2021»

Telenet Superprestige Gieten

(C1)
2021»Women Elite»Gieten

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
AERTS Toon Baloise Trek Lions
27Baloise Trek Lions1001:00:42
2-
HERMANS QuintenTormans Cyclo Cross Team
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team800:23
0:23
3-
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal701:03
1:03
4-
SWEECK LaurensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal601:29
1:29
5-
VAN DER HAAR LarsBaloise Trek Lions
30Baloise Trek Lions501:38
1:38
6-
RONHAAR Pim Baloise Trek Lions
20Baloise Trek Lions461:43
1:43
7-
VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal422:03
2:03
8-29382:12
2:12
9-
MEEUSEN Tom CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes342:40
2:40
10-
VAN KESSEL CornéTormans Cyclo Cross Team
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team302:59
2:59
11-
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal263:06
3:06
12-
NYS Thibau Baloise Trek Lions
18Baloise Trek Lions223:11
3:11
13-
VERSTRYNGE EmielTormans Cyclo Cross Team
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team203:15
3:15
14-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Fenix
21Alpecin - Fenix183:41
3:41
15-
GODRIE Stan ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
28ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team163:49
3:49
16-25Team DSM144:21
4:21
17-
VAN DER POEL David Alpecin - Fenix
29Alpecin - Fenix124:32
4:32
18-
ORTS Felipe Burgos-BH
26Burgos-BH104:56
4:56
19-
AERTS Thijs Baloise Trek Lions
24Baloise Trek Lions85:05
5:05
20-
BEKAERT Yentl Baloise Trek Lions
22Baloise Trek Lions65:07
5:07
21-
SWEECK Diether IKO - Crelan
27IKO - Crelan55:33
5:33
22-
BELMANS Lennert IKO - Crelan
19IKO - Crelan45:40
5:40
23-
KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
23Tormans Cyclo Cross Team35:59
5:59
24-
WYSEURE Joran Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team2-
25-181-
26-
HENDRIKX Mees IKO - Crelan
21IKO - Crelan-
27-23-
28-
VANDERLINDEN Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
29-26-
30-19-
31-18-
32--
33-21-
34-18-
35-20ABLOC CT-
36-21-
37-24-
38-18-
39-21-
40-18-
41--
42-21-
43-18-
44-18-
45--
46-18-
47--
48-
VAN HEIJST Jordi WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel-
49-20-
50--
51-36-
52-18-
53-26-
54--
55--
DNF-21-
DNF--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
BRAND Lucinda Baloise Trek Lions
32Baloise Trek Lions1000:45:21
2-
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal800:08
0:08
3-25777701:02
1:02
4-22777601:41
1:41
5-22777501:48
1:48
6-
KASTELIJN Yara IKO - Crelan
24IKO - Crelan461:57
1:57
7-
PIETERSE PuckAlpecin - Fenix
19Alpecin - Fenix422:01
2:01
8-
CANT Sanne IKO - Crelan
30IKO - Crelan382:05
2:05
9-
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinBaloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions34,,
2:05
10-
VAN EMPEL FemPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal302:40
2:40
11-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team264:22
4:22
12-
ARZUFFI Alice MariaFAS Airport Services
26FAS Airport Services224:55
4:55
13-
BAKKER ManonIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan205:15
5:15
14-
VAN LOY EllenVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
41Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team185:48
5:48
15-
CRABBÉ KionaCrelan - IKO
20Crelan - IKO165:54
5:54
16-18146:09
6:09
17-
DOBBELAERE Jana Starcasino CX Team
25Starcasino CX Team126:11
6:11
18-
KAPTHEIJNS Maud CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes106:50
6:50
19-
MEISTROK SusanneProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT87:24
7:24
20-
BASTIAENSSEN FauveBNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.
23BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.67:31
7:31
21-5-
22-
PEETERS JinseProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT4-
23-173-
24-
TRUYEN MartheIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan2-
25-181-
26-25-
27-
STRATHDEE IshbelVelorevolution WP Cycles
20Velorevolution WP Cycles-
28-23-
29--
30-20-
31-
GORT Femke BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.
BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.-
32--
33-19-
34-18-
35--
36--
37-34-
38-26-
DNF-37-
DNF-22-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-17200:41:03
2-17170:18
0:18
3-17150:20
0:20
4-16130:36
0:36
5-15110:52
0:52
6-1791:12
1:12
7-1771:20
1:20
8-1651:21
1:21
9-173,,
1:21
10-1611:23
1:23
11-161:44
1:44
12-172:02
2:02
13-172:06
2:06
14-162:23
2:23
15-153:12
3:12
16-173:21
3:21
17-163:32
3:32
18-173:41
3:41
19-4:32
4:32
20-164:49
4:49
21-,,
4:49
22-175:22
5:22
23-155:24
5:24
24-165:51
5:51
25-6:28
6:28
26-166:33
6:33
27-7:25
7:25
28-157:34
7:34
29-167:45
7:45
30-7:46
7:46
31-8:08
8:08
32-8:24
8:24
33-8:35
8:35
34-158:57
8:57
35-9:10
9:10
36-9:19
9:19
37-179:25
9:25
38-169:30
9:30
39-9:36
9:36
40-9:55
9:55
41-16-
42--
43--
44-16-
45--
46-17-
47--
48--
49--
50--
51-17-
52--
53-15-
54-16-
55--
56-15-
57--
58-17-
59--
60--
61--
62--
DNF-17-
DNF-17-
DNS-16-
DNS-16-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-17200:36:26
2-17172:27
2:27
3-17153:58
3:58
4-17135:06
5:06
5-16115:56
5:56
6-1596:13
6:13
7-1777:38
7:38
8-1757:49
7:49
9-1738:21
8:21
10-1718:46
8:46
11-8:50
8:50
12-159:06
9:06
13-169:11
9:11
14-169:20
9:20
15-169:27
9:27
16-9:57
9:57
17-1610:59
10:59
18-1611:22
11:22
19-1611:57
11:57
20-1612:02
12:02
21-17-
22--
23-17-
24-17-
25-16-
DNF-15-
DNF-16-
DNF-16-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    03 October 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites