2021»

Robotland Cyclocross Essen

(CJ)
2021»Men Juniors»Essen

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma500:57:21
2-
AERTS Thijs Baloise Trek Lions
25Baloise Trek Lions401:47
1:47
3-
RONHAAR Pim Baloise Trek Lions
20Baloise Trek Lions362:07
2:07
4-
LOOCKX Lander CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
24CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes322:19
2:19
5-
BELMANS Lennert IKO - Crelan
19IKO - Crelan282:25
2:25
6-24243:52
3:52
7-
MEIN Thomas Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team204:07
4:07
8-23184:13
4:13
9-
BARNES TobySchamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
19Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen164:25
4:25
10-32144:36
4:36
11-
LAURYSSEN Yorben EFC-L&R Vulsteke
19EFC-L&R Vulsteke125:15
5:15
12-
VRACHTEN Arne ACROG-Tormans
22ACROG-Tormans105:31
5:31
13-2785:49
5:49
14-2275:58
5:58
15-
TORMANS Siebe ACROG-Tormans
24ACROG-Tormans66:08
6:08
16-1856:21
6:21
17-
BAERS Arne ACROG-Tormans
19ACROG-Tormans46:54
6:54
18-
PEMEN Dolf Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT3,,
6:54
19-
TÖMKE Pascal Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
21Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen27:03
7:03
20-1817:04
7:04
21-
HUYBS Ward Baloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions7:31
7:31
22-267:47
7:47
23-
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
33Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde-
24-
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
30Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team-
25-25-
26-18-
27-18-
28-27-
29-25-
30-34-
31-19-
32-
D'HOLLANDER Senne ACROG-Tormans
19ACROG-Tormans-
33-
VAN HEIJST Jordi WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel-
34-20-
35-21-
36-20-
37-
PAUWELS Pieter Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
38-
HERRMANN Lukas Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
19Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
39-20-
40-
GEENEN Yarne-ZiasACROG-Tormans
ACROG-Tormans-
41-26-
42-18-
DNF-
DEJONGHE Len CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes-
DNF-
AVONDTS Mathis IKO - Crelan
18IKO - Crelan-
DNF-24-
DNF-
VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Fenix
29Alpecin - Fenix-
DNF-19-
DNF-20-
DNF-22-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
BACKSTEDT ZoeACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans500:50:51
2-
VERDONSCHOT LauraPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal401:04
1:04
3-
KAY AnnaStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team361:36
1:36
4-
BASTIAENSSEN FauveBNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.
24BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.322:25
2:25
5-
DOBBELAERE Jana Starcasino CX Team
25Starcasino CX Team283:21
3:21
6-
TRUYEN MartheIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan243:53
3:53
7-
DE WILDE JulieIKO - Crelan
19IKO - Crelan204:12
4:12
8-
VAN LOY EllenVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
41Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team184:18
4:18
9-
KAPTHEIJNS Maud CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes165:15
5:15
10-17145:27
5:27
11-
DEFOUR LaraMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team126:23
6:23
12-
DE BRUYNE MegProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
25Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT106:35
6:35
13-
MAES ShanaTormans Cyclo Cross Team
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team87:08
7:08
14-
MEISTROK SusanneProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT77:28
7:28
15-
SELS LoesProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
36Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT67:35
7:35
16-1658:16
8:16
17-214,,
8:16
18-3538:49
8:49
19-
BREUGELMANS Rosanne BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.
23BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.29:01
9:01
20-
GREENHALGH LauraVelorevolution WP Cycles
36Velorevolution WP Cycles19:04
9:04
21-189:05
9:05
22-
VAN ELSACKER Floor ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans9:38
9:38
23-
COMMISSARIS CarenBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
27Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
24-36-
25-
CASSIERS Cato Starcasino CX Team
21Starcasino CX Team-
26-18-
27-
SCHOKKAERT FebeTarteletto - Isorex CX Team
22Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team-
28-18-
29-
OFFEREIN Iris WRV De Peddelaars
WRV De Peddelaars-
30-
VERMEIREN TinneBNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.
26BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.-
31-
DHONT Kiona Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
18Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team-
32-20-
33-
ROMBOUTS TineACROG-Tormans
21ACROG-Tormans-
34-
SCHEVENELS Lies'lVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
18Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team-
35-17-
36-22-
37-
VAN DER BURG Esther Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
23Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
38-
GOOSSENS MartheDe Sprinters Malderen
19De Sprinters Malderen-
39--
40-18-
41-17-
42-
ZWAENEPOEL TessaProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
43-
DE VOS Nele Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren
23Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren-
44--
45-
HENDRICKX Sterre ACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans-
46--
47--
48-
SAS Lore ACROG-Tormans
15ACROG-Tormans-
49-
VAN OS Indy Wielerzone Nederland
18Wielerzone Nederland-
50-20-
51-17-
52-
KUIJPERS Anoek Van Assche - Velotoft Cycling Team
19Van Assche - Velotoft Cycling Team-
53-
VERSCHUEREN Jolisa Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren
22Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren-
DNF-17-
DNF-
VAN DER VEKEN Jana Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
16Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
DNF-
SCHREIBER MarieTormans Cyclo Cross Team
18Tormans Cyclo Cross Team-
DNF-20-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-17200:43:22
2-17171:08
1:08
3-16151:09
1:09
4-16131:52
1:52
5-17112:02
2:02
6-1792:15
2:15
7-1772:25
2:25
8-165,,
2:25
9-1632:51
2:51
10-1712:59
2:59
11-163:08
3:08
12-173:17
3:17
13-173:28
3:28
14-3:34
3:34
15-173:46
3:46
16-3:48
3:48
17-173:53
3:53
18-164:11
4:11
19-4:30
4:30
20-164:41
4:41
21-4:49
4:49
22-5:03
5:03
23-175:25
5:25
24-5:35
5:35
25-165:48
5:48
26-5:56
5:56
27-6:04
6:04
28-176:36
6:36
29-6:55
6:55
30-167:09
7:09
31-167:20
7:20
32-16,,
7:20
33-7:42
7:42
34-7:55
7:55
35-8:10
8:10
36-178:25
8:25
37-8:36
8:36
38-16-
39-17-
40-17-
41--
42-16-
43--
44--
45--
46-17-
47--
DNF--
DNF--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    11 December 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites