2022»

Telenet Superprestige Jaarmarktcross Niel

(C1)
2022»Women Elite»Niel

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
SWEECK LaurensCrelan - Fristads
28Crelan - Fristads151001:01:28
2-
VAN DER HAAR LarsBaloise Trek Lions
31Baloise Trek Lions14800:03
0:03
3-
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal13700:35
0:35
4-
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal12600:41
0:41
5-
MEEUSSEN Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal11500:44
0:44
6-
VANDEBOSCH Toon Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck10460:47
0:47
7-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck9421:06
1:06
8-
VERSTRYNGE EmielCrelan - Fristads
20Crelan - Fristads8381:13
1:13
9-
KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
24Tormans Cyclo Cross Team7341:23
1:23
10-
VAN KESSEL CornéTormans Cyclo Cross Team
31Tormans Cyclo Cross Team6301:30
1:30
11-
AERTS Thijs Baloise Trek Lions
26Baloise Trek Lions5261:36
1:36
12-
HUYBS Ward Baloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions4221:44
1:44
13-
VAN DE PUTTE Victor Deschacht - Hens - Maes
20Deschacht - Hens - Maes3201:46
1:46
14-
KUYPERS Gerben Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT2182:22
2:22
15-
SOETE Daan Deschacht - Hens - Maes
27Deschacht - Hens - Maes1162:29
2:29
16-23142:43
2:43
17-
ORTS Felipe Burgos-BH
27Burgos-BH123:00
3:00
18-
BELMANS Lennert Crelan - Fristads
20Crelan - Fristads103:22
3:22
19-2483:44
3:44
20-2263:52
3:52
21-
BAESTAENS Vincent Spits CX Team
33Spits CX Team54:26
4:26
22-
BAERS Arne Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team44:28
4:28
23-
DE BRUYCKERE Kay Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3,,
4:28
24-222,,
4:28
25-2414:30
4:30
26-
VANDERLINDEN Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:31
4:31
27-
MEEUSEN Tom Deschacht - Hens - Maes
34Deschacht - Hens - Maes4:43
4:43
28-195:10
5:10
29-
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:33
5:33
30-215:50
5:50
31-
PEMEN Dolf Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT6:10
6:10
32-21-
33-
DE MOYER Kenay Cross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre-
34-18-
35-20-
36-
HERRMANN Lukas Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen
20Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen-
37-19-
38-20-
39-
KUSCHLA Silas WAC Team Hoboken
18WAC Team Hoboken-
40-23-
41-20-
42-18-
43-
JACOBS JohanMovistar Team
25Movistar Team-
44-20-
45-
PAHLKE Jasper Levi Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen
20Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen-
46-24-
47-19-
48-18-
49-18-
50-18-
51-27-
DNF-19-
DNF-28-
DNF-21-
DNF-25-
DNF-
LAEVENS Justin Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
DNF-
HENDRIKX Mees Crelan - Fristads
22Crelan - Fristads-
DNF-18-
DNF-35-
DNF-20-
DNF-19-
DNS-19-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
13
ALVARADO Ceylin del CarmenAlpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck1000:48:04
21
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
29Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal800:05
0:05
3423777700:54
0:54
41023777601:03
1:03
58
CANT Sanne Crelan - Fristads
32Crelan - Fristads501:08
1:08
65
BAKKER ManonCrelan - Fristads
23Crelan - Fristads461:39
1:39
79
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionCrelan - Fristads
23Crelan - Fristads422:01
2:01
813
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
21Arkéa Pro Cycling Team382:25
2:25
915
CLAUZEL PerrineAS Bike Racing
28AS Bike Racing342:34
2:34
1018
BARONI FrancescaPissei - Groep T.O.M.
23Pissei - Groep T.O.M.302:44
2:44
111118262:54
2:54
121423777222:57
2:57
137
HONSINGER Clara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
25EF Education-TIBCO-SVB202:59
2:59
14-
FRANCK AliciaDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
27De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team183:20
3:20
152316164:40
4:40
1616
VAN LOY EllenDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
42De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team145:05
5:05
1725
DE SMEDT Febe ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans125:30
5:30
182131105:32
5:32
1919
CREES XanTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
21Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus85:34
5:34
20341665:42
5:42
2132
SELS LoesProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
37Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT55:59
5:59
2247
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
23Team DSM46:23
6:23
2340
DE BRUYNE MegProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
26Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT36:35
6:35
24331627:22
7:22
25552117:34
7:34
2629197:48
7:48
2722268:24
8:24
2849
VAN DE STEENE Kim Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren
36Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren-
2943
KIEKENS CleoACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans-
3017
CRABBÉ KionaCrelan - Fristads
21Crelan - Fristads-
313117-
322019-
335717-
343924-
3541
SCHEVENELS Lies'lDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
19De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team-
363820-
374816-
384217-
393518-
402745-
412816-
424516-
433722-
444619-
455352-
465621-
4754
VERSCHUEREN Jolisa Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren
23Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren-
DNF26
BASTIAENSSEN FauvePissei - Groep T.O.M.
25Pissei - Groep T.O.M.-
DNF5119-
DNF2417-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-17200:44:49
2-17170:15
0:15
3-1715,,
0:15
4-16130:24
0:24
5-16110:42
0:42
6-1691:03
1:03
7-1771:06
1:06
8-1651:16
1:16
9-1731:25
1:25
10-1611:32
1:32
11-171:37
1:37
12-161:39
1:39
13-161:42
1:42
14-161:58
1:58
15-2:06
2:06
16-2:08
2:08
17-2:10
2:10
18-162:30
2:30
19-162:31
2:31
20-162:33
2:33
21-2:46
2:46
22-2:53
2:53
23-172:55
2:55
24-173:09
3:09
25-173:13
3:13
26-173:20
3:20
27-173:23
3:23
28-163:25
3:25
29-163:37
3:37
30-3:49
3:49
31-3:51
3:51
32-4:00
4:00
33-4:15
4:15
34-164:17
4:17
35-4:22
4:22
36-174:27
4:27
37-174:31
4:31
38-4:40
4:40
39-4:49
4:49
40-4:59
4:59
41-5:04
5:04
42-175:21
5:21
43-175:38
5:38
44-175:40
5:40
45-5:51
5:51
46-5:58
5:58
47-6:04
6:04
48-176:07
6:07
49-6:10
6:10
50-6:11
6:11
51-176:24
6:24
52-6:55
6:55
53-177:15
7:15
54-,,
7:15
55-7:32
7:32
56-,,
7:32
57-,,
7:32
58-17-
59--
60-17-
61--
62-17-
63--
64--
65--
66--
67-16-
68--
69--
70--
DNF--
DNF-16-
DNF-17-
DNF--
DNF--
DNF--
DNF-17-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    11 November 2022, 13:40
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites