2021»

Telenet Superprestige Heusden-Zolder

(C1)
2021»Women Elite»Heusden-Zolder

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma1001:03:36
2-
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers801:04
1:04
3-
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal70,,
1:04
4-
HERMANS QuintenTormans Cyclo Cross Team
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team601:21
1:21
5-
AERTS Toon Baloise Trek Lions
28Baloise Trek Lions501:45
1:45
6-
VAN KESSEL CornéTormans Cyclo Cross Team
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team461:57
1:57
7-
SWEECK LaurensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal422:04
2:04
8-
KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
23Tormans Cyclo Cross Team382:09
2:09
9-
MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix
29Alpecin - Fenix342:15
2:15
10-
VAN DER HAAR LarsBaloise Trek Lions
30Baloise Trek Lions30,,
2:15
11-
MEEUSEN Tom CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
33CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes262:18
2:18
12-
VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal222:27
2:27
13-
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal202:32
2:32
14-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Fenix
21Alpecin - Fenix182:40
2:40
15-29163:02
3:02
16-
VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Fenix
29Alpecin - Fenix143:29
3:29
17-
BERTOLINI Gioele Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
26Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite123:32
3:32
18-
ORTS Felipe Burgos-BH
26Burgos-BH103:47
3:47
19-
SWEECK Diether IKO - Crelan
28IKO - Crelan83:57
3:57
20-
AERTS Thijs Baloise Trek Lions
25Baloise Trek Lions6,,
3:57
21-
MEIN Thomas Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team54:12
4:12
22-
DORIGONI Jakob Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
23Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite44:18
4:18
23-
PERIOU Tony Team S1neo Loudeac
26Team S1neo Loudeac34:24
4:24
24-
BOROŠ MichaelČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
29ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor24:33
4:33
25-1814:52
4:52
26-
NYS Thibau Baloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions5:04
5:04
27-
FERDINANDE Anton Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:12
5:12
28-
HECHT GageAevolo
23Aevolo5:18
5:18
29-
GROSLAMBERT Martin Team S1neo Loudeac
19Team S1neo Loudeac5:27
5:27
30-
DE VET Sander Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
21Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny5:30
5:30
31-
WERNER KerryKona Maxxis Shimano CX Team
30Kona Maxxis Shimano CX Team5:36
5:36
32-
HORNY Clement BH - Wallonie MTB Team
21BH - Wallonie MTB Team5:44
5:44
33-
VAN DER POEL David Alpecin - Fenix
29Alpecin - Fenix7:00
7:00
34-19-
35-18-
36-
CHILTON BenTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
18Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus-
37-
STRÁNSKÝ MatějBrilon Racing Team MB
18Brilon Racing Team MB-
38-23-
39-19-
40-
STROHMEYER Andrew CXHairs Devo
19CXHairs Devo-
41-
DUJARDIN Sandy Vendée U
24Vendée U -
42-
HUYBS Ward Baloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions-
43-
JUNQUERA Mario Unicaja Banco - Gijon
24Unicaja Banco - Gijon-
44-
VRACHTEN Arne ACROG-Tormans
22ACROG-Tormans-
45-
GILLES Cyprien Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian
21Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian-
46-
JANSSEN LucasZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
18ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team-
47-
GAZE SamuelAlpecin - Fenix
26Alpecin - Fenix-
48-22-
49-
BAERS Arne ACROG-Tormans
19ACROG-Tormans-
50-20-
51-32-
52-23-
53-
HAUSSLER Heinrich Bahrain - Victorious
37Bahrain - Victorious-
54-
MORICHON MathieuTeam Royalbikeshop.com
26Team Royalbikeshop.com-
55-19-
56-
SWARTZ Caleb Giant/Neff Cycle Service
22Giant/Neff Cycle Service-
57-
MARASCO Lorenzo Sebmotobikes CX Team
23Sebmotobikes CX Team-
58-
GUILLAUD Valentin Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 53
24Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 53-
59-
THOMAS ThéoTormans Cyclo Cross Team
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team-
60-
VAN DEN HAM Michael Easton Giant CX
29Easton Giant CX-
61-
HUMBERT Valentin Team S1neo Loudeac
25Team S1neo Loudeac-
62-
BRINKMAN JoostZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
18ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team-
63-25-
64-
HERRMANN Lukas Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
19Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
65-
FUNSTON Scott Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build
21Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build-
66-
VERRIER Tristan Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 53
Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 53-
67-
TÖMKE Pascal Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
21Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
68-
BOLGIANI Gabriel Team S1neo Loudeac
19Team S1neo Loudeac-
69-
BOMMENEL Nathan A.S Bike Crossteam
18A.S Bike Crossteam-
70-
VAN GESTEL Dries TotalEnergies
27TotalEnergies-
71-
SERVETAS Tommy Competitive Edge Racing
19Competitive Edge Racing-
72-
NOEL SamCompetitive Edge Racing
21Competitive Edge Racing-
73-
BARNES DanielTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
19Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus-
74-
SUZUKI RaitoTeam S1neo Loudeac
19Team S1neo Loudeac-
75-
KOCKELMANN RaphaelCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
22Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny-
76-
BRISEBOIS Hugo RideWithRendall
18RideWithRendall-
77-18-
78-
O'CONNOR Finnegan Competitive Edge Racing
22Competitive Edge Racing-
79-39-
80-
KNOWLES Nathan ASU Devo Pro CX
20ASU Devo Pro CX-
81-25-
82-19-
83-
GINIAT Andrew The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
30The Pony Shop p/b KPMG-
84-34-
85-26-
86-
LANDO Nicholas Competitive Edge Racing
24Competitive Edge Racing-
87-
UETRECHT Ryder ASU Devo Pro CX
19ASU Devo Pro CX-
88-
JACK RoryThe Pony Shop p/b KPMG
30The Pony Shop p/b KPMG-
89-32TCCX-
90--
91--
92--
93-
BRUYNSEELS DriesCK DUKLA Bratislava
20CK DUKLA Bratislava-
94-25-
95-
HEYMES Gauthier Cyclo-Club Sarrebourgeois
26Cyclo-Club Sarrebourgeois-
DNF-
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Fenix
26Alpecin - Fenix-
DNF-
HENDRIKX Mees IKO - Crelan
21IKO - Crelan-
DNF-
TURNER Ben Trinity Racing
22Trinity Racing-
DNF-
DEJONGHE Len CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes-
DNF-
TABARES Nicholas ASU Devo Pro CX
ASU Devo Pro CX-
DNF-
SOETE Daan CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes-
DNF-
LOOCKX Lander CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
24CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes-
DNF-
BARNES TobySchamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
20Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
DNF-
VAN LIEROP Danny ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
18ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
BRAND Lucinda Baloise Trek Lions
32Baloise Trek Lions1000:48:30
2-
VAN EMPEL FemPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal800:02
0:02
3-26777700:21
0:21
4-
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinBaloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions600:22
0:22
5-
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal500:30
0:30
6-
VAS Kata BlankaTeam SD Worx
20Team SD Worx460:47
0:47
7-22777420:55
0:55
8-
BAKKER ManonIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan381:27
1:27
9-
LECHNER EvaFAS Airport Services
36FAS Airport Services341:34
1:34
10-
KASTELIJN Yara IKO - Crelan
24IKO - Crelan301:37
1:37
11-
KAY AnnaStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team262:15
2:15
12-
CANT Sanne IKO - Crelan
31IKO - Crelan222:31
2:31
13-
CLAUZEL PerrineA.S Bike Crossteam
27A.S Bike Crossteam202:45
2:45
14-
ARZUFFI Alice MariaFAS Airport Services
27FAS Airport Services182:47
2:47
15-22777162:55
2:55
16-
ZEMANOVÁ KristýnaBrilon Racing Team MB
18Brilon Racing Team MB142:59
2:59
17-
BACKSTEDT ZoeACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans123:12
3:12
18-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team103:54
3:54
19-
TRUYEN MartheIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan83:55
3:55
20-
MORICHON AnaisTeam Royalbikeshop.com
22Team Royalbikeshop.com6,,
3:55
21-
MAJERUS ChristineTeam SD Worx
34Team SD Worx54:09
4:09
22-
VAN LOY EllenVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
41Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team44:14
4:14
23-
GONZALEZ LuciaNesta - MMR CX Team
31Nesta - MMR CX Team34:24
4:24
24-
DURAFFOURG LaurianeA.S Bike Crossteam
19A.S Bike Crossteam24:35
4:35
25-
TEOCCHI ChiaraTrinity Racing
25Trinity Racing14:45
4:45
26-
KRAHL Judith Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
20Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen5:04
5:04
27-
VERHESTRAETEN KarenIKO - Crelan
30IKO - Crelan5:14
5:14
28-
KAPTHEIJNS Maud CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes5:22
5:22
29-175:29
5:29
30-
DE WILDE JulieIKO - Crelan
19IKO - Crelan5:51
5:51
31-
BASTIAENSSEN FauveBNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.
24BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.5:52
5:52
32-
HEIGL NadjaKTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes
25KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes,,
5:52
33-
BRAMATI LuciaFAS Airport Services
18FAS Airport Services5:53
5:53
34-
GORT Femke BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.
BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.5:57
5:57
35-305:58
5:58
36-
MUNRO MadiganTrek Factory Racing CX
19Trek Factory Racing CX5:59
5:59
37-
ONESTI OliviaStarcasino CX Team
18Starcasino CX Team6:01
6:01
38-
VANÍČKOVÁ TerezaBrilon Racing Team MB
21Brilon Racing Team MB6:02
6:02
39-226:14
6:14
40-
VERHOEVEN SuzanneVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
25Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team6:21
6:21
41-
CRABBÉ KionaCrelan - IKO
20Crelan - IKO6:25
6:25
42-
BERNSTEIN Caitlin Easton Overland
32Easton Overland6:26
6:26
43-
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora Brilon Racing Team MB
17Brilon Racing Team MB6:45
6:45
44-6:51
6:51
45-246:54
6:54
46-
MEGALE Anna Trek Cyclocross Collective
30Trek Cyclocross Collective,,
6:54
47-
BROUWERS JulieVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
19Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team6:57
6:57
48-
ZAVETA Erica The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
32The Pony Shop p/b KPMG7:00
7:00
49-
ROGNANT Viviane OCF Team Cross
39OCF Team Cross7:13
7:13
50-16Canada7:14
7:14
51-
MEISTROK SusanneProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT7:15
7:15
52-
SELS LoesProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
36Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT7:30
7:30
53-
CREES XanTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
21Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus7:44
7:44
54-
GRIMAULT Anais Team S1neo Loudeac
26Team S1neo Loudeac7:56
7:56
55-
OFFEREIN Iris WRV De Peddelaars
WRV De Peddelaars-
56-18-
57-16Canada-
58-
CUETO SaraUnicaja Banco - Gijon
27Unicaja Banco - Gijon-
59-
SARKISOV Katherine United States
17United States-
60-21-
61-17-
62-
PINTO Lydia Nesta - MMR CX Team
18Nesta - MMR CX Team-
63-
BILLOUIN SolenneTeam Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 53
24Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 53-
64-17-
65-16-
66-17-
67-28-
68-
MANSFIELD LottaMontezuma's Race Team
Montezuma's Race Team-
69-
DE BRUYNE MegProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
25Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
70-
ZWAENEPOEL TessaProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
71-
WERNER Emily Ken's Bike Shop
28Ken's Bike Shop-
72-
SCHEVENELS Lies'lVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
18Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team-
73-26-
74-20-
75-
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey Starcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team-
76-
GREENHALGH LauraVelorevolution WP Cycles
36Velorevolution WP Cycles-
77-17-
78-17-
79-17-
80-19-
81-16-
82-
ASELTINE Mia United States
17United States-
83-17-
84-17Canada-
85-21Canada-
86-16-
87-17-
88-41-
89-30-
90-
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies-
91--
92-
COOGAN CISEK Corey Velorevolution WP Cycles
44Velorevolution WP Cycles-
93-20-
94-17-
95-
ALAGNA Laura The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
35The Pony Shop p/b KPMG-
DNF-
DEFOUR LaraMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF-23Alpecin - Fenix-
DNF-
KELLY SiobhanBlack Dog Racing
25Black Dog Racing-
DNF-
VERDONSCHOT LauraPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
DNS-
BARTHELS MaïtéAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
20Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-17200:37:57
2-17170:16
0:16
3-1715,,
0:16
4-17130:24
0:24
5-16110:34
0:34
6-1690:41
0:41
7-1770:54
0:54
8-1750:55
0:55
9-173,,
0:55
10-1710:59
0:59
11-161:25
1:25
12-161:38
1:38
13-171:39
1:39
14-161:48
1:48
15-16,,
1:48
16-17,,
1:48
17-171:50
1:50
18-171:55
1:55
19-162:04
2:04
20-162:10
2:10
21-172:23
2:23
22-162:28
2:28
23-162:31
2:31
24-172:33
2:33
25-172:34
2:34
26-162:48
2:48
27-172:59
2:59
28-17,,
2:59
29-173:05
3:05
30-163:10
3:10
31-16,,
3:10
32-173:11
3:11
33-173:12
3:12
34-163:15
3:15
35-173:19
3:19
36-173:20
3:20
37-163:23
3:23
38-3:32
3:32
39-173:43
3:43
40-,,
3:43
41-173:47
3:47
42-173:50
3:50
43-173:53
3:53
44-173:54
3:54
45-173:58
3:58
46-,,
3:58
47-164:20
4:20
48-164:23
4:23
49-164:36
4:36
50-4:55
4:55
51-5:08
5:08
52-5:26
5:26
53-165:42
5:42
54-166:09
6:09
55-176:26
6:26
56-6:37
6:37
57-176:49
6:49
58-,,
6:49
59-17,,
6:49
60-17,,
6:49
61-17,,
6:49
DNF-17-
DNS-17-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    27 December 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites