2022»

Toi Toi Cup Kolín

(CJ)
2022»Men Juniors

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
VANÍČEK ŠimonČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
23ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor50501:00:32
2-
KONWA Marek UKS Krupiński Suszec
32UKS Krupiński Suszec49400:25
0:25
3-
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper48360:49
0:49
4-
ŘÍMAN Jakub TJ Auto Škoda
22TJ Auto Škoda47320:54
0:54
5-
STRÁNSKÝ MatějATT Investments
19ATT Investments46281:27
1:27
6-
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
31Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team45241:35
1:35
7-
HULA Robert Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
22Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín44201:50
1:50
8-
JINDŘICH PavelČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
19ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor43182:42
2:42
9-
MAYER Daniel KC Hlinsko
25KC Hlinsko42163:29
3:29
10-
KERL Maximilian TJ Auto Škoda
18TJ Auto Škoda41143:51
3:51
11-
ČERNÝ Patrik Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
17Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín40124:00
4:00
12-4039104:04
4:04
13-
BAKUS Tomáš ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
24ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor3884:11
4:11
14-
DOSTÁL Václav ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
19ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor3777:41
7:41
15-20KC Hlinsko3667:48
7:48
16-355-
17-26344-
18-
KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha
28AC Sparta Praha333-
19-322-
20-311-
21-2230-
22-3529-
23-28-
24-27-
25-26-
DNF-
ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper-
DNF--
DNS--
DNS-30-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
DLASKOVÁ Vanda TJ Auto Škoda
17TJ Auto Škoda500:40:41
2-
VANÍČKOVÁ TerezaBrilon Racing Team MB
22Brilon Racing Team MB40,,
0:00
3-
BAJGEROVÁ NikolaATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław
25ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław360:19
0:19
4-3232,,
0:19
5-39280:40
0:40
6-
SEIDEL Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
20Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling241:16
1:16
7-19201:26
1:26
8-25181:37
1:37
9-
DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
16Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team162:17
2:17
10-
NOVÁKOVÁ Karla Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
17Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team14,,
2:17
11-18122:38
2:38
12-18102:53
2:53
13-2683:33
3:33
14-
WILKOS Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław
29ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław73:36
3:36
15-1663:52
3:52
16-2554:03
4:03
17-
JUROVÁ Hana Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín44:21
4:21
18-
PANUŠOVÁ Anna Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team35:04
5:04
19-
MAZUREK MalgorzataUKS Krupiński Suszec
28UKS Krupiński Suszec25:21
5:21
20-15:42
5:42
21-
RUSÍNOVÁ Simona ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
17ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor6:12
6:12
22-7:33
7:33
23-
SLAVÍČKOVÁ Sára Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín9:18
9:18
24-12:38
12:38
25-
CIBULKOVÁ Tereza TJ Auto Škoda
TJ Auto Škoda-
26--
DNS-
TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
23Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-17200:44:38
2-17170:01
0:01
3-16150:07
0:07
4-17130:22
0:22
5-17110:29
0:29
6-91:13
1:13
7-1671:45
1:45
8-51:57
1:57
9-32:11
2:11
10-12:14
2:14
11-2:33
2:33
12-2:34
2:34
13-172:35
2:35
14-172:51
2:51
15-162:56
2:56
16-3:40
3:40
17-3:53
3:53
18-174:04
4:04
19-4:05
4:05
20-4:06
4:06
21-,,
4:06
22-4:17
4:17
23-4:20
4:20
24-5:05
5:05
25-175:24
5:24
26-175:28
5:28
27-175:36
5:36
28-6:10
6:10
29-176:13
6:13
30-176:37
6:37
31-6:41
6:41
32-6:43
6:43
33-7:30
7:30
34-7:54
7:54
35-8:24
8:24
36-8:37
8:37
37-9:31
9:31
38--
DNF--
DNS--
DNS--
DNS--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    03 December 2022
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites