menu
2023»

UCI World Cup Besançon

(CDM)
2023»Men Elite»Besançon

Startlist

BIBRiderTeamAge
2 MEIN Thomas Hope Factory Racing24y + 17d
3 ADAMS Jens Chocovit Cycling Team30y + 238d
4 AERTS Thijs Baloise Trek Lions26y + 87d
5 BAESTAENS Vincent Spits CX Team33y + 225d
6 ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal25y + 99d
7 KIELICH Timo Crelan - Fristads23y + 177d
8 KUYPERS Gerben Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT22y + 362d
9 SWEECK LaurensCrelan - Fristads29y + 43d
10 VANDEBOSCH Toon Alpecin - Deceuninck23y + 224d
11 VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Deceuninck22y + 132d
12 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal29y + 50d
13 ANDERSON Jonathan 26y + 252d
14 FUNSTON Scott Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build23y + 1d
15 WHITE Curtis Steve Tilford Foundation Racing27y + 123d
16 VAN DEN HAM Michael 30y + 180d
17 CHAINEL Steve Cross Team Legendre39y + 145d
18 CRISPIN Mickaël Cross Team Legendre24y + 297d
19 DOUBEY FabienTotalEnergies29y + 100d
20 DUBAU Joshua Van Rysel Cross Team26y + 239d
21 DUBAU Lucas Van Rysel Cross Team26y + 239d
22 GRAS Yan Podiocom CX27y + 22d
23 MENUT David 30y + 324d
24 NAVARRO Quentin Team Motrio Safir Ganova24y + 326d
25 PERIOU Tony 27y + 84d
26 REMONDET Valentin Team CX TPM23y + 342d
27 SEIGLE RomainVan Rysel Cross Team28y + 110d
28 VENTURINI Clément AG2R Citroën Team29y + 105d
29 PHILIBERT Aurélien Podiocom CX27y + 116d
30 GODRIE Stan 30y + 20d
31 HENDRIKX Mees Crelan - Fristads22y + 177d
32 KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal22y + 48d
33 NIEUWENHUIS Joris Baloise Trek Lions26y + 352d
34 RONHAAR Pim Baloise Trek Lions21y + 193d
35 VAN DER HAAR LarsBaloise Trek Lions31y + 190d
36 VAN DER POEL David Alpecin - Deceuninck30y + 228d
37 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck28y + 10d
38 VAN KESSEL CornéDeschacht - Hens - Maes31y + 175d
39 BARD Nicolas 22y + 37d
40 DUFAUX Loïs 24y + 347d
41 JEKER Hannes 24y + 165d
42 KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team24y + 345d
43 LUTHI Nicolas35y + 181d
44 MOTTIEZ Gilles Cross Team Legendre25y + 308d
45 RÜEGG Timon Cross Team Legendre27y + 5d
46 SOMMER Jan 22y + 160d
47 ROUILLER Loris Cross Team Legendre22y + 342d
48 ORTS Felipe Burgos-BH27y + 303d
49 SUAREZ Kevin Nesta - MMR CX Team28y + 229d
50 BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper30y + 173d
51 ŘÍMAN Jakub 22y + 67d
52 VANÍČEK Šimon23y + 120d
53 MEISEN Marcel34y + 21d
54 NYSTROM Felipe Timoteo 39y + 304d
55 BERTOLINI Gioele Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite27y + 278d
56 CEOLIN FedericoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli22y + 94d
57 FONTANA Filippo22y + 281d
58 PAVAN MarcoTeam Cingolani Specialized22y + 104d
59 KONWA Marek 32y + 324d