2023»

Kasteelcross - Zonnebeke

(CJ)
2023»Men Juniors

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
MERLIER Tim Soudal - Quick Step
30Soudal - Quick Step501:04:39
2-
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal400:09
0:09
3-
VAN DER POEL David Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck360:15
0:15
4-
BAESTAENS Vincent Spits CX Team
33Spits CX Team320:21
0:21
5-
BELMANS Lennert Crelan - Fristads
20Crelan - Fristads280:28
0:28
6-
LOOCKX Lander Deschacht - Hens - Maes
25Deschacht - Hens - Maes240:44
0:44
7-
FERDINANDE Anton Deschacht - Hens - Maes
22Deschacht - Hens - Maes200:54
0:54
8-
SOETE Daan Deschacht - Hens - Maes
28Deschacht - Hens - Maes181:52
1:52
9-
BEKAERT Yentl Baloise Trek Lions
23Baloise Trek Lions162:14
2:14
10-26142:45
2:45
11-
DE BRUYCKERE Kay Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal122:57
2:57
12-23104:00
4:00
13-
VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck84:16
4:16
14-
GRAS Yan Podiocom CX
27Podiocom CX74:27
4:27
15-
VANDERLINDEN Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal64:44
4:44
16-2155:05
5:05
17-2345:27
5:27
18-
HUYBS Ward Baloise Trek Lions
20Baloise Trek Lions35:45
5:45
19-
CORTJENS Ryan Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck25:46
5:46
20-2015:54
5:54
21-
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
31Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team6:07
6:07
22-266:12
6:12
23-
DE MOYER Kenay Cross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre6:48
6:48
24-187:11
7:11
25-207:24
7:24
26-237:32
7:32
27-
PAUWELS Pieter Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
28-20-
29-
JOT Matéo Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat
19Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat-
30-20-
31-18-
32-18-
33-21-
34-18-
35-21-
36-19-
37-41-
38--
39-25-
40--
41-27-
42--
DNF-
LAURYSSEN Yorben Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
DNF-
PEMEN Dolf Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
29Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal500:49:40
2-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionCrelan - Fristads
24Crelan - Fristads401:15
1:15
3-
KILLIPS Austin Nice Bikes
27Nice Bikes362:43
2:43
4-26322:54
2:54
5-
BENTVELD Leonie Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal283:35
3:35
6-
BARONI FrancescaPissei - Groep T.O.M.
23Pissei - Groep T.O.M.244:00
4:00
7-38204:24
4:24
8-21184:52
4:52
9-19165:16
5:16
10-16146:00
6:00
11-
VAN LOY EllenDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
42De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team126:31
6:31
12-25106:36
6:36
13-2186:47
6:47
14-1976:57
6:57
15-
VAN DE STEENE Kim Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren
36Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren67:13
7:13
16-
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
23De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team57:36
7:36
17-
DE BRUYNE MegProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
26Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT48:18
8:18
18-
KAPTHEIJNS Maud Deschacht - Hens - Maes
28Deschacht - Hens - Maes3,,
8:18
19-182,,
8:18
20-
ZWAENEPOEL TessaProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT1,,
8:18
21-17,,
8:18
22-18,,
8:18
23-22,,
8:18
24-22,,
8:18
25-
SCHEVENELS Lies'lDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
19De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team,,
8:18
26-
DHONT Kiona De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
20De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team,,
8:18
27-22,,
8:18
28-45,,
8:18
29-48,,
8:18
30-16,,
8:18
31-25,,
8:18
32-18,,
8:18
33-20,,
8:18
34-
VERSCHUEREN Jolisa Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren
23Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren,,
8:18
35-52,,
8:18
36-18,,
8:18
37-16,,
8:18
DNF-17-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-17200:44:21
2-17170:12
0:12
3-150:16
0:16
4-130:31
0:31
5-17110:36
0:36
6-1690:38
0:38
7-70:39
0:39
8-1650:41
0:41
9-1730:54
0:54
10-1711:03
1:03
11-171:11
1:11
12-171:18
1:18
13-1:53
1:53
14-162:24
2:24
15-172:29
2:29
16-162:37
2:37
17-2:41
2:41
18-2:44
2:44
19-3:03
3:03
20-3:21
3:21
21-163:48
3:48
22-3:56
3:56
23-174:03
4:03
24-164:54
4:54
25-5:09
5:09
26-5:17
5:17
27-175:24
5:24
28-6:11
6:11
29-6:19
6:19
30-,,
6:19
31-,,
6:19
32-16,,
6:19
33-,,
6:19
34-17,,
6:19
35-,,
6:19
36-,,
6:19
DNF-17-
DNF-16-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    21 January 2023
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites