGUEZ SofiaNesta - MMR CX Team
23Nesta - MMR CX Team-
454017-
DNF50
CREES XanTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
21Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus-
DNF7
KAPTHEIJNS Maud Deschacht - Hens - Maes
28Deschacht - Hens - Maes-
DNF25
BARONI FrancescaPissei - Groep T.O.M.
23Pissei - Groep T.O.M.-
DNS5326-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
CORSUS Yordi Bert Containers-Doltcini
17Bert Containers-Doltcini200:43:57
2-17170:47
0:47
3-16151:16
1:16
4-17131:56
1:56
5-17112:55
2:55
6-9,,
2:55
7-1673:35
3:35
8-1653:41
3:41
9-1634:03
4:03
10-1614:10
4:10
11-174:26
4:26
12-4:35
4:35
13-174:39
4:39
14-164:53
4:53
15-5:31
5:31
16-175:39
5:39
17-5:45
5:45
18-165:57
5:57
19-176:11
6:11
20-166:25
6:25
21-176:27
6:27
22-176:51
6:51
23-167:01
7:01
24-167:37
7:37
25-167:57
7:57
26-178:17
8:17
27-8:40
8:40
28--
29-17-
30-17-
31--
32-17-
33-17-
34--
35--
36--
37--
38--
39--
40--
41--
DNF-17-
DNF--
DNF--
DNF-17-
DNF--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    27 November 2022, 11:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites