2022»

European Continental Championships

(CC)
2022»Men Elite»Namur

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
11228Belgium1501:06:47
21
VAN DER HAAR LarsNetherlands
31Netherlands1200:40
0:40
3928Belgium1002:17
2:17
44
NIEUWENHUIS Joris Netherlands
26Netherlands852:48
2:48
517
KUHN Kevin Switzerland
24Switzerland752:51
2:51
62327Spain652:54
2:54
724
BOROŠ MichaelCzech Republic
30Czech Republic553:03
3:03
81023Belgium503:13
3:13
92
HENDRIKX Mees Netherlands
22Netherlands453:16
3:16
1020
RÜEGG Timon Switzerland
26Switzerland403:22
3:22
111122Belgium353:27
3:27
121527Italy303:33
3:33
133
KAMP Ryan Netherlands
21Netherlands253:41
3:41
1419
ROUILLER Loris Switzerland
22Switzerland204:02
4:02
152233Germany184:29
4:29
161430France164:46
4:46
1718
MOTTIEZ Gilles Switzerland
25Switzerland145:03
5:03
181326France12-
1916
JACOBS JohanSwitzerland
25Switzerland10-
203122Norway8-
2128
BARNES TobyGreat Britain
20Great Britain6-
222723Sweden4-
232122Germany3-
242526Sweden2-
252627Sweden1-
263035Austria-
DNF7
ISERBYT Eli Belgium
25Belgium-
DNF29
MEIN Thomas Great Britain
23Great Britain-
DNF8
SOETE Daan Belgium
27Belgium-
DNF627Belgium-
DNS5
ADAMS Jens Belgium
30Belgium-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
VAN EMPEL FemNetherlands
20Netherlands1500:50:25
2-24Netherlands1200:22
0:22
3-21Hungary1000:36
0:36
4-
BETSEMA Denise Netherlands
29Netherlands850:46
0:46
5-22Italy751:53
1:53
6-23Netherlands652:06
2:06
7-30France552:26
2:26
8-
VAN ALPHEN AniekNetherlands
23Netherlands502:56
2:56
9-
VOS MarianneNetherlands
35Netherlands453:07
3:07
10-
KAY AnnaGreat Britain
23Great Britain403:15
3:15
11-24France353:28
3:28
12-25Italy303:48
3:48
13-23Belgium254:44
4:44
14-25Belgium204:53
4:53
15-28France185:11
5:11
16-23France166:03
6:03
17-
CANT Sanne Belgium
32Belgium146:51
6:51
18-
KLEIN Isabelle Luxembourg
39Luxembourg127:01
7:01
19-24Poland10-
20-
KAPTHEIJNS Maud Netherlands
28Netherlands8-
21-36Germany6-
DNF-
WORST Annemarie Netherlands
26Netherlands-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-20Belgium400:51:40
2-
NYS Thibau Belgium
19Belgium340:06
0:06
3-21Belgium300:11
0:11
4-21Italy260:15
0:15
5-
RONHAAR Pim Netherlands
21Netherlands230:35
0:35
6-
DEL GROSSO Tibor Netherlands
19Netherlands201:15
1:15
7-19Belgium181:47
1:47
8-20France142:14
2:14
9-21Belgium122:34
2:34
10-
BAERS Arne Belgium
20Belgium102:55
2:55
11-
LILLO Dario Switzerland
20Switzerland83:02
3:02
12-
DOCKX Aaron Belgium
18Belgium63:19
3:19
13-
HUYBS Ward Belgium
19Belgium43:28
3:28
14-19France23:42
3:42
15-21Italy14:01
4:01
16-21Italy4:08
4:08
17-
VAN LIEROP Danny Netherlands
19Netherlands4:12
4:12
18-
HAVERDINGS David Netherlands
18Netherlands4:18
4:18
19-
VERBURG Luke Netherlands
21Netherlands4:28
4:28
20-
KOERDT BjoernGreat Britain
18Great Britain4:31
4:31
21-19France,,
4:31
22-
EDER Fabian Germany
19Germany4:45
4:45
23-
MCGUIRE RoryGreat Britain
20Great Britain5:09
5:09
24-
FIALA Matyáš Czech Republic
19Czech Republic5:10
5:10
25-19Spain5:11
5:11
26-18France5:18
5:18
27-19Italy5:37
5:37
28-20Germany5:40
5:40
29-
HARTER Luca Germany
20Germany5:41
5:41
30-
ČERNÝ Patrik Czech Republic
17Czech Republic5:56
5:56
31-19Netherlands6:26
6:26
32-
SOMMER LarsSwitzerland
20Switzerland6:42
6:42
33-21Spain-
34-19Sweden-
35-
SMITH Joseph Great Britain
18Great Britain-
36-
CHRISTEN JanSwitzerland
18Switzerland-
37-
BUCK JONES Huw Great Britain
18Great Britain-
38-
EYDT Markus Germany
21Germany-
39-19Slovakia-
40-
JINDŘICH PavelCzech Republic
19Czech Republic-
41-20Germany-
42-18Germany-
43-17Sweden-
44-18Spain-
45-19Finland-
46-20Germany-
47-20France-
48-19Spain-
49-19Austria-
DNF-
LINDNER TomGermany
21Germany-
DNF-
CHILTON BenGreat Britain
19Great Britain-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-17France250:37:11
2-17Denmark220:06
0:06
3-17Netherlands190:19
0:19
4-Hungary160:22
0:22
5-17Belgium14,,
0:22
6-
NUYENS Wies Belgium
17Belgium12,,
0:22
7-France10,,
0:22
8-16Slovakia80:43
0:43
9-Hungary61:02
1:02
10-
VIJFVINKEL Mika Netherlands
17Netherlands41:10
1:10
11-17Belgium21:21
1:21
12-
JOCHEMS Jelte Netherlands
17Netherlands11:26
1:26
13-17Belgium1:37
1:37
14-
SOLEN Keije Netherlands
Netherlands1:39
1:39
15-
HAVERDINGS Floris Netherlands
Netherlands1:40
1:40
16-
NOVOTNÝ OndřejCzech Republic
17Czech Republic,,
1:40
17-17France1:44
1:44
18-
JEŽEK Václav Czech Republic
17Czech Republic1:55
1:55
19-17Spain1:56
1:56
20-16Belgium1:57
1:57
21-
SAMEC Filip Czech Republic
17Czech Republic2:03
2:03
22-
GREENSILL Max Great Britain
17Great Britain2:07
2:07
23-17Italy2:18
2:18
24-17France2:20
2:20
25-
ŠUMPÍK Pavel Czech Republic
Czech Republic2:24
2:24
26-16Belgium2:27
2:27
27-17France2:29
2:29
28-16Belgium2:32
2:32
29-
BERTON Noa Luxembourg
17Luxembourg2:34
2:34
30-16Italy3:02
3:02
31-
HALTER Nicolas Switzerland
Switzerland3:04
3:04
32-Spain3:07
3:07
33-Italy3:16
3:16
34-
BUSH Jacob Great Britain
17Great Britain3:23
3:23
35-17Sweden3:26
3:26
36-
OERTZEN Max Germany
Germany3:30
3:30
37-Spain3:44
3:44
38-
AMEY Alfie Great Britain
Great Britain3:49
3:49
39-
FALTÝNEK Jan Czech Republic
16Czech Republic4:08
4:08
40-17Italy,,
4:08
41-Finland4:15
4:15
42-15Sweden4:25
4:25
43-17Italy4:32
4:32
44-Denmark4:39
4:39
45-Estonia4:47
4:47
46-Spain4:57
4:57
47-
MITT Virgo Estonia
17Estonia,,
4:57
48-17Estonia5:13
5:13
49-Spain5:21
5:21
50-Belgium5:36
5:36
51-Germany5:41
5:41
52-Spain5:49
5:49
53-
MEYLENDER Rick Luxembourg
Luxembourg6:22
6:22
54-Denmark6:23
6:23
55-17Slovakia-
DNF-
AKERS Oliver Great Britain
17Great Britain-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
MOLENGRAAF Lauren Netherlands
17Netherlands250:36:55
2-17Italy220:03
0:03
3-17Belgium190:14
0:14
4-
FERGUSON Cat Great Britain
16Great Britain160:48
0:48
5-16France141:04
1:04
6-
HANÁKOVÁ Eliška Czech Republic
17Czech Republic121:17
1:17
7-France101:31
1:31
8-15Slovakia81:39
1:39
9-17Denmark61:47
1:47
10-16Belgium41:52
1:52
11-Italy22:00
2:00
12-
DLASKOVÁ Vanda Czech Republic
17Czech Republic12:21
2:21
13-
GLAUS Jana Switzerland
17Switzerland2:29
2:29
14-
FURRER Muriel Switzerland
16Switzerland2:42
2:42
15-
MCKINNON Elizabeth Great Britain
17Great Britain2:56
2:56
16-
NOVÁKOVÁ Karla Czech Republic
17Czech Republic2:57
2:57
17-16Germany3:02
3:02
18-France3:12
3:12
19-16Germany3:16
3:16
20-
COLLING Alice Great Britain
Great Britain3:19
3:19
21-Poland3:36
3:36
22-16Belgium3:43
3:43
23-
MÄRKL Jule Germany
17Germany3:51
3:51
24-
SAS Lore Belgium
16Belgium4:00
4:00
25-
BUNEA Wendy Romania
Romania,,
4:00
26-
LANGENBARG Puck Netherlands
16Netherlands4:15
4:15
27-
BELL Libby Great Britain
17Great Britain4:22
4:22
28-16Slovakia4:38
4:38
29-
DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina Czech Republic
Czech Republic4:41
4:41
30-16Finland5:16
5:16
31-17France5:27
5:27
32-16Slovakia5:32
5:32
33-
SONNEMANS Sara Netherlands
16Netherlands5:38
5:38
34-Denmark5:40
5:40
35-17Austria5:44
5:44
36-Spain5:57
5:57
37-
KALIS Bloeme Netherlands
16Netherlands6:30
6:30
38-15Poland7:30
7:30
39-Spain7:45
7:45
40-Spain8:28
8:28
41-
TAKKEN Roxanne Netherlands
16Netherlands9:04
9:04
42-Albania-
43-Spain-
44-
BUDDE Kaija Germany
Germany-
45-17Belgium-
DNS-
MOORS Fleur Belgium
17Belgium-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
PIETERSE PuckNetherlands
20Netherlands400:49:02
2-19France340:50
0:50
3-
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinNetherlands
20Netherlands301:27
1:27
4-
SCHREIBER MarieLuxembourg
19Luxembourg261:46
1:46
5-
BACKSTEDT ZoeGreat Britain
18Great Britain231:53
1:53
6-21France202:39
2:39
7-
BENTVELD Leonie Netherlands
18Netherlands182:50
2:50
8-
ZEMANOVÁ KristýnaCzech Republic
19Czech Republic143:27
3:27
9-20France124:08
4:08
10-18France104:31
4:31
11-21Germany84:46
4:46
12-21Italy64:55
4:55
13-
COUZENS MillieGreat Britain
19Great Britain45:55
5:55
14-
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora Czech Republic
17Czech Republic25:57
5:57
15-20Italy16:11
6:11
16-21Belgium6:14
6:14
17-21Poland6:33
6:33
18-21Switzerland,,
6:33
19-
MACLEAN-HOWELL Ella Great Britain
18Great Britain7:03
7:03
20-
SEIDEL Clea Germany
20Germany7:38
7:38
21-
OFFEREIN Iris Netherlands
19Netherlands7:58
7:58
22-18Estonia8:10
8:10
23-19Italy8:11
8:11
24-19Belgium8:22
8:22
25-18Belgium8:37
8:37
26-18Poland-
27-18Belgium-
28-
GORT Femke Netherlands
19Netherlands-
29-19Slovakia-
30-18Germany-
31-18Spain-
32-18Spain-
DNS-18Sweden-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    06 November 2022, 15:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites