2022»

UCI World Cup Hulst

(CDM)
2022»Women Elite»Hulst(16.87km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers2001:03:49
2-
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1700:12
0:12
3-
VAN DER HAAR LarsBaloise Trek Lions
30Baloise Trek Lions1400:33
0:33
4-
VAN AERT Wout Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma1201:09
1:09
5-
AERTS Toon Baloise Trek Lions
28Baloise Trek Lions1001:30
1:30
6-
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal901:41
1:41
7-
HERMANS QuintenTormans Cyclo Cross Team
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team801:48
1:48
8-
SWEECK LaurensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal701:57
1:57
9-
BAESTAENS Vincent CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes602:08
2:08
10-
VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal502:11
2:11
11-
SOETE Daan CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes462:18
2:18
12-
KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
23Tormans Cyclo Cross Team422:27
2:27
13-
MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix
29Alpecin - Fenix382:41
2:41
14-
VERSTRYNGE EmielTormans Cyclo Cross Team
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team342:46
2:46
15-
MASON Cameron Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing302:49
2:49
16-
ORTS Felipe Burgos-BH
26Burgos-BH263:14
3:14
17-
HENDRIKX Mees IKO - Crelan
21IKO - Crelan223:27
3:27
18-
TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers183:39
3:39
19-
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal143:49
3:49
20-
VENTURINI Clément AG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team103:52
3:52
21-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Fenix
21Alpecin - Fenix64:31
4:31
22-
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper44:40
4:40
23-
MEISEN MarcelStevens Racing Team
32Stevens Racing Team35:09
5:09
24-
THOMAS ThéoTormans Cyclo Cross Team
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team25:12
5:12
25-
GODRIE Stan ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
28ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team15:23
5:23
26-
SUAREZ Kevin Nesta - MMR CX Team
27Nesta - MMR CX Team5:28
5:28
27-
WHITE Curtis Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld
26Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld5:34
5:34
28-185:38
5:38
29-
WYSEURE Joran Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team5:40
5:40
30-
AERTS Thijs Baloise Trek Lions
25Baloise Trek Lions5:43
5:43
31-315:49
5:49
32-
MEIN Thomas Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team5:58
5:58
33-
FUNSTON Scott United States
21United States6:01
6:01
34-
WERNER KerryKona Maxxis Shimano CX Team
30Kona Maxxis Shimano CX Team6:05
6:05
35-296:12
6:12
36-20-
37-
GUILLAUD Valentin Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 53
24Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 53-
38-19-
39-24-
40-
VAN DER MEER Gosse Bombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt Wheels
26Bombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt Wheels-
41-
JUNQUERA Mario Unicaja Banco - Gijon
24Unicaja Banco - Gijon-
42-18-
43-
GABRIEL TimothéSchwenheim Cross Team
19Schwenheim Cross Team-
44-
STROHMEYER Andrew CXHairs Devo
19CXHairs Devo-
45-
PHILIBERT Aurélien Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat
26Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat-
46-
FINE Eddy Cofidis
24Cofidis-
47-
SWARTZ Caleb Giant/Neff Cycle Service
22Giant/Neff Cycle Service-
48-
VAN DEN HAM Michael Easton Giant CX
29Easton Giant CX-
49-19-
50-
NOEL SamCompetitive Edge Racing
21Competitive Edge Racing-
51-
VAN LIEROP Danny ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
18ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team-
52-
HERRMANN Lukas Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
20Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
53-
TÖMKE Pascal Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
21Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
54-
MAYER Daniel KC Hlinsko
24KC Hlinsko-
55-19-
56-
HAMM Florian Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
22Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
57-
HAUSSLER Heinrich Bahrain - Victorious
37Bahrain - Victorious-
58-21-
59-28-
60-19-
61-
SERVETAS Tommy Competitive Edge Racing
19Competitive Edge Racing-
62-
VAN KEMPEN Jules Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru Cycling Team
19Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru Cycling Team-
63-20-
64-
BRISEBOIS Hugo RideWithRendall
18RideWithRendall-
65-32TCCX-
66-
BROWN Sam Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru Cycling Team
21Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru Cycling Team-
67-31-
68-
NOLAN SeánEvoPro Racing
20EvoPro Racing-
69-
HEIGL Philipp SU Bikestore.cc Team
28SU Bikestore.cc Team-
DNF-
VAN KESSEL CornéTormans Cyclo Cross Team
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team-
DNF-
VAN DER POEL David Alpecin - Fenix
29Alpecin - Fenix-
DNS-33-
DNS-21-
DNS-18-
DNS-
VANÍČEK ŠimonČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
22ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor-
DNS-
SUAREZ Alain Nesta - MMR CX Team
18Nesta - MMR CX Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
BRAND Lucinda Baloise Trek Lions
32Baloise Trek Lions2000:49:14
2-
PIETERSE PuckAlpecin - Fenix
19Alpecin - Fenix1700:05
0:05
3-267771400:11
0:11
4-
VAS Kata BlankaTeam SD Worx
20Team SD Worx1200:14
0:14
5-
VAN EMPEL FemPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1000:26
0:26
6-
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma 900:37
0:37
7-
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal800:43
0:43
8-
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinBaloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions701:08
1:08
9-22777601:46
1:46
10-
FRANCK AliciaProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
27Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT501:52
1:52
11-
CLAUZEL HélèneA.S Bike Crossteam
23A.S Bike Crossteam462:02
2:02
12-
BAKKER ManonIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan422:06
2:06
13-
KAY AnnaStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team382:10
2:10
14-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team342:14
2:14
15-
BURQUIER Line A.S Bike Crossteam
18A.S Bike Crossteam302:21
2:21
16-
ROCHETTE MaghalieSpecialized/Feedback Sports
28Specialized/Feedback Sports263:03
3:03
17-
KASTELIJN Yara IKO - Crelan
24IKO - Crelan223:17
3:17
18-
HONSINGER Clara Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld
24Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld183:31
3:31
19-
CLOUSE KatieCannondale/Cyclocrossworld
20Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld143:35
3:35
20-
CANT Sanne IKO - Crelan
31IKO - Crelan103:38
3:38
21-227776,,
3:38
22-
VERDONSCHOT LauraVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
25Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team43:53
3:53
23-
GONZALEZ LuciaNesta - MMR CX Team
31Nesta - MMR CX Team34:00
4:00
24-3424:14
4:14
25-
SCHREIBER MarieTormans Cyclo Cross Team
18Tormans Cyclo Cross Team14:30
4:30
26-
VAN LOY EllenVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
41Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team4:41
4:41
27-
BACKSTEDT ZoeACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans5:08
5:08
28-
HARNDEN HarrietTrek Factory Racing CX
20Trek Factory Racing CX5:45
5:45
29-
KOPECKY LotteTeam SD Worx
26Team SD Worx6:04
6:04
30-
BERNSTEIN Caitlin Easton Overland
32Easton Overland6:29
6:29
31-186:50
6:50
32-
ONESTI OliviaStarcasino CX Team
18Starcasino CX Team6:54
6:54
33-
BILLOUIN SolenneTeam Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 53
24Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 536:56
6:56
34-
MUNRO MadiganTrek Factory Racing CX
19Trek Factory Racing CX,,
6:56
35-
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ KarlaMaloja Pushbikers MTB
30Maloja Pushbikers MTB7:09
7:09
36-
GORT Femke Pissei - Groep T.O.M.
Pissei - Groep T.O.M.7:16
7:16
37-
NOMDEN Isa ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
18ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team7:21
7:21
38-
ZAVETA Erica The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
32The Pony Shop p/b KPMG7:24
7:24
39-167:26
7:26
40-227:54
7:54
41-178:29
8:29
42-
NUSS Raylyn Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
30Steve Tilford Foundation Racing-
43-19-
44-
RODRIGUEZ SofiaTeika - Gsport
22Teika - Gsport-
45-18-
46-16-
47-18-
48-
WERNER Emily Ken's Bike Shop
28Ken's Bike Shop-
49-
HEIGL NadjaKTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes
25KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes-
50-
PINTO Lydia Nesta - MMR CX Team
18Nesta - MMR CX Team-
51-
PEETERS JinseProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
52-
MEGALE Anna Trek Cyclocross Collective
30Trek Cyclocross Collective-
53-
BONILLO Sara Teika - Gsport
20Teika - Gsport-
54-27-
55-
KELLY SiobhanBlack Dog Racing
25Black Dog Racing-
56-
CUETO SaraUnicaja Banco - Gijon
27Unicaja Banco - Gijon-
DNS-16-
DNS-
CLAUZEL PerrineA.S Bike Crossteam
27A.S Bike Crossteam-
DNS-
SANCHEZ Marta Massi - Tactic Women Team
26Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    02 January 2022, 13:40
  • Avg. speed winner:
    22.278 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    16.87 km
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites