2020
2021»

Cyclocross Bredene

(C2)
2021»Men Elite»Bredene

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal501:02:58
2-
SWEECK LaurensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal400:03
0:03
3-
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal360:12
0:12
4-
HERMANS QuintenTormans Cyclo Cross Team
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team320:15
0:15
5-
VAN DER HAAR LarsBaloise Trek Lions
30Baloise Trek Lions280:18
0:18
6-
SOETE Daan CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
26CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes240:42
0:42
7-
VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal200:45
0:45
8-
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal181:11
1:11
9-29161:17
1:17
10-
VAN KESSEL CornéTormans Cyclo Cross Team
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team141:42
1:42
11-
AERTS Thijs Baloise Trek Lions
24Baloise Trek Lions121:44
1:44
12-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Fenix
21Alpecin - Fenix10,,
1:44
13-
RONHAAR Pim Baloise Trek Lions
20Baloise Trek Lions8,,
1:44
14-
VERSTRYNGE EmielTormans Cyclo Cross Team
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team72:01
2:01
15-
KUYPERS Gerben Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT62:40
2:40
16-
HENDRIKX Mees IKO - Crelan
21IKO - Crelan52:48
2:48
17-
WYSEURE Joran Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team42:50
2:50
18-
MEEUSEN Tom CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes33:04
3:04
19-
MEISEN MarcelAlpecin - Fenix
32Alpecin - Fenix23:12
3:12
20-2114:02
4:02
21-
BEKAERT Yentl Baloise Trek Lions
22Baloise Trek Lions4:08
4:08
22-
VAN DER POEL David Alpecin - Fenix
29Alpecin - Fenix4:27
4:27
23-
VANDERLINDEN Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:31
4:31
24-244:46
4:46
25-
AVONDTS Mathis IKO - Crelan
18IKO - Crelan4:59
4:59
26-
VAN LIEROP Danny ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
18ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team5:14
5:14
27-18-
28-
DEJONGHE Len CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
20CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes-
29-19-
30-23-
31-28-
32-21-
33-19-
34--
35-21-
36--
37-19-
38--
39-
LAEVENS Justin Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
40--
41-18-
42-34-
43-
HEYMES Gauthier Cyclo-Club Sarrebourgeois
26Cyclo-Club Sarrebourgeois-
44--
45--
46--
DNF-
PAUWELS Pieter Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
17Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
DNF-
SWEECK Diether IKO - Crelan
27IKO - Crelan-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal500:45:51
2-
KASTELIJN Yara IKO - Crelan
24IKO - Crelan400:13
0:13
3-
PIETERSE PuckAlpecin - Fenix
19Alpecin - Fenix360:20
0:20
4-
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinBaloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions320:40
0:40
5-25777280:49
0:49
6-
VAN EMPEL FemPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal240:51
0:51
7-22777200:52
0:52
8-22777181:16
1:16
9-23Alpecin - Fenix161:29
1:29
10-
BAKKER ManonIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan141:37
1:37
11-
FRANCK AliciaProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
26Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT122:20
2:20
12-41102:45
2:45
13-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team83:09
3:09
14-
KAPTHEIJNS Maud CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
26CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes73:30
3:30
15-
TRUYEN MartheIKO - Crelan
21IKO - Crelan63:44
3:44
16-
VAN ANROOIJ LindyProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
25Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT53:52
3:52
17-
VERHESTRAETEN KarenIKO - Crelan
30IKO - Crelan44:18
4:18
18-
BASTIAENSSEN FauveBNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.
23BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.34:42
4:42
19-1724:48
4:48
20-1614:51
4:51
21-
VERDONSCHOT LauraPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:27
5:27
22-175:39
5:39
23-
PEETERS JinseProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT5:45
5:45
24-
MEISTROK SusanneProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT5:50
5:50
25-
CASSIERS Cato Starcasino CX Team
21Starcasino CX Team6:08
6:08
26-
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey Starcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team,,
6:08
27-286:35
6:35
28-186:47
6:47
29-
GREENHALGH LauraVelorevolution WP Cycles
36Velorevolution WP Cycles6:52
6:52
30-6:54
6:54
31-177:07
7:07
32-187:14
7:14
33-25-
34-
STRATHDEE IshbelVelorevolution WP Cycles
20Velorevolution WP Cycles-
35-21-
36-17-
37-18-
38-16-
39-22-
DNF-
MULDER MaschaProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
27Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-17200:43:27
2-15170:07
0:07
3-17150:16
0:16
4-16130:25
0:25
5-17110:30
0:30
6-1690:36
0:36
7-1770:58
0:58
8-51:00
1:00
9-1731:05
1:05
10-1611:35
1:35
11-161:42
1:42
12-17,,
1:42
13-151:46
1:46
14-1:54
1:54
15-2:07
2:07
16-172:12
2:12
17-2:15
2:15
18-162:25
2:25
19-152:27
2:27
20-172:31
2:31
21-172:35
2:35
22-172:59
2:59
23-173:02
3:02
24-,,
3:02
25-163:21
3:21
26-3:22
3:22
27-163:32
3:32
28-163:37
3:37
29-173:40
3:40
30-173:42
3:42
31-16,,
3:42
32-173:53
3:53
33-3:58
3:58
34-16,,
3:58
35-174:05
4:05
36-164:10
4:10
37-4:18
4:18
38-174:38
4:38
39-4:43
4:43
40-4:47
4:47
41-174:48
4:48
42-,,
4:48
43-175:35
5:35
44-6:17
6:17
45-166:36
6:36
46-6:40
6:40
47-176:50
6:50
48-16-
49--
50--
51--
DNF--
DNF--
DNF--
DNF-16-
DNF--
DNF-16-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    25 September 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites