2021»

UCI World Cup Besançon

(CDM)
2021»Men Elite»Besançon(23km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2001:03:47
2-
AERTS Toon Baloise Trek Lions
28Baloise Trek Lions1700:10
0:10
3-
RONHAAR Pim Baloise Trek Lions
20Baloise Trek Lions1401:44
1:44
4-
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1201:57
1:57
5-
VAN KESSEL CornéTormans Cyclo Cross Team
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1002:19
2:19
6-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Fenix
21Alpecin - Fenix902:21
2:21
7-
MEEUSEN Tom CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
33CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes802:27
2:27
8-
VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal702:31
2:31
9-
MEISEN MarcelAlpecin - Fenix
32Alpecin - Fenix602:40
2:40
10-
SWEECK LaurensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal502:42
2:42
11-
ORTS Felipe Burgos-BH
26Burgos-BH462:43
2:43
12-
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal422:44
2:44
13-
LOOCKX Lander CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
24CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes382:53
2:53
14-
VERSTRYNGE EmielTormans Cyclo Cross Team
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team342:57
2:57
15-
BAESTAENS Vincent CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes303:03
3:03
16-
MICHELS Jente Alpecin - Fenix
18Alpecin - Fenix263:14
3:14
17-
ROUILLER Loris Alpecin - Fenix
21Alpecin - Fenix223:45
3:45
18-
DUBAU Joshua Team Peltrax
25Team Peltrax 184:24
4:24
19-
THOMAS ThéoTormans Cyclo Cross Team
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team144:27
4:27
20-
MENUT David Cross Team Legendre
29Cross Team Legendre104:32
4:32
21-
KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
23Tormans Cyclo Cross Team64:35
4:35
22-
BERTOLINI Gioele Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
26Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite44:40
4:40
23-
BOROŠ MichaelČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
29ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor34:47
4:47
24-
PERIOU Tony Team S1neo Loudeac
26Team S1neo Loudeac24:51
4:51
25-
HUBY AntoineCross Team Legendre
20Cross Team Legendre15:27
5:27
26-
GROSLAMBERT Martin Team S1neo Loudeac
19Team S1neo Loudeac5:48
5:48
27-
CHAINEL Steve Cross Team Legendre
38Cross Team Legendre6:08
6:08
28-
GRAS Yan Team Podiocom CC
25Team Podiocom CC6:23
6:23
29-
ALLENO ClementDinan Sport Cycling
21Dinan Sport Cycling6:38
6:38
30-
HENDRIKX Mees IKO - Crelan
21IKO - Crelan6:44
6:44
31-
GODRIE Stan ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
28ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team7:13
7:13
32-
LELANDAIS RémiCross Team Legendre
19Cross Team Legendre7:33
7:33
33-
MOTTIEZ Gilles Cross Team Legendre
24Cross Team Legendre7:49
7:49
34-
PETRUŠ Lubomír D2mont Merida Cycling Team
31D2mont Merida Cycling Team8:00
8:00
35-
VAN DER MEER Gosse Bombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt Wheels
26Bombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt Wheels8:11
8:11
36-
SAMPARISI Nicolas KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes
29KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes8:21
8:21
37-
DUBAU Lucas Team Peltrax
25Team Peltrax 8:43
8:43
38-
SAMPARISI LorenzoKTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes
28KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes-
39-
GABRIEL TimothéSchwenheim Cross Team
19Schwenheim Cross Team-
40-
FEDE GabrielSelle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
18Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite-
41-
CASTILLE Noé Cross Team Legendre
19Cross Team Legendre-
42-
HAUSSLER Heinrich Bahrain - Victorious
37Bahrain - Victorious-
43-
OPPIZZI Matteo Cannondale ILAND CX Team
18Cannondale ILAND CX Team-
44-
TÖMKE Pascal Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
21Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
45-
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian Team U Nantes Atlantique
19Team U Nantes Atlantique-
46-
JEKER Hannes Goldwurst-Power
23Goldwurst-Power-
47-
AGOSTINACCHIO FilippoSelle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
18Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite-
48-
MANCINELLI Philippe Cycling Cafè Racing Team
18Cycling Cafè Racing Team-
49-
LEONE SamueleSelle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
20Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite-
50-32-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
BRAND Lucinda Baloise Trek Lions
32Baloise Trek Lions2000:51:09
2-
ROCHETTE MaghalieSpecialized/Feedback Sports
28Specialized/Feedback Sports1700:26
0:26
3-
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1400:34
0:34
4-
VAN EMPEL FemPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1200:37
0:37
5-
PIETERSE PuckAlpecin - Fenix
19Alpecin - Fenix1000:44
0:44
6-22777901:21
1:21
7-
HONSINGER Clara Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld
24Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld801:31
1:31
8-
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinBaloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions701:40
1:40
9-
CLOUSE KatieCannondale/Cyclocrossworld
20Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld602:10
2:10
10-
BURQUIER Line A.S Bike Crossteam
18A.S Bike Crossteam502:31
2:31
11-
CLAUZEL HélèneA.S Bike Crossteam
23A.S Bike Crossteam462:39
2:39
12-
FRANCK AliciaProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
26Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT422:54
2:54
13-
BAKKER ManonIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan38,,
2:54
14-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team342:58
2:58
15-
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team303:08
3:08
16-25777263:15
3:15
17-
CLAUZEL PerrineA.S Bike Crossteam
27A.S Bike Crossteam223:34
3:34
18-
CANT Sanne IKO - Crelan
31IKO - Crelan183:53
3:53
19-
MANI Caroline Pactimo Fierce
34Pactimo Fierce144:08
4:08
20-
SCHREIBER MarieTormans Cyclo Cross Team
18Tormans Cyclo Cross Team104:21
4:21
21-
DURAFFOURG LaurianeA.S Bike Crossteam
19A.S Bike Crossteam64:53
4:53
22-
KAY AnnaStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team45:01
5:01
23-
LECHNER EvaFAS Airport Services
36FAS Airport Services35:04
5:04
24-
ONESTI OliviaStarcasino CX Team
17Starcasino CX Team25:20
5:20
25-
MORICHON AnaisTeam Royalbikeshop.com
22Team Royalbikeshop.com15:32
5:32
26-245:35
5:35
27-
PERSICO SilviaFAS Airport Services
24FAS Airport Services5:59
5:59
28-
TRUYEN MartheIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan6:01
6:01
29-
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team6:02
6:02
30-
VAN LOY EllenVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
41Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team6:19
6:19
31-
BARONI FrancescaKTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes
22KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes6:33
6:33
32-
VERDONSCHOT LauraPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal6:40
6:40
33-226:55
6:55
34-
PEETERS JinseProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT7:00
7:00
35-
CRABBÉ KionaCrelan - IKO
20Crelan - IKO7:41
7:41
36-258:26
8:26
37-
STRAPPAZZON Marine Team Royalbikeshop.com
27Team Royalbikeshop.com8:43
8:43
38-
BRAMATI LuciaFAS Airport Services
18FAS Airport Services8:48
8:48
39-
GRIMAULT Anais Team S1neo Loudeac
26Team S1neo Loudeac9:03
9:03
40-309:23
9:23
41-
MOREL-PETITGIRARD Marlène Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian
33Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian9:55
9:55
42-23-
43-
BRUFANI LetiziaCycling Cafè Racing Team
19Cycling Cafè Racing Team-
44-
KAPTHEIJNS Maud CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes-
45-
ARZUFFI Alice MariaFAS Airport Services
27FAS Airport Services-
46-18-
DNF-
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
22Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-16200:36:46
2-17170:14
0:14
3-150:22
0:22
4-17130:29
0:29
5-110:48
0:48
6-1791:00
1:00
7-7,,
1:00
8-1751:27
1:27
9-31:54
1:54
10-1712:11
2:11
11-162:19
2:19
12-172:24
2:24
13-162:26
2:26
14-172:46
2:46
15-163:14
3:14
16-3:24
3:24
17-3:32
3:32
18-163:51
3:51
19-4:18
4:18
20-164:28
4:28
21-165:58
5:58
22-6:03
6:03
23-6:39
6:39
24-6:52
6:52
25-7:29
7:29
26-8:10
8:10
27-8:57
8:57
28-169:07
9:07
29-11:25
11:25
30--
DNF--
DNF--
DNF--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-17200:43:44
2-16170:29
0:29
3-16151:18
1:18
4-17132:12
2:12
5-17112:48
2:48
6-1694:09
4:09
7-1674:54
4:54
8-1756:51
6:51
9-1737:08
7:08
10-18:57
8:57
11-10:19
10:19
DNF-16-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    28 November 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    23 km
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites