2021»

Telenet Superprestige De Schorre Boom

(CJ)
2021»Men Juniors»Boom

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma500:56:29
2-
AERTS Toon Baloise Trek Lions
28Baloise Trek Lions401:40
1:40
3-
VAN DER HAAR LarsBaloise Trek Lions
30Baloise Trek Lions361:48
1:48
4-
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal321:52
1:52
5-
RONHAAR Pim Baloise Trek Lions
20Baloise Trek Lions281:54
1:54
6-
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal242:01
2:01
7-
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers202:13
2:13
8-
HENDRIKX Mees IKO - Crelan
21IKO - Crelan182:16
2:16
9-
AERTS Thijs Baloise Trek Lions
25Baloise Trek Lions162:22
2:22
10-
VAN KESSEL CornéTormans Cyclo Cross Team
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team142:27
2:27
11-29122:42
2:42
12-
TURNER Ben Trinity Racing
22Trinity Racing102:59
2:59
13-
HERMANS QuintenTormans Cyclo Cross Team
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team83:08
3:08
14-
WYSEURE Joran Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team73:10
3:10
15-
ORTS Felipe Burgos-BH
26Burgos-BH63:28
3:28
16-
MEEUSSEN Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal53:31
3:31
17-
BELMANS Lennert IKO - Crelan
19IKO - Crelan43:33
3:33
18-
VERSTRYNGE EmielTormans Cyclo Cross Team
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team33:41
3:41
19-
SWEECK LaurensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal23:52
3:52
20-
NYS Thibau Baloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions14:28
4:28
21-
MEIN Thomas Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team4:40
4:40
22-
KUYPERS Gerben Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT4:46
4:46
23-
VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:51
4:51
24-214:59
4:59
25-
FERDINANDE Anton Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:11
5:11
26-
BARNES TobySchamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
19Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen5:29
5:29
27-
DE VET Sander Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
21Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny5:35
5:35
28-
VAN DER POEL David Alpecin - Fenix
29Alpecin - Fenix5:43
5:43
29-
MICHELS Jente Alpecin - Fenix
18Alpecin - Fenix5:50
5:50
30-186:10
6:10
31-
BEKAERT Yentl Baloise Trek Lions
22Baloise Trek Lions6:16
6:16
32-
GODRIE Stan ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
28ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team6:20
6:20
33-
HUBY AntoineCross Team Legendre
20Cross Team Legendre6:29
6:29
34-23,,
6:29
35-
VAN LIEROP Danny ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
18ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team,,
6:29
36-
TÖMKE Pascal Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
21Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen6:41
6:41
37-
BRINKMAN JoostZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
18ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team6:42
6:42
38-
VRACHTEN Arne ACROG-Tormans
22ACROG-Tormans6:49
6:49
39-
MENUT David Cross Team Legendre
29Cross Team Legendre7:00
7:00
40-
HUYBS Ward Baloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions7:16
7:16
41-
BAERS Arne ACROG-Tormans
19ACROG-Tormans-
42-
ANANIE UgoCross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre-
43-19-
44-20-
45-21-
46-
VANDERLINDEN Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
47-
HORNY Clement BH - Wallonie MTB Team
21BH - Wallonie MTB Team-
48-22-
49-
JANSSEN LucasZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
18ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team-
50-25-
51-
PEMEN Dolf Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
52-
HAMM Florian Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
22Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
53-
HERRMANN Lukas Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
19Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
54-
D'HOLLANDER Senne ACROG-Tormans
19ACROG-Tormans-
55-
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
33Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde-
56-
LELANDAIS RémiCross Team Legendre
19Cross Team Legendre-
57-
COLMAN AlexSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
58-20-
59-
AVONDTS Mathis IKO - Crelan
18IKO - Crelan-
60-19-
61-20-
62-18-
63-
PAUWELS Pieter Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
64-18-
65-21-
66-34-
67-26-
68-22-
69-
HEYMES Gauthier Cyclo-Club Sarrebourgeois
26Cyclo-Club Sarrebourgeois-
DNF-23-
DNF-24-
DNF-
MEEUSEN Tom CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
33CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes-
DNF-
CHAINEL Steve Cross Team Legendre
38Cross Team Legendre-
DNF-
DEJONGHE Len CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes-
DNF-19-
DNF-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Fenix
21Alpecin - Fenix-
DNF-
THOMAS ThéoTormans Cyclo Cross Team
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team-
DNF-
SWEECK Diether IKO - Crelan
27IKO - Crelan-
DNS-19-
DNS-19-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
BRAND Lucinda Baloise Trek Lions
32Baloise Trek Lions500:47:24
2-22777400:37
0:37
3-
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal360:43
0:43
4-
ROCHETTE MaghalieSpecialized/Feedback Sports
28Specialized/Feedback Sports320:59
0:59
5-
VAN EMPEL FemPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal281:04
1:04
6-25777241:18
1:18
7-23Alpecin - Fenix201:38
1:38
8-
CANT Sanne IKO - Crelan
31IKO - Crelan181:53
1:53
9-
BACKSTEDT ZoeACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans162:06
2:06
10-22777142:24
2:24
11-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team122:46
2:46
12-
FRANCK AliciaProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
27Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT103:26
3:26
13-
MAJERUS ChristineTeam SD Worx
34Team SD Worx83:50
3:50
14-
BAKKER ManonIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan73:58
3:58
15-
KAY AnnaStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team64:05
4:05
16-
SCHREIBER MarieTormans Cyclo Cross Team
18Tormans Cyclo Cross Team54:17
4:17
17-
CRABBÉ KionaCrelan - IKO
20Crelan - IKO44:23
4:23
18-
DE WILDE JulieIKO - Crelan
18IKO - Crelan34:31
4:31
19-
VAN LOY EllenVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
41Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team25:02
5:02
20-
KOPECKY LotteLiv Racing
26Liv Racing15:05
5:05
21-
VERDONSCHOT LauraPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:07
5:07
22-
TRUYEN MartheIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan5:41
5:41
23-176:10
6:10
24-
DOBBELAERE Jana Starcasino CX Team
25Starcasino CX Team6:15
6:15
25-
BASTIAENSSEN FauveBNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.
24BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.6:19
6:19
26-
MELLOR AmiraTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
24Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus6:55
6:55
27-
VERHESTRAETEN KarenIKO - Crelan
30IKO - Crelan7:02
7:02
28-227:12
7:12
29-
PEETERS JinseProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT7:28
7:28
30-
KAPTHEIJNS Maud CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes7:57
7:57
31-
DEFOUR LaraMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team8:11
8:11
32-
VERHOEVEN SuzanneVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
25Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team8:43
8:43
33-18-
34-
MEISTROK SusanneProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
35-21-
36-18-
37-
GREENHALGH LauraVelorevolution WP Cycles
36Velorevolution WP Cycles-
38-25-
39-20-
40-18-
41-17-
42-
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies-
43-17-
44-18-
45-
COOGAN CISEK Corey Velorevolution WP Cycles
44Velorevolution WP Cycles-
46-
CASSIERS Cato Starcasino CX Team
21Starcasino CX Team-
47-
LIMPENS PienParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg-
48-17-
49-
MAES ShanaTormans Cyclo Cross Team
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team-
50-27-
51-17-
52-18-
53-
DHONT Kiona Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
18Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team-
54-21-
55-
ARENSMAN Allison Velorevolution WP Cycles
27Velorevolution WP Cycles-
56-
SCHEVENELS Lies'lVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
18Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team-
57-16-
58-
GEOGHEGAN MichelleVelorevolution WP Cycles
39Velorevolution WP Cycles-
59-16-
60-18-
61-51-
DNF-
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM-
DNF-35-
DNS-17-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-16200:40:27
2-17170:01
0:01
3-16150:17
0:17
4-17130:32
0:32
5-17110:41
0:41
6-1790:42
0:42
7-1770:46
0:46
8-1751:03
1:03
9-1731:08
1:08
10-1711:32
1:32
11-161:37
1:37
12-171:54
1:54
13-172:07
2:07
14-162:08
2:08
15-2:15
2:15
16-172:20
2:20
17-2:31
2:31
18-162:43
2:43
19-172:46
2:46
20-163:02
3:02
21-3:13
3:13
22-3:17
3:17
23-173:21
3:21
24-163:29
3:29
25-173:35
3:35
26-173:41
3:41
27-3:48
3:48
28-17,,
3:48
29-174:07
4:07
30-174:24
4:24
31-164:32
4:32
32-174:34
4:34
33-174:44
4:44
34-164:47
4:47
35-175:06
5:06
36-5:13
5:13
37-5:27
5:27
38-5:33
5:33
39-175:35
5:35
40-5:36
5:36
41-5:50
5:50
42-5:51
5:51
43-5:55
5:55
44-166:05
6:05
45-176:19
6:19
46-6:37
6:37
47-6:45
6:45
48-6:51
6:51
49-176:58
6:58
50-7:10
7:10
51-167:34
7:34
52--
53--
54--
55-17-
56--
57--
58--
59-17-
60--
61--
62--
63--
DNF--
DNF-16-
DNF-16-
DNF--
DNF--
DNF-17-
DNF-16-
DNF-16-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    04 December 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites