2022»

UCI World Cup Hoogerheide

(CDM)
2022»Men Elite»Hoogerheide(25.325km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
113
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2001:00:18
22
VAN DER HAAR LarsBaloise Trek Lions
30Baloise Trek Lions1700:02
0:02
361
PIDCOCK TomINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers1400:03
0:03
415
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1200:05
0:05
514
AERTS Toon Baloise Trek Lions
28Baloise Trek Lions1000:54
0:54
65
HENDRIKX Mees IKO - Crelan
21IKO - Crelan901:03
1:03
716
HERMANS QuintenTormans Cyclo Cross Team
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team801:07
1:07
824
MEEUSEN Tom CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
33CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes701:08
1:08
920
VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal601:10
1:10
1017
SWEECK LaurensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal501:20
1:20
1119
SOETE Daan CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes461:21
1:21
124
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal421:27
1:27
1323
VERSTRYNGE EmielTormans Cyclo Cross Team
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team38,,
1:27
1438
KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
23Tormans Cyclo Cross Team341:35
1:35
1536
VENTURINI Clément AG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team301:48
1:48
162229262:13
2:13
1739
RÜEGG Timon Cross Team Legendre
25Cross Team Legendre222:24
2:24
1863
TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers182:29
2:29
1949
ORTS Felipe Burgos-BH
26Burgos-BH142:38
2:38
2065
MEISEN MarcelStevens Racing Team
33Stevens Racing Team102:48
2:48
2118
BAESTAENS Vincent CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes62:51
2:51
2260
MEIN Thomas Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
23Tormans Cyclo Cross Team43:02
3:02
2341
LILLO Dario CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
19CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes33:03
3:03
2421
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Fenix
21Alpecin - Fenix23:28
3:28
2511
VAN LIEROP Danny ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
18ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team13:39
3:39
2629
MENUT David Cross Team Legendre
29Cross Team Legendre3:58
3:58
2754
KONWA Marek UKS Krupiński Suszec
31UKS Krupiński Suszec4:02
4:02
287
GODRIE Stan ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
29ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team4:09
4:09
2956
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper4:26
4:26
3042
DORIGONI Jakob Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
23Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite4:38
4:38
318204:43
4:43
3228
GRAS Yan Team Podiocom CC
26Team Podiocom CC4:51
4:51
3357
STRÁNSKÝ MatějATT Investments
18ATT Investments5:02
5:02
3433
CHAINEL Steve Cross Team Legendre
38Cross Team Legendre5:07
5:07
353221France5:29
5:29
363421France5:46
5:46
379185:49
5:49
386
VAN DER MEER Gosse Bombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt Wheels
26Bombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt Wheels,,
5:49
3946
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal6:03
6:03
401019-
4153
ULIK Matej Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
25Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín-
4247
LEONE SamueleSelle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
20Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite-
435218-
4435
LELANDAIS RémiCross Team Legendre
19Cross Team Legendre-
453020France-
4669
KOCKELMANN RaphaelCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
22Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny-
475118-
486819-
497118-
501219-
515528-
526425-
5367
TÖMKE Pascal Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
21Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
5437
CRISPIN Mickaël Cross Team Legendre
23Cross Team Legendre-
555918-
5666
HAMM Florian Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
22Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
DNF5020-
DNF3
VAN KESSEL CornéTormans Cyclo Cross Team
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team-
DNF62
MASON Cameron Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing-
DNF40
ROUILLER Loris Cross Team Legendre
21Cross Team Legendre-
DNF25
MICHELS Jente Alpecin - Fenix
18Alpecin - Fenix-
DNS7034-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma2000:52:14
2-
BRAND Lucinda Baloise Trek Lions
32Baloise Trek Lions1700:10
0:10
3-
PIETERSE PuckAlpecin - Fenix
19Alpecin - Fenix1400:11
0:11
4-
VAN EMPEL FemPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1200:18
0:18
5-
VAS Kata BlankaTeam SD Worx
20Team SD Worx1000:21
0:21
6-
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinBaloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions900:55
0:55
7-
PERSICO SilviaFAS Airport Services
24FAS Airport Services801:27
1:27
8-
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
29Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal70,,
1:27
9-
LECHNER EvaFAS Airport Services
36FAS Airport Services602:00
2:00
10-23Alpecin - Fenix502:32
2:32
11-
FRANCK AliciaProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
27Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT462:54
2:54
12-22777423:03
3:03
13-
CANT Sanne IKO - Crelan
31IKO - Crelan38,,
3:03
14-
CLAUZEL HélèneA.S Bike Crossteam
23A.S Bike Crossteam343:04
3:04
15-20France303:09
3:09
16-
KASTELIJN Yara IKO - Crelan
24IKO - Crelan263:10
3:10
17-22777223:11
3:11
18-
BAKKER ManonIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan183:12
3:12
19-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionStarcasino CX Team
23Starcasino CX Team143:20
3:20
20-18104:21
4:21
21-
CLAUZEL PerrineA.S Bike Crossteam
27A.S Bike Crossteam64:28
4:28
22-
BURQUIER Line A.S Bike Crossteam
18A.S Bike Crossteam44:31
4:31
23-
TRUYEN MartheIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan34:55
4:55
24-
VERDONSCHOT LauraPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal25:05
5:05
25-22France15:08
5:08
26-
NUÑO AidaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
38Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte5:39
5:39
27-
SCHREIBER MarieTormans Cyclo Cross Team
18Tormans Cyclo Cross Team6:04
6:04
28-
REALINI GaiaSelle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
20Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite6:08
6:08
29-176:19
6:19
30-186:27
6:27
31-366:33
6:33
32-
VERHESTRAETEN KarenIKO - Crelan
30IKO - Crelan6:49
6:49
33-
VAN LOY EllenVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
41Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team7:02
7:02
34-
VERHOEVEN SuzanneVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
25Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team7:05
7:05
35-
KAPTHEIJNS Maud CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes7:06
7:06
36-177:27
7:27
37-16Italy,,
7:27
38-
CRABBÉ KionaCrelan - IKO
20Crelan - IKO7:45
7:45
39-
BROUWERS JulieVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
19Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team8:08
8:08
40-19-
41-
BRAMATI LuciaFAS Airport Services
19FAS Airport Services-
42-21-
43-34-
44-16-
45-20-
46-17-
47-
BONNAFOUS Lea OCF Team Cross
24OCF Team Cross-
48-17-
49-16-
50-17-
51-18-
52-
MOLENGRAAF Lauren Netherlands
16Netherlands-
53-17-
54-30-
55-
BARTHELS MaïtéAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
20Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
56-
COOGAN CISEK Corey Velorevolution WP Cycles
44Velorevolution WP Cycles-
57-17-
DNF-
KAY AnnaStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team-
DNS-
KRAHL Judith Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
20Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    23 January 2022, 15:05
  • Avg. speed winner:
    25.199 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites