2022»

Toi Toi Cup Holé Vrchy

(CJ)
2022»Men Juniors»Holé Vrchy

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
30Elkov - Kasper501:06:44
2-22400:17
0:17
3-
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper361:48
1:48
4-
VANÍČEK ŠimonČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
22ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor322:44
2:44
5-
FIALA Matyáš ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
19ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor282:50
2:50
6-
HERRMANN Lukas Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen
20Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen243:33
3:33
7-22204:10
4:10
8-21184:25
4:25
9-20164:58
4:58
10-24145:12
5:12
11-
ČERNÝ Patrik Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
17Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín125:41
5:41
12-18106:07
6:07
13-3686:17
6:17
14-
HULA Robert Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
21Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín76:20
6:20
15-3966:24
6:24
16-2656:56
6:56
17-214-
18-193-
19-
BAKUS Tomáš ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
23ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor2-
20-211-
21-
HEIGL Philipp SU Bikestore.cc Team
29SU Bikestore.cc Team-
22-
KUSCHLA Silas WAC Team Hoboken
18WAC Team Hoboken-
23--
24-
VIK MatějČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
17ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor-
25-
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper-
26-
KOSTECKI Patryk UKS Krupiński Suszec
29UKS Krupiński Suszec-
27-18-
28-37-
29-28-
30-22-
31--
32--
33-20-
34-
GOLIWAS Stanislaw UKS Krupiński Suszec
UKS Krupiński Suszec-
35--
36-
ŠVEC LiborČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
18ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor-
37-17-
38--
39-21-
40-36-
41--
DNF-
KONWA Marek UKS Krupiński Suszec
32UKS Krupiński Suszec-
DNF-
DOSTÁL Václav ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
19ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor-
DNF-26-
DNF-
JINDŘICH PavelČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
19ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
VAS Kata BlankaTeam SD Worx
21Team SD Worx500:41:57
2-
ZEMANOVÁ KristýnaBrilon Racing Team MB
18Brilon Racing Team MB401:50
1:50
3-
KRAHL Judith Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen
21Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen362:23
2:23
4-
VERDONSCHOT LauraDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
25De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team322:57
2:57
5-32283:14
3:14
6-32244:11
4:11
7-
PEETERS JinseProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
23Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT204:29
4:29
8-
VERHOEVEN SuzanneDe Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team
26De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Team184:51
4:51
9-
VANÍČKOVÁ TerezaBrilon Racing Team MB
22Brilon Racing Team MB165:18
5:18
10-31145:30
5:30
11-17125:40
5:40
12-19105:55
5:55
13-86:01
6:01
14-
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora Brilon Racing Team MB
17Brilon Racing Team MB76:43
6:43
15-
TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
23Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín67:13
7:13
16-1857:56
7:56
17-1648:25
8:25
18-
JOHANSSON AlmaACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans38:54
8:54
19-
SEIDEL Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
20Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling29:21
9:21
20-
MAZUREK MalgorzataUKS Krupiński Suszec
27UKS Krupiński Suszec19:47
9:47
21-229:53
9:53
22-1710:30
10:30
23-
RUSÍNOVÁ Simona ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
16ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor11:07
11:07
24--
25-18-
26--
27--
28-17-
29--
30-18-
31-15-
32--
33--
34--
35-
VÁGNEROVÁ Nikola Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín-
36--
DNS--
DNS--
DNS-
JUROVÁ Hana Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-17200:45:56
2-17170:19
0:19
3-17150:23
0:23
4-17130:48
0:48
5-16111:24
1:24
6-91:44
1:44
7-1671:51
1:51
8-52:01
2:01
9-32:17
2:17
10-12:24
2:24
11-2:26
2:26
12-172:39
2:39
13-172:47
2:47
14-163:14
3:14
15-164:05
4:05
16-4:32
4:32
17-174:43
4:43
18-4:47
4:47
19-165:13
5:13
20-175:22
5:22
21-175:33
5:33
22-5:40
5:40
23-5:45
5:45
24-,,
5:45
25-5:52
5:52
26-175:57
5:57
27-5:58
5:58
28-,,
5:58
29-6:20
6:20
30-6:26
6:26
31-166:31
6:31
32-6:39
6:39
33-176:43
6:43
34-6:48
6:48
35-177:12
7:12
36-7:27
7:27
37-7:28
7:28
38-7:44
7:44
39-7:45
7:45
40-7:47
7:47
41-8:03
8:03
42-9:21
9:21
43-9:29
9:29
44-17,,
9:29
45-,,
9:29
46-,,
9:29
47-,,
9:29
48-,,
9:29
49-17,,
9:29
50-,,
9:29
51-,,
9:29
52-17,,
9:29
53-,,
9:29
54-17,,
9:29
55-,,
9:29
56-,,
9:29
57-,,
9:29
58-16,,
9:29
59-,,
9:29
60-,,
9:29
DNF--
DNF--
DNS--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    28 September 2022
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites