2022»

Hexia cyclocross Gullegem

(C2)
2022»Men Elite»Gullegem

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers500:58:29
2-
WYSEURE Joran Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team400:16
0:16
3-
HERMANS QuintenTormans Cyclo Cross Team
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team360:20
0:20
4-
ORTS Felipe Burgos-BH
26Burgos-BH320:30
0:30
5-
MEEUSEN Tom CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
33CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes280:47
0:47
6-
MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix
29Alpecin - Fenix241:25
1:25
7-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Fenix
21Alpecin - Fenix201:36
1:36
8-
LOOCKX Lander CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
24CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes182:04
2:04
9-
VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Fenix
29Alpecin - Fenix162:40
2:40
10-
VAN DER POEL David Alpecin - Fenix
29Alpecin - Fenix142:50
2:50
11-25123:00
3:00
12-
VRACHTEN Arne ACROG-Tormans
22ACROG-Tormans103:11
3:11
13-
FERDINANDE Anton Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal83:47
3:47
14-
GAZE SamuelAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix74:13
4:13
15-
VAN DEN HAM Michael Easton Giant CX
29Easton Giant CX64:31
4:31
16-
BEKAERT Yentl Baloise Trek Lions
22Baloise Trek Lions54:38
4:38
17-2244:57
4:57
18-
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal35:48
5:48
19-3225:55
5:55
20-
SWARTZ Caleb Giant/Neff Cycle Service
22Giant/Neff Cycle Service16:03
6:03
21-
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
30Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team6:17
6:17
22-256:30
6:30
23-
WERNER KerryKona Maxxis Shimano CX Team
30Kona Maxxis Shimano CX Team7:07
7:07
24-227:17
7:17
25-207:50
7:50
26-
COLMAN AlexSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:00
8:00
27-
JANSSEN LucasZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
18ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team8:40
8:40
28-
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
33Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde9:00
9:00
29-
SERVETAS Tommy United States
19United States9:10
9:10
30-9:20
9:20
31-19Canada10:08
10:08
32-2010:38
10:38
33-11:28
11:28
34-
O'CONNOR Finnegan Competitive Edge Racing
22Competitive Edge Racing-
35--
36--
37-
LANDO Nicholas Competitive Edge Racing
24Competitive Edge Racing-
38-
JOHNSON Kyle United States
18United States-
39-
GINIAT Andrew The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
30The Pony Shop p/b KPMG-
40-
BROWN Sam Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru Cycling Team
21Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru Cycling Team-
41-21-
42-19-
43-35-
44-
JACK RoryThe Pony Shop p/b KPMG
30The Pony Shop p/b KPMG-
45-32TCCX-
46-18Canada-
47-30-
48-20-
49-22-
DNF-25-
DNF-
VANDERLINDEN Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinBaloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions500:54:48
2-
ROCHETTE MaghalieSpecialized/Feedback Sports
28Specialized/Feedback Sports401:12
1:12
3-
BACKSTEDT ZoeACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans362:05
2:05
4-
KOPECKY LotteTeam SD Worx
26Team SD Worx323:50
3:50
5-22777284:34
4:34
6-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team245:06
5:06
7-
VERHESTRAETEN KarenIKO - Crelan
30IKO - Crelan205:17
5:17
8-
DOBBELAERE Jana Starcasino CX Team
25Starcasino CX Team186:05
6:05
9-
KAY AnnaStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team166:35
6:35
10-
ZAVETA Erica The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
32The Pony Shop p/b KPMG147:11
7:11
11-37128:52
8:52
12-19109:02
9:02
13-
DEFOUR LaraMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team89:32
9:32
14-
MEISTROK SusanneProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT79:59
9:59
15-
BROUWERS JulieVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
19Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team610:13
10:13
16-185,,
10:13
17-
DE BRUYNE MegProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
25Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT410:48
10:48
18-
WERNER Emily Ken's Bike Shop
28Ken's Bike Shop311:30
11:30
19-
SCHOKKAERT FebeTarteletto - Isorex CX Team
22Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team2-
20-
SCHEVENELS Lies'lVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
18Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team1-
21-
ZOERNER Lauren United States
18United States-
22-17-
23-41-
24-30-
25-21-
26-
VAN DE STEENE Kim Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren
35Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren-
27-
KELLY SiobhanBlack Dog Racing
25Black Dog Racing-
28-
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey Starcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team-
29-
DHONT Kiona Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
18Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team-
30-31-
31-25-
32-36-
33-
GEOGHEGAN MichelleVelorevolution WP Cycles
39Velorevolution WP Cycles-
34-
ALAGNA Laura The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
35The Pony Shop p/b KPMG-
35-51-
36-
VERSCHUEREN Jolisa Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren
22Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-17200:39:53
2-16170:25
0:25
3-16150:38
0:38
4-17130:45
0:45
5-17111:21
1:21
6-1691:50
1:50
7-72:02
2:02
8-52:18
2:18
9-1732:26
2:26
10-1712:38
2:38
11-172:49
2:49
12-172:59
2:59
13-3:57
3:57
14-174:14
4:14
15-4:25
4:25
16-165:06
5:06
17-5:22
5:22
18-6:18
6:18
19-167:32
7:32
20-167:57
7:57
21-168:11
8:11
22-8:25
8:25
23-8:44
8:44
24-179:01
9:01
25-9:16
9:16
26-9:31
9:31
27-179:53
9:53
28-10:08
10:08
29-17-
30-16-
31--
32--
33--
DNF--
DNF-16-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-16200:35:10
2-17170:30
0:30
3-16150:54
0:54
4-17134:35
4:35
5-16115:25
5:25
6-1695:45
5:45
7-1676:25
6:25
8-16510:05
10:05
DNF-17-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    04 January 2022
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites