2021
2022»33rd

Koppenbergcross – Melden

(C1)
2022»Men Elite»Melden

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
11
VAN DER HAAR LarsBaloise Trek Lions
31Baloise Trek Lions1001:03:30
22
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal800:05
0:05
33
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal700:11
0:11
411
ADAMS Jens Chocovit Cycling Team
30Chocovit Cycling Team600:34
0:34
510
RONHAAR Pim Baloise Trek Lions
21Baloise Trek Lions501:01
1:01
616
LOOCKX Lander Deschacht - Hens - Maes
25Deschacht - Hens - Maes461:18
1:18
713
NYS Thibau Baloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions421:26
1:26
86
VANDEBOSCH Toon Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck381:48
1:48
915
MEIN Thomas Hope Factory Racing
23Hope Factory Racing342:13
2:13
107
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck302:23
2:23
112224262:38
2:38
122722222:57
2:57
1319
MOTTIEZ Gilles Cross Team Legendre
25Cross Team Legendre203:27
3:27
1414
AERTS Thijs Baloise Trek Lions
25Baloise Trek Lions184:04
4:04
1531
PEMEN Dolf Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT164:10
4:10
162925144:24
4:24
1718
KUYPERS Gerben Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT125:50
5:50
182122106:00
6:00
19252686:15
6:15
20-2367:26
7:26
2123235-
2220264-
2328263-
2435262-
2533301-
2638-
273427-
DNF9
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
30Elkov - Kasper-
DNF2635-
DNF17
FERDINANDE Anton Deschacht - Hens - Maes
22Deschacht - Hens - Maes-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
VAN EMPEL FemPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1000:45:19
2-
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
29Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal800:52
0:52
3-
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinBaloise Trek Lions
20Baloise Trek Lions701:14
1:14
4-
HONSINGER Clara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
25EF Education-TIBCO-SVB602:04
2:04
5-
SCHREIBER MarieTormans Cyclo Cross Team
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team502:44
2:44
6-23777463:10
3:10
7-17424:36
4:36
8-
CRABBÉ KionaCrelan - Fristads
21Crelan - Fristads384:39
4:39
9-17344:41
4:41
10-18304:43
4:43
11-16265:23
5:23
12-30226:15
6:15
13-19206:27
6:27
14-
CREES XanTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
21Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus186:35
6:35
15-16166:54
6:54
16-
VERHOEVEN SuzanneDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
26De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team147:04
7:04
17-16127:17
7:17
18-26107:32
7:32
19-1787:44
7:44
20-67:48
7:48
21-1657:53
7:53
22-
KIEKENS CleoACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans47:56
7:56
23-
VAN DE STEENE Kim Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren
36Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren38:06
8:06
24-2128:13
8:13
25-
BREUGELMANS Rosanne Pissei - Groep T.O.M.
24Pissei - Groep T.O.M.18:15
8:15
26-
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
23De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team8:20
8:20
27-
VAN LOY EllenDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
42De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team8:42
8:42
28-
BARONI FrancescaPissei - Groep T.O.M.
22Pissei - Groep T.O.M.8:54
8:54
29-
DE VOS Nele Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren
24Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren8:55
8:55
30-
VERVLOET Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies
18Lotto Soudal Ladies9:00
9:00
31-219:07
9:07
32-179:19
9:19
33-179:34
9:34
34-269:46
9:46
35-17-
36-16-
37-22-
38-
SCHEVENELS Lies'lDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
19De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team-
39-17-
40-
ROMBOUTS TineACROG-Tormans
22ACROG-Tormans-
41-20-
42-
VAN ELSACKER Floor ACROG-Tormans
19ACROG-Tormans-
43-38-
44-16-
45-45-
46--
47-
DHONT Kiona De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
19De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team-
48-16-
49--
50-26-
51-
VERSCHUEREN Jolisa Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren
23Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren-
52-52-
DNF-18-
DNF-37-
DNF-20-
DNF-17-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
VAN DE PUTTE Victor Deschacht - Hens - Maes
20Deschacht - Hens - Maes300:48:46
2-
WYSEURE Joran Crelan - Fristads
21Crelan - Fristads25,,
0:00
3-
MICHELS Jente Alpecin - Deceuninck
19Alpecin - Deceuninck220:38
0:38
4-
DOCKX Aaron Crelan - Fristads
18Crelan - Fristads201:02
1:02
5-
VANDERLINDEN Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal181:27
1:27
6-
BAERS Arne Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team161:43
1:43
7-
BELMANS Lennert Crelan - Fristads
20Crelan - Fristads141:49
1:49
8-
LAURYSSEN Yorben Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal121:58
1:58
9-
HUYBS Ward Baloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions102:15
2:15
10-
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal8,,
2:15
11-2162:20
2:20
12-2042:46
2:46
1330
DE MOYER Kenay Cross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre33:00
3:00
14-2023:16
3:16
15-2013:18
3:18
16-
CHILTON BenTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
19Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus3:29
3:29
17-214:11
4:11
18-
HAVERDINGS David Baloise Trek Lions
18Baloise Trek Lions4:22
4:22
19-194:25
4:25
20-214:48
4:48
21-214:54
4:54
22-184:57
4:57
23-185:02
5:02
24-185:07
5:07
25-
EDER Fabian Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen
19Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen5:15
5:15
26-185:17
5:17
27-185:41
5:41
28-
GRÄTER Lars Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen
18Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen5:54
5:54
29-206:09
6:09
30-206:16
6:16
31-216:28
6:28
32-176:32
6:32
33-186:35
6:35
34-186:37
6:37
35-186:49
6:49
36-196:53
6:53
37-187:09
7:09
38-7:36
7:36
39-198:04
8:04
40-
LAEVENS Justin Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT8:14
8:14
41-17-
42-20-
43-17-
44-19-
45--
463719-
47-18-
48-18-
49-18-
50-21-
51-17-
52--
DNF-
STROHMEYER Andrew CXHairs Devo Trek Bikes
20CXHairs Devo Trek Bikes-
DNF-18-
DNF--
DNF-
MOCK Daxton CXHairs Devo Trek Bikes
21CXHairs Devo Trek Bikes-
DNF-18-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-17200:42:39
2-17170:58
0:58
3-17151:00
1:00
4-131:08
1:08
5-17111:10
1:10
6-9,,
1:10
7-1771:43
1:43
8-52:00
2:00
9-1632:02
2:02
10-12:06
2:06
11-172:18
2:18
12-2:28
2:28
13-172:41
2:41
14-172:47
2:47
15-172:53
2:53
16-163:03
3:03
17-173:07
3:07
18-173:13
3:13
19-3:26
3:26
20-173:32
3:32
21-3:33
3:33
22-16,,
3:33
23-3:35
3:35
24-173:40
3:40
25-173:45
3:45
26-173:52
3:52
27-4:26
4:26
28-4:27
4:27
29-4:32
4:32
30-4:33
4:33
31-4:39
4:39
32-4:42
4:42
33-4:58
4:58
34-5:03
5:03
35-5:09
5:09
36-5:19
5:19
37-5:20
5:20
38-5:27
5:27
39-175:31
5:31
40-175:34
5:34
41-175:40
5:40
42-165:43
5:43
43-175:50
5:50
44-5:51
5:51
45-17,,
5:51
46-5:55
5:55
47-6:00
6:00
48-176:02
6:02
49-6:04
6:04
50-6:05
6:05
51-176:10
6:10
52-6:13
6:13
53-6:32
6:32
54-6:41
6:41
55-6:49
6:49
56-6:51
6:51
57-6:57
6:57
58-,,
6:57
59-177:08
7:08
60-7:21
7:21
61-7:29
7:29
62-,,
7:29
63-8:05
8:05
64-,,
8:05
65-,,
8:05
66-17,,
8:05
67-17,,
8:05
68-17,,
8:05
69-,,
8:05
70-,,
8:05
71-,,
8:05
72-,,
8:05
73-,,
8:05
74-,,
8:05
75-,,
8:05
76-,,
8:05
77-,,
8:05
78-,,
8:05
79-,,
8:05
DNF--
DNF--
DNF--
DNF--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    01 November 2022, 15:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites

      Finish photo

      • © David Pintens / Belga

      Part of competitions