2022»

UCI World Cup Tábor

(CDM)
2022»Women Elite»Tábor

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal402001:02:43
2-
VAN DER HAAR LarsBaloise Trek Lions
31Baloise Trek Lions301700:05
0:05
3-
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal251400:26
0:26
4-
SWEECK LaurensCrelan - Fristads
28Crelan - Fristads221200:32
0:32
5-
HERMANS QuintenTormans Cyclo Cross Team
27Tormans Cyclo Cross Team211000:43
0:43
6-3020900:48
0:48
7-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck19800:53
0:53
8-
KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
24Tormans Cyclo Cross Team18700:59
0:59
9-
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
30Elkov - Kasper17601:05
1:05
10-
AERTS Thijs Baloise Trek Lions
25Baloise Trek Lions16501:13
1:13
11-
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1546,,
1:13
12-
SOETE Daan Deschacht - Hens - Maes
27Deschacht - Hens - Maes14421:15
1:15
13-
FERDINANDE Anton Deschacht - Hens - Maes
22Deschacht - Hens - Maes1338,,
1:15
14-
SUAREZ Kevin Nesta - MMR CX Team
28Nesta - MMR CX Team12341:16
1:16
15-
HENDRIKX Mees Crelan - Fristads
22Crelan - Fristads11301:30
1:30
16-
ORTS Felipe Burgos-BH
27Burgos-BH10261:36
1:36
17-
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team9221:46
1:46
18-
MEIN Thomas Hope Factory Racing
23Hope Factory Racing8181:55
1:55
19-
RÜEGG Timon Cross Team Legendre
26Cross Team Legendre7142:26
2:26
20-
VANDEBOSCH Toon Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck6102:34
2:34
21-29563:05
3:05
22-21443:06
3:06
23-27333:24
3:24
24-
KONWA Marek UKS Krupiński Suszec
32UKS Krupiński Suszec223:28
3:28
25-
BAESTAENS Vincent Spits CX Team
33Spits CX Team113:41
3:41
26-
HULA Robert Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
21Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín3:42
3:42
27-
MOTTIEZ Gilles Cross Team Legendre
25Cross Team Legendre4:25
4:25
28-
VANÍČEK ŠimonČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
23ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor5:47
5:47
29-227:03
7:03
30-21-
31-
HEIGL Philipp SU Bikestore.cc Team
29SU Bikestore.cc Team-
32-
KOSTECKI Patryk UKS Krupiński Suszec
29UKS Krupiński Suszec-
33-22-
34-26-
DNF-23-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
111
VAN EMPEL FemPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal402000:53:32
27
PIETERSE PuckAlpecin - Deceuninck
20Alpecin - Deceuninck301700:03
0:03
31226777251400:04
0:04
44
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
29Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal221200:08
0:08
541
VAS Kata BlankaTeam SD Worx
21Team SD Worx211000:09
0:09
62
ALVARADO Ceylin del CarmenAlpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck20900:26
0:26
79
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinBaloise Trek Lions
20Baloise Trek Lions19800:30
0:30
8102377718700:42
0:42
982377717600:45
0:45
1054
SCHREIBER MarieTormans Cyclo Cross Team
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team16500:48
0:48
1119
CASASOLA SaraSelle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
22Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite15460:49
0:49
1225
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionCrelan - Fristads
23Crelan - Fristads14421:22
1:22
13131913381:30
1:30
1439
ZEMANOVÁ KristýnaBrilon Racing Team MB
18Brilon Racing Team MB12341:48
1:48
15472377711302:01
2:01
1622
CANT Sanne Crelan - Fristads
32Crelan - Fristads10262:07
2:07
1743
GONZALEZ LuciaNesta - MMR CX Team
32Nesta - MMR CX Team9222:13
2:13
1829
VERDONSCHOT LauraDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
25De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team8182:35
2:35
193
BENTVELD Leonie Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal7142:43
2:43
206
KAPTHEIJNS Maud Deschacht - Hens - Maes
28Deschacht - Hens - Maes6103:20
3:20
2133
KRAHL Judith Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen
21Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen563:21
3:21
221720443:28
3:28
23212033,,
3:28
2428
VAN LOY EllenDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
42De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team223:47
3:47
2537
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora Brilon Racing Team MB
17Brilon Racing Team MB114:11
4:11
2630
VERHOEVEN SuzanneDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
26De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team4:18
4:18
2726
PEETERS JinseProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
23Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT4:27
4:27
2855244:28
4:28
2927
TRUYEN MartheCrelan - Fristads
23Crelan - Fristads4:41
4:41
305721,,
4:41
3131
VERVLOET Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies
18Lotto Soudal Ladies4:56
4:56
3244
RODRIGUEZ SofiaNesta - MMR CX Team
23Nesta - MMR CX Team5:04
5:04
3323
CRABBÉ KionaCrelan - Fristads
21Crelan - Fristads5:05
5:05
3414
ONESTI OliviaAS Bike Racing
18AS Bike Racing5:09
5:09
3524
BROUWERS JulieDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
19De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team5:12
5:12
3649265:22
5:22
3738
VANÍČKOVÁ TerezaBrilon Racing Team MB
22Brilon Racing Team MB5:24
5:24
381819,,
5:24
3946
CREES XanTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
21Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus5:25
5:25
4048
HEIGL NadjaKTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes
26KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes6:13
6:13
4120196:27
6:27
4240236:37
6:37
4356186:56
6:56
4445237:16
7:16
4534
SEIDEL Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
20Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling7:30
7:30
4616237:38
7:38
4736
HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina Brilon Racing Team MB
18Brilon Racing Team MB7:39
7:39
4815208:12
8:12
4951198:33
8:33
504221-
515319-
525019-
535226-
543518-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-1740300:42:27
2-1730250:06
0:06
3-1725220:07
0:07
4-1622190:08
0:08
5-1721160:11
0:11
6-1720140:26
0:26
7-1619120:37
0:37
8-1718100:44
0:44
9-1780:47
0:47
10-171660:50
0:50
11-171550:51
0:51
12-171440:17
0:17
13-161330:53
0:53
14-171221:03
1:03
15-161111:13
1:13
16-17101:14
1:14
17-1691:15
1:15
18-1781:17
1:17
19-1671:22
1:22
20-1761:23
1:23
21-1651:24
1:24
22-1641:25
1:25
23-31:35
1:35
24-1721:36
1:36
25-1711:53
1:53
26-171:56
1:56
27-162:05
2:05
28-2:08
2:08
29-172:10
2:10
30-162:14
2:14
31-162:18
2:18
32-162:26
2:26
33-2:29
2:29
34-162:37
2:37
35-2:44
2:44
36-172:46
2:46
37-2:56
2:56
38-173:03
3:03
39-173:05
3:05
40-3:08
3:08
41-,,
3:08
42-3:14
3:14
43-163:23
3:23
44-17,,
3:23
45-163:35
3:35
46-3:42
3:42
47-163:44
3:44
48-4:07
4:07
49-4:10
4:10
50-4:11
4:11
51-4:18
4:18
52-,,
4:18
53-4:23
4:23
54-4:32
4:32
55-4:49
4:49
56-4:57
4:57
57-175:15
5:15
58-5:39
5:39
59-6:35
6:35
60-6:54
6:54
DNF-16-
DNS-17-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    23 October 2022, 13:40
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites