2021»

UCI World Cup Waterloo

(CDM)
2021»Women Elite»Waterloo

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2001:09:37
2-
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1700:30
0:30
3-
HERMANS QuintenTormans Cyclo Cross Team
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1400:43
0:43
4-
VAN DER HAAR LarsBaloise Trek Lions
30Baloise Trek Lions1201:05
1:05
5-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Fenix
21Alpecin - Fenix1001:38
1:38
6-
AERTS Toon Baloise Trek Lions
27Baloise Trek Lions901:39
1:39
7-
BAESTAENS Vincent CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes801:46
1:46
8-
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal701:51
1:51
9-29601:54
1:54
10-
VAN KESSEL CornéTormans Cyclo Cross Team
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team502:05
2:05
11-
VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal462:16
2:16
12-
SOETE Daan CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
26CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes422:29
2:29
13-
KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
23Tormans Cyclo Cross Team383:04
3:04
14-
WERNER KerryKona Maxxis Shimano CX Team
30Kona Maxxis Shimano CX Team343:08
3:08
15-
AERTS Thijs Baloise Trek Lions
24Baloise Trek Lions303:13
3:13
16-
TONEATTI Davide DP66 Giant
20DP66 Giant263:16
3:16
17-
FERDINANDE Anton Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal223:34
3:34
18-
MEISEN MarcelAlpecin - Fenix
32Alpecin - Fenix183:42
3:42
19-
RONHAAR Pim Baloise Trek Lions
20Baloise Trek Lions143:54
3:54
20-
HAIDET Lance L39ION of Los Angeles
23L39ION of Los Angeles104:07
4:07
21-
HECHT GageAevolo
23Aevolo64:36
4:36
22-
MEIN Thomas Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team44:40
4:40
23-
WHITE Curtis Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld
26Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld35:01
5:01
24-
VAN DEN HAM Michael Easton Giant CX
29Easton Giant CX25:22
5:22
25-
BRUNNER Eric Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build
22Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build15:35
5:35
26-
VAN DER MEER Gosse Bombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt Wheels
26Bombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt Wheels5:58
5:58
27-
FUNSTON Scott Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build
21Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build6:11
6:11
28-17Italy6:38
6:38
29-
STROHMEYER Andrew CXHairs Devo
19CXHairs Devo-
30-22-
31-23Aevolo-
32-
DILLMAN Andrew Rigd - Leitner
27Rigd - Leitner-
33-
OPPIZZI Matteo Cannondale ILAND CX Team
18Cannondale ILAND CX Team-
34-18-
35-
MOCK Daxton Trek Cyclocross Collective
20Trek Cyclocross Collective-
36-
SWARTZ Caleb Giant/Neff Cycle Service
22Giant/Neff Cycle Service-
37-
NOEL SamCompetitive Edge Racing
21Competitive Edge Racing-
38-32-
39-
VERSTRYNGE EmielTormans Cyclo Cross Team
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team-
40-19-
41-30-
42-
BRISEBOIS Hugo RideWithRendall
17RideWithRendall-
43-38-
DNF-
HYDE StephenSteve Tilford Foundation Racing
34Steve Tilford Foundation Racing-
DNF-
NYS Thibau Baloise Trek Lions
18Baloise Trek Lions-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
34Team Jumbo-Visma Women2000:48:28
2-
BRAND Lucinda Baloise Trek Lions
32Baloise Trek Lions1700:02
0:02
3-
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1400:03
0:03
4-
NEFF JolandaTrek Factory Racing CX
28Trek Factory Racing CX1200:19
0:19
5-257771000:26
0:26
6-
VAS Kata BlankaTeam SD Worx
20Team SD Worx900:32
0:32
7-
CLAUZEL HélèneA.S Bike Crossteam
23A.S Bike Crossteam800:35
0:35
8-
PIETERSE PuckAlpecin - Fenix
19Alpecin - Fenix700:50
0:50
9-
KASTELIJN Yara IKO - Crelan
24IKO - Crelan601:06
1:06
10-
ROCHETTE MaghalieSpecialized/Feedback Sports
28Specialized/Feedback Sports501:21
1:21
11-
REALINI GaiaSelle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
20Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite461:26
1:26
12-
HONSINGER Clara Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld
24Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld421:37
1:37
13-22777381:44
1:44
14-
VAN EMPEL FemPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal342:00
2:00
15-
FRANCK AliciaProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
26Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT302:04
2:04
16-
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinBaloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions262:07
2:07
17-22777222:18
2:18
18-
ARZUFFI Alice MariaFAS Airport Services
26FAS Airport Services182:22
2:22
19-
CANT Sanne IKO - Crelan
31IKO - Crelan142:26
2:26
20-
NASH KateřinaCLIF Pro Team
43CLIF Pro Team102:29
2:29
21-
BAKKER ManonIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan62:41
2:41
22-
VAN LOY EllenVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
41Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team43:01
3:01
23-
CLOUSE KatieCannondale/Cyclocrossworld
20Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld33:13
3:13
24-
LECHNER EvaFAS Airport Services
36FAS Airport Services23:20
3:20
25-
MUNRO MadiganTrek Factory Racing CX
19Trek Factory Racing CX13:22
3:22
26-
NUSS Raylyn Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
30Steve Tilford Foundation Racing3:26
3:26
27-
PERSICO SilviaFAS Airport Services
24FAS Airport Services3:27
3:27
28-
CLAUZEL PerrineA.S Bike Crossteam
27A.S Bike Crossteam3:29
3:29
29-
FAHRINGER RebeccaKona Maxxis Shimano CX Team
32Kona Maxxis Shimano CX Team3:40
3:40
30-
MANI Caroline Pactimo Fierce
34Pactimo Fierce3:44
3:44
31-
BERNSTEIN Caitlin Easton Overland
32Easton Overland3:45
3:45
32-
ZAVETA Erica The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
32The Pony Shop p/b KPMG3:47
3:47
33-224:24
4:24
34-
SCHREIBER MarieTormans Cyclo Cross Team
18Tormans Cyclo Cross Team4:52
4:52
35-
MEGALE Anna Trek Cyclocross Collective
30Trek Cyclocross Collective5:03
5:03
36-175:12
5:12
37-
GUNSALUS LizzyCannondale/Cyclocrossworld
18Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld5:20
5:20
38-
WERNER Emily Ken's Bike Shop
28Ken's Bike Shop5:23
5:23
39-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team5:29
5:29
40-
ARENSMAN Hannah Sycamore Cycles
23Sycamore Cycles5:30
5:30
41-407:18
7:18
42-187:30
7:30
43-
BRAMATI LuciaFAS Airport Services
18FAS Airport Services-
44-
HARNDEN HarrietTrek Factory Racing CX
20Trek Factory Racing CX-
45-
BROUWERS JulieVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
18Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team-
46-
KELLY SiobhanBlack Dog Racing
25Black Dog Racing-
47-
HOLMGREN IsabellaHardwood Next Wave Cycling
16Hardwood Next Wave Cycling-
48-
HOLMGREN AvaHardwood Next Wave Cycling
16Hardwood Next Wave Cycling-
49-34-
50-
PEETERS JinseProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
DNF-
KEOUGH KaitieCannondale/Cyclocrossworld
29Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    10 October 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites