2022»

UCI World Cup Flamanville

(CDM)
2022»Men Elite»Flamanville(24.05km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2001:01:51
2-
AERTS Toon Baloise Trek Lions
28Baloise Trek Lions1700:59
0:59
3-
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1401:12
1:12
4-
SWEECK LaurensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1201:39
1:39
5-
KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
23Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1001:44
1:44
6-29901:46
1:46
7-
VAN KESSEL CornéTormans Cyclo Cross Team
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team80,,
1:46
8-
VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal702:10
2:10
9-
DUBAU Joshua Team Peltrax
25Team Peltrax 602:13
2:13
10-
RÜEGG Timon Cross Team Legendre
25Cross Team Legendre502:17
2:17
11-
SOETE Daan CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes462:35
2:35
12-
MEEUSEN Tom CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
33CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes422:38
2:38
13-
BAESTAENS Vincent CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes382:56
2:56
14-
VENTURINI Clément AG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team343:07
3:07
15-
AERTS Thijs Baloise Trek Lions
25Baloise Trek Lions303:52
3:52
16-
MEISEN MarcelStevens Racing Team
33Stevens Racing Team264:04
4:04
17-
SUAREZ Kevin Nesta - MMR CX Team
27Nesta - MMR CX Team224:08
4:08
18-
GUILLAUD Valentin Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 53
24Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 53184:24
4:24
19-
ORTS Felipe Burgos-BH
26Burgos-BH144:35
4:35
20-
PERIOU Tony Team S1neo Loudeac
26Team S1neo Loudeac104:39
4:39
21-
GRAS Yan Team Podiocom CC
26Team Podiocom CC64:41
4:41
22-
MOTTIEZ Gilles Cross Team Legendre
24Cross Team Legendre45:32
5:32
23-
VAN DER MEER Gosse Bombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt Wheels
26Bombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt Wheels35:59
5:59
24-3126:04
6:04
25-
REMONDET Valentin Team Podiocom CC
22Team Podiocom CC16:15
6:15
26-276:24
6:24
27-
NAVARRO Quentin Team Motrio Safir Ganova
23Team Motrio Safir Ganova6:29
6:29
28-
GODRIE Stan ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
29ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team-
29-25-
30-25-
31-30-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
VAN EMPEL FemPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2000:53:39
2-
PIETERSE PuckAlpecin - Fenix
19Alpecin - Fenix170,,
0:00
3-
VAS Kata BlankaTeam SD Worx
20Team SD Worx1400:23
0:23
4-227771201:29
1:29
5-
PERSICO SilviaFAS Airport Services
24FAS Airport Services1001:33
1:33
6-
CLAUZEL HélèneA.S Bike Crossteam
23A.S Bike Crossteam901:50
1:50
7-
BAKKER ManonIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan801:53
1:53
8-36702:00
2:00
9-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionStarcasino CX Team
23Starcasino CX Team602:05
2:05
10-
FRANCK AliciaProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
27Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT502:35
2:35
11-20France462:57
2:57
12-
MORICHON AnaisTeam Royalbikeshop.com
22Team Royalbikeshop.com423:31
3:31
13-22777383:40
3:40
14-
VERDONSCHOT LauraPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal343:59
3:59
15-
CLAUZEL PerrineA.S Bike Crossteam
27A.S Bike Crossteam304:20
4:20
16-
GONZALEZ LuciaNesta - MMR CX Team
31Nesta - MMR CX Team264:39
4:39
17-
VAN LOY EllenVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
41Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team224:45
4:45
18-18184:58
4:58
19-
VERHOEVEN SuzanneVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
25Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team145:10
5:10
20-
TRUYEN MartheIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan105:31
5:31
21-
ROGNANT Viviane OCF Team Cross
39OCF Team Cross65:34
5:34
22-2246:00
6:00
23-
NUÑO AidaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
38Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte36:28
6:28
24-
BRAMATI LuciaFAS Airport Services
18FAS Airport Services26:42
6:42
25-
ONESTI OliviaStarcasino CX Team
18Starcasino CX Team16:57
6:57
26-217:05
7:05
27-
BROUWERS JulieVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
19Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team7:08
7:08
28-
SELS LoesProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
36Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT7:16
7:16
29-187:35
7:35
30-
PORHEL Laura Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian
22Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian7:41
7:41
31-347:59
7:59
32-
LE DANTEC Gwennig Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian
29Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian-
33-33-
34-30-
35-
PINTO Lydia Nesta - MMR CX Team
18Nesta - MMR CX Team-
36-
COOGAN CISEK Corey Velorevolution WP Cycles
44Velorevolution WP Cycles-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-19Belgium500:48:53
2-
KAMP Ryan Netherlands
21Netherlands400:03
0:03
3-
HENDRIKX Mees Netherlands
21Netherlands360:25
0:25
4-
RONHAAR Pim Netherlands
20Netherlands320:26
0:26
5-21Belgium281:03
1:03
6-
ROUILLER Loris Switzerland
21Switzerland241:16
1:16
7-20France201:20
1:20
8-19France181:25
1:25
9-20France161:33
1:33
10-21France141:39
1:39
11-20France121:47
1:47
12-
ANANIE UgoFrance
19France101:55
1:55
13-21Belgium82:04
2:04
14-21France72:09
2:09
15-18France62:10
2:10
16-22France52:19
2:19
17-20Italy42:35
2:35
18-
STRÁNSKÝ MatějCzech Republic
18Czech Republic33:10
3:10
19-21France23:24
3:24
20-20Spain13:42
3:42
21-
FIALA Matyáš Czech Republic
18Czech Republic4:02
4:02
22-18Spain4:07
4:07
23-19France4:30
4:30
24-18Spain4:42
4:42
25-18Spain4:54
4:54
26-
BARD Nicolas Switzerland
21Switzerland5:21
5:21
27-
JINDŘICH PavelCzech Republic
18Czech Republic5:31
5:31
28-20Italy5:43
5:43
29-19Japan5:56
5:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
HAVERDINGS David Netherlands
17Netherlands300:42:16
2-17France251:11
1:11
3-17Italy221:19
1:19
4-17France191:26
1:26
5-16France161:32
1:32
6-16France141:41
1:41
7-16France121:52
1:52
8-17France102:05
2:05
9-17France82:12
2:12
10-16Italy62:13
2:13
11-17France5,,
2:13
12-18France42:16
2:16
13-16Italy32:19
2:19
14-
NOVOTNÝ OndřejCzech Republic
16Czech Republic22:44
2:44
15-
HOJKA František Czech Republic
16Czech Republic12:49
2:49
16-16Slovakia2:54
2:54
17-17France,,
2:54
18-17France2:59
2:59
19-18Spain3:19
3:19
20-16France3:22
3:22
21-16Spain3:53
3:53
22-17Spain4:32
4:32
23-17Spain4:52
4:52
24-
JEŽEK Václav Czech Republic
16Czech Republic5:09
5:09
25-
GUÉRIN MorganSwitzerland
17Switzerland6:42
6:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
BENTVELD Leonie Netherlands
17Netherlands300:39:03
2-16Italy250:03
0:03
3-
HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina Czech Republic
17Czech Republic220:33
0:33
4-
MOLENGRAAF Lauren Netherlands
16Netherlands190:50
0:50
5-17Italy161:12
1:12
6-
HANÁKOVÁ Eliška Czech Republic
16Czech Republic14,,
1:12
7-18France121:27
1:27
8-
KOPECKY JuliaCzech Republic
17Czech Republic101:38
1:38
9-16France82:02
2:02
10-
DLASKOVÁ Vanda Czech Republic
16Czech Republic62:23
2:23
11-17France52:37
2:37
12-16France42:53
2:53
13-17France33:16
3:16
14-17France23:23
3:23
15-16France13:33
3:33
16-17France3:51
3:51
17-17Spain3:52
3:52
18-16France3:54
3:54
19-16France4:16
4:16
20-17France4:20
4:20
21-18Spain4:34
4:34
22-
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora Czech Republic
17Czech Republic4:42
4:42
23-17France5:52
5:52
24-16Spain6:15
6:15
25-17Spain,,
6:15
DNS-16Spain-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    16 January 2022, 15:05
  • Avg. speed winner:
    23.331 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    24.05 km
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites