2021»

UCI World Cup Fayetteville

(CDM)
2021»Men Elite»Fayetteville(20.33km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
HERMANS QuintenTormans Cyclo Cross Team
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team2000:54:55
2-
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1700:37
0:37
3-
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1400:49
0:49
4-
AERTS Toon Baloise Trek Lions
27Baloise Trek Lions1201:21
1:21
5-
RONHAAR Pim Baloise Trek Lions
20Baloise Trek Lions1001:33
1:33
6-29901:40
1:40
7-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Fenix
21Alpecin - Fenix801:44
1:44
8-
HECHT GageAevolo
23Aevolo70,,
1:44
9-
VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal601:54
1:54
10-
VERSTRYNGE EmielTormans Cyclo Cross Team
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team502:01
2:01
11-
SOETE Daan CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
26CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes462:02
2:02
12-
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal422:11
2:11
13-
MEIN Thomas Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team382:15
2:15
14-
VAN DER HAAR LarsBaloise Trek Lions
30Baloise Trek Lions342:18
2:18
15-
MEISEN MarcelAlpecin - Fenix
32Alpecin - Fenix303:01
3:01
16-
VAN KESSEL CornéTormans Cyclo Cross Team
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team263:08
3:08
17-
TONEATTI Davide DP66 Giant
20DP66 Giant223:10
3:10
18-
WHITE Curtis Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld
26Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld183:23
3:23
19-
KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
23Tormans Cyclo Cross Team143:31
3:31
20-
AERTS Thijs Baloise Trek Lions
24Baloise Trek Lions104:01
4:01
21-
BRUNNER Eric Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build
22Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build64:06
4:06
22-
FERDINANDE Anton Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal44:17
4:17
23-
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
17Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal34:19
4:19
24-
HAIDET Lance L39ION of Los Angeles
23L39ION of Los Angeles2,,
4:19
25-
WERNER KerryKona Maxxis Shimano CX Team
30Kona Maxxis Shimano CX Team14:21
4:21
26-
VAN DER MEER Gosse Bombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt Wheels
26Bombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt Wheels4:59
4:59
27-
VAN DEN HAM Michael Easton Giant CX
29Easton Giant CX5:24
5:24
28-
FUNSTON Scott Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build
21Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build5:56
5:56
29-226:06
6:06
30-
DILLMAN Andrew Rigd - Leitner
27Rigd - Leitner6:46
6:46
31-247:04
7:04
32-327:10
7:10
33-
SWARTZ Caleb Giant/Neff Cycle Service
22Giant/Neff Cycle Service7:20
7:20
34-
HYDE StephenSteve Tilford Foundation Racing
34Steve Tilford Foundation Racing-
35-
NOEL SamCompetitive Edge Racing
21Competitive Edge Racing-
36-19-
37-
STROHMEYER Andrew CXHairs Devo
19CXHairs Devo-
38-18-
39-23Aevolo-
40-38-
41-
BRISEBOIS Hugo RideWithRendall
17RideWithRendall-
42-30-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
BRAND Lucinda Baloise Trek Lions
32Baloise Trek Lions2000:51:46
2-
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1700:09
0:09
3-
HONSINGER Clara Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld
24Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld1400:16
0:16
4-
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
34Team Jumbo-Visma Women1200:26
0:26
5-
PIETERSE PuckAlpecin - Fenix
19Alpecin - Fenix1000:28
0:28
6-
VAS Kata BlankaTeam SD Worx
20Team SD Worx900:29
0:29
7-
ROCHETTE MaghalieSpecialized/Feedback Sports
28Specialized/Feedback Sports800:49
0:49
8-25777701:22
1:22
9-
KASTELIJN Yara IKO - Crelan
24IKO - Crelan601:35
1:35
10-
NASH KateřinaCLIF Pro Team
43CLIF Pro Team501:46
1:46
11-
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinBaloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions461:50
1:50
12-
NEFF JolandaTrek Factory Racing CX
28Trek Factory Racing CX421:58
1:58
13-
VAN EMPEL FemPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal382:14
2:14
14-22777342:35
2:35
15-
REALINI GaiaSelle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
20Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite302:42
2:42
16-
PERSICO SilviaFAS Airport Services
24FAS Airport Services262:58
2:58
17-
FRANCK AliciaProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
26Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT22,,
2:58
18-
CLOUSE KatieCannondale/Cyclocrossworld
20Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld183:03
3:03
19-
ARZUFFI Alice MariaFAS Airport Services
26FAS Airport Services143:04
3:04
20-
LECHNER EvaFAS Airport Services
36FAS Airport Services103:19
3:19
21-
MUNRO MadiganTrek Factory Racing CX
19Trek Factory Racing CX63:27
3:27
22-
MANI Caroline Pactimo Fierce
34Pactimo Fierce43:42
3:42
23-2277733:52
3:52
24-
SCHREIBER MarieTormans Cyclo Cross Team
18Tormans Cyclo Cross Team24:04
4:04
25-
CANT Sanne IKO - Crelan
31IKO - Crelan14:14
4:14
26-
HARNDEN HarrietTrek Factory Racing CX
20Trek Factory Racing CX4:27
4:27
27-
BAKKER ManonIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan4:41
4:41
28-
FAHRINGER RebeccaKona Maxxis Shimano CX Team
32Kona Maxxis Shimano CX Team5:09
5:09
29-
VAN LOY EllenVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
41Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team5:26
5:26
30-
NUSS Raylyn Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
30Steve Tilford Foundation Racing5:41
5:41
31-
BERNSTEIN Caitlin Easton Overland
32Easton Overland6:02
6:02
32-
MEGALE Anna Trek Cyclocross Collective
30Trek Cyclocross Collective6:03
6:03
33-
ZAVETA Erica The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
32The Pony Shop p/b KPMG6:45
6:45
34-227:27
7:27
35-188:08
8:08
36-
BRAMATI LuciaFAS Airport Services
18FAS Airport Services8:29
8:29
37-40-
38-
ARENSMAN Hannah Sycamore Cycles
23Sycamore Cycles-
39-
HOLMGREN AvaHardwood Next Wave Cycling
16Hardwood Next Wave Cycling-
40-
PEETERS JinseProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
41-19-
42-
HOLMGREN IsabellaHardwood Next Wave Cycling
16Hardwood Next Wave Cycling-
43-17-
44-
WERNER Emily Ken's Bike Shop
28Ken's Bike Shop-
45-
KELLY SiobhanBlack Dog Racing
25Black Dog Racing-
DNF-
BROUWERS JulieVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
18Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team-
DNF-
KEOUGH KaitieCannondale/Cyclocrossworld
29Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld-
DNS-34-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    13 October 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    20.33 km
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites