2022
2023»

X²O Badkamers Trofee Krawatencross - Lille

(C1)
2023»Men Elite»Lille

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
12
SWEECK Laurens Crelan - Fristads
29Crelan - Fristads1001:00:03
23
VAN DER HAAR Lars Baloise Trek Lions
31Baloise Trek Lions800:02
0:02
34
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal700:23
0:23
41
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
29Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal600:32
0:32
513
RONHAAR Pim Baloise Trek Lions
21Baloise Trek Lions50,,
0:32
65
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck460:55
0:55
78
ORTS Felipe Burgos-BH
27Burgos-BH42,,
0:55
812
NIEUWENHUIS Joris Baloise Trek Lions
27Baloise Trek Lions38,,
0:55
914
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal341:05
1:05
1016
SOETE Daan Deschacht - Hens - Maes
28Deschacht - Hens - Maes301:10
1:10
117
ADAMS Jens Chocovit Cycling Team
30Chocovit Cycling Team261:17
1:17
1211
VANDEBOSCH Toon Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck22,,
1:17
139
BAESTAENS Vincent Spits CX Team
33Spits CX Team201:50
1:50
146
KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
24Tormans Cyclo Cross Team182:00
2:00
1517
LOOCKX Lander Deschacht - Hens - Maes
25Deschacht - Hens - Maes162:08
2:08
1620
AERTS Thijs Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team142:33
2:33
1719
HENDRIKX Mees Crelan - Fristads
22Crelan - Fristads122:43
2:43
1818
VAN KESSEL Corné Deschacht - Hens - Maes
31Deschacht - Hens - Maes102:48
2:48
1923
FERDINANDE Anton Deschacht - Hens - Maes
22Deschacht - Hens - Maes82:51
2:51
20312463:04
3:04
21213053:18
3:18
22302343:26
3:26
23252433:33
3:33
24242323:42
3:42
25272614:56
4:56
2626286:15
6:15
273525-
2838
WEATHERILL William Hope Factory Racing
23Hope Factory Racing-
293623-
303427-
313724-
323923-
DNF32
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
31Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
VAN EMPEL Fem Team Jumbo-Visma
20Team Jumbo-Visma1000:42:18
2-
ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck800:02
0:02
3-27777700:21
0:21
4-
BRAND Lucinda Baloise Trek Lions
33Baloise Trek Lions600:42
0:42
5-
MOLENGRAAF Lauren Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
17Tormans Cyclo Cross Team501:20
1:20
6-
VERDONSCHOT Laura De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
26De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team461:29
1:29
7-
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
30Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal422:06
2:06
8-
BAKKER Manon Crelan - Fristads
23Crelan - Fristads382:23
2:23
9-
BARONI Francesca Pissei - Groep T.O.M.
23Pissei - Groep T.O.M.342:32
2:32
10-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion Crelan - Fristads
24Crelan - Fristads302:36
2:36
11-
BENTVELD Leonie Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal262:41
2:41
12-19222:59
2:59
13-
BROUWERS Julie De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
20De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team203:29
3:29
14-
GARIBOLDI Rebecca Team Cingolani Specialized
26Team Cingolani Specialized183:32
3:32
15-
KAY Anna 777
23777163:57
3:57
16-
PEETERS Jinse Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
23Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT144:24
4:24
17-26124:32
4:32
18-
SELS Loes Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
37Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT104:37
4:37
19-
VAN LOY Ellen De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
42De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team85:04
5:04
20-
CRABBÉ Kiona Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT65:28
5:28
21-1956:22
6:22
22-
DE BRUYNE Meg Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
26Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT46:52
6:52
23-
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT37:04
7:04
24-1927:18
7:18
25-
CREES Xan Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
22Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus17:30
7:30
26-297:33
7:33
27-257:49
7:49
28-
SCHEVENELS Lies'l De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
19De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team7:55
7:55
29-
DE SMEDT Febe ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans8:19
8:19
30-
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
23De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team8:33
8:33
31-
VAN ELSACKER Floor ACROG-Tormans
19ACROG-Tormans8:44
8:44
32-
DHONT Kiona De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
20De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team9:13
9:13
33-
ROMBOUTS Tine ACROG-Tormans
22ACROG-Tormans-
34-18-
35-
DE CUYPER Emily Pissei - Groep T.O.M.
22Pissei - Groep T.O.M.-
36-18-
37-45-
38--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
HAVERDINGS David Baloise Trek Lions
18Baloise Trek Lions300:46:27
2-
VERSTRYNGE Emiel Crelan - Fristads
21Crelan - Fristads250:02
0:02
3-
VAN DE PUTTE Victor Deschacht - Hens - Maes
20Deschacht - Hens - Maes220:03
0:03
4-
MEEUSSEN Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal200:04
0:04
5-
HUYBS Ward Baloise Trek Lions
20Baloise Trek Lions180:07
0:07
6-
WYSEURE Joran Crelan - Fristads
22Crelan - Fristads160:08
0:08
7-
BAERS Arne Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team140:15
0:15
8-
DOCKX Aaron Crelan - Fristads
18Crelan - Fristads120:56
0:56
9-
DE BRUYCKERE Kay Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal101:27
1:27
10-2181:31
1:31
11-1961:54
1:54
12-
CORTJENS Ryan Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck41:55
1:55
13-2132:07
2:07
14-
VANDERLINDEN Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal22:08
2:08
15-
LAURYSSEN Yorben Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal12:24
2:24
16-212:25
2:25
17-192:40
2:40
18-212:45
2:45
19-192:47
2:47
20-182:57
2:57
21-203:05
3:05
22-203:20
3:20
23-183:33
3:33
24-
PAUWELS Pieter Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:38
3:38
25-193:47
3:47
26-184:08
4:08
27-184:20
4:20
28-214:40
4:40
29-4:50
4:50
30-205:01
5:01
31-215:16
5:16
32-186:05
6:05
33-216:34
6:34
34--
35--
36--
37-20-
38-18-
39-21-
40-18-
41-21-
DNF-
DE MOYER Kenay Cross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre-
DNF-
LAEVENS Justin Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-17200:40:26
2-17170:03
0:03
3-17150:07
0:07
4-17130:36
0:36
5-16110:51
0:51
6-1791:09
1:09
7-1771:16
1:16
8-1751:46
1:46
9-1631:51
1:51
10-1711:59
1:59
11-172:00
2:00
12-172:09
2:09
13-162:29
2:29
14-2:39
2:39
15-2:45
2:45
16-172:48
2:48
17-173:11
3:11
18-173:32
3:32
19-16,,
3:32
20-3:44
3:44
21-173:52
3:52
22-163:55
3:55
23-4:00
4:00
24-4:04
4:04
25-4:09
4:09
26-174:16
4:16
27-174:20
4:20
28-174:39
4:39
29-,,
4:39
30-4:41
4:41
31-174:48
4:48
32-5:08
5:08
33-185:35
5:35
34-5:51
5:51
35-6:03
6:03
36-6:15
6:15
37-187:09
7:09
38-7:10
7:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    12 February 2023
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites

      Part of competitions