2021»

Telenet Superprestige Jaarmarktcross

(C1)
2021»Women Elite»Niel

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1001:01:02
2-
AERTS Toon Baloise Trek Lions
28Baloise Trek Lions80,,
0:00
3-
HERMANS QuintenTormans Cyclo Cross Team
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team700:22
0:22
4-
VAN DER HAAR LarsBaloise Trek Lions
30Baloise Trek Lions600:24
0:24
5-29501:39
1:39
6-
VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal461:53
1:53
7-
SWEECK LaurensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal422:01
2:01
8-
SOETE Daan CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
26CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes382:02
2:02
9-
KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
23Tormans Cyclo Cross Team34,,
2:02
10-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Fenix
21Alpecin - Fenix302:13
2:13
11-
MEEUSEN Tom CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
33CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes262:30
2:30
12-
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal222:50
2:50
13-
HUYBS Ward Baloise Trek Lions
18Baloise Trek Lions203:21
3:21
14-
WYSEURE Joran Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team183:38
3:38
15-
AERTS Thijs Baloise Trek Lions
25Baloise Trek Lions163:56
3:56
16-
ORTS Felipe Burgos-BH
26Burgos-BH144:11
4:11
17-
KUYPERS Gerben Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT124:23
4:23
18-21104:32
4:32
19-
ROUILLER Loris Alpecin - Fenix
21Alpecin - Fenix85:15
5:15
20-
BELMANS Lennert IKO - Crelan
19IKO - Crelan65:41
5:41
21-
NYS Thibau Baloise Trek Lions
18Baloise Trek Lions55:46
5:46
22-2345:57
5:57
23-
BEKAERT Yentl Baloise Trek Lions
22Baloise Trek Lions36:29
6:29
24-2226:49
6:49
25-191-
26-22-
27-18-
28-22-
29-19-
30-27-
31-19-
32-24-
33--
34-
AVONDTS Mathis IKO - Crelan
18IKO - Crelan-
35-26-
36--
37-19-
38-22-
39-26-
DNF-20-
DNF-
VAN KESSEL CornéTormans Cyclo Cross Team
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team-
DNF-
VAN DER POEL David Alpecin - Fenix
29Alpecin - Fenix-
DNF-
HENDRIKX Mees IKO - Crelan
21IKO - Crelan-
DNF-
DEJONGHE Len CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes-
DNF-
SWEECK Diether IKO - Crelan
27IKO - Crelan-
DNS-
MEIN Thomas Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
BRAND Lucinda Baloise Trek Lions
32Baloise Trek Lions1000:45:36
2-25777800:18
0:18
3-
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal700:32
0:32
4-
KASTELIJN Yara IKO - Crelan
24IKO - Crelan601:38
1:38
5-23Alpecin - Fenix502:08
2:08
6-
BAKKER ManonIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan462:12
2:12
7-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team422:26
2:26
8-
KAY AnnaStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team382:45
2:45
9-
HONSINGER Clara Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld
24Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld342:47
2:47
10-22777303:09
3:09
11-22777263:34
3:34
12-
CRABBÉ KionaPlantur-Pura
20Plantur-Pura224:48
4:48
13-41204:50
4:50
14-
BASTIAENSSEN FauveBNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.
24BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.185:40
5:40
15-
VERHESTRAETEN KarenIKO - Crelan
30IKO - Crelan166:07
6:07
16-
CLOUSE KatieCannondale/Cyclocrossworld
20Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld146:51
6:51
17-
NELSON JosieTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
19Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus127:18
7:18
18-
DOBBELAERE Jana Starcasino CX Team
25Starcasino CX Team107:40
7:40
19-1888:05
8:05
20-
CREES XanTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
20Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus68:18
8:18
21-
DE WILDE JulieIKO - Crelan
18IKO - Crelan58:35
8:35
22-2548:42
8:42
23-1838:56
8:56
24-252-
25-201-
26-41-
27-
DEFOUR LaraMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
23Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
28-
ARENSMAN Allison Velorevolution WP Cycles
27Velorevolution WP Cycles-
29-36-
30-16-
31-
BREUGELMANS Rosanne BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.
23BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.-
32-
GREENHALGH LauraVelorevolution WP Cycles
36Velorevolution WP Cycles-
33-18-
34-
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey Starcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team-
35-
VAN DER BURG Esther Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
23Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
36-
COOGAN CISEK Corey Velorevolution WP Cycles
44Velorevolution WP Cycles-
37-
COMMISSARIS CarenBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
27Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
38-20-
39-26-
40-23-
41-17-
42-17-
43-20-
44-51-
45-17-
DNF-18-
DNF-
KAPTHEIJNS Maud CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes-
DNF-15-
DNS-
CANT Sanne IKO - Crelan
31IKO - Crelan-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-17200:42:44
2-16170:04
0:04
3-17150:31
0:31
4-17131:06
1:06
5-17111:31
1:31
6-1792:24
2:24
7-1672:30
2:30
8-52:33
2:33
9-32:46
2:46
10-1712:50
2:50
11-163:10
3:10
12-163:15
3:15
13-163:33
3:33
14-16,,
3:33
15-16,,
3:33
16-,,
3:33
17-4:00
4:00
18-17,,
4:00
19-174:03
4:03
20-4:16
4:16
21-174:28
4:28
22-4:51
4:51
23-5:00
5:00
24-175:09
5:09
25-,,
5:09
26-175:21
5:21
27-175:46
5:46
28-5:52
5:52
29-5:53
5:53
30-166:19
6:19
31-166:28
6:28
32-6:30
6:30
33-166:44
6:44
34-6:51
6:51
35-6:55
6:55
36-167:07
7:07
37-7:47
7:47
38-7:52
7:52
39-168:03
8:03
40-8:48
8:48
41-16-
42--
43--
44-16-
45--
46--
47--
DNF-17-
DNF-15-
DNF--
DNF--
DNF-17-
DNF--
DNF-17-
DNF--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    11 November 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites