2021»

X²O Badkamers Trofee Azencross

(CJ)
2021»Men Juniors»Loenhout

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma1000:56:16
2-
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal800:14
0:14
3-
AERTS Toon Baloise Trek Lions
28Baloise Trek Lions700:27
0:27
4-
VAN KESSEL CornéTormans Cyclo Cross Team
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team600:41
0:41
5-
SWEECK LaurensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal500:54
0:54
6-
HERMANS QuintenTormans Cyclo Cross Team
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team460:59
0:59
7-
ORTS Felipe Burgos-BH
26Burgos-BH421:04
1:04
8-
MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix
29Alpecin - Fenix381:10
1:10
9-
BAESTAENS Vincent CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes341:17
1:17
10-
VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal301:25
1:25
11-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Fenix
21Alpecin - Fenix261:32
1:32
12-29221:33
1:33
13-
MEEUSEN Tom CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
33CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes201:34
1:34
14-
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal181:41
1:41
15-
SOETE Daan CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes162:09
2:09
16-
MEIN Thomas Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team142:20
2:20
17-
VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Fenix
29Alpecin - Fenix122:31
2:31
18-
KUHN Kevin Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
23Tormans Cyclo Cross Team103:13
3:13
19-
AERTS Thijs Baloise Trek Lions
25Baloise Trek Lions83:17
3:17
20-
LOOCKX Lander CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
24CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes63:33
3:33
21-
WHITE Curtis Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld
26Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld53:42
3:42
22-
PERIOU Tony Team S1neo Loudeac
26Team S1neo Loudeac43:45
3:45
23-
VRACHTEN Arne ACROG-Tormans
22ACROG-Tormans34:02
4:02
24-
WERNER KerryKona Maxxis Shimano CX Team
30Kona Maxxis Shimano CX Team24:13
4:13
25-
SUAREZ Kevin Nesta - MMR CX Team
27Nesta - MMR CX Team14:15
4:15
26-234:16
4:16
27-254:49
4:49
28-234:54
4:54
29-
GODRIE Stan ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
28ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team4:56
4:56
30-225:07
5:07
31-
GUILLAUD Valentin Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 53
24Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 535:43
5:43
32-265:47
5:47
33-
JUNQUERA Mario Unicaja Banco - Gijon
24Unicaja Banco - Gijon5:52
5:52
34-
MORICHON MathieuTeam Royalbikeshop.com
26Team Royalbikeshop.com5:57
5:57
35-
VAN DER POEL David Alpecin - Fenix
29Alpecin - Fenix6:15
6:15
36-
MEISEN MarcelAlpecin - Fenix
32Alpecin - Fenix6:16
6:16
37-
HUMBERT Valentin Team S1neo Loudeac
25Team S1neo Loudeac6:44
6:44
38-
SWARTZ Caleb Giant/Neff Cycle Service
22Giant/Neff Cycle Service6:46
6:46
39-25,,
6:46
40-
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
30Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team7:07
7:07
41-277:14
7:14
42-
HAUSSLER Heinrich Bahrain - Victorious
37Bahrain - Victorious7:16
7:16
43-237:18
7:18
44-
MARASCO Lorenzo Sebmotobikes CX Team
23Sebmotobikes CX Team7:19
7:19
45-
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
33Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde7:21
7:21
46-
TORMANS Siebe ACROG-Tormans
24ACROG-Tormans7:25
7:25
47-
COLMAN AlexSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:26
7:26
48-22-
49-
ULIK Matej Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
24Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín-
50-
VAN GESTEL Dries TotalEnergies
27TotalEnergies-
51-25-
52-
HAMM Florian Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
22Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
53-39-
54-23-
55-27-
56-34-
57-
GINIAT Andrew The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
30The Pony Shop p/b KPMG-
58--
59-
O'CONNOR Finnegan Competitive Edge Racing
22Competitive Edge Racing-
60-
HEIGL Philipp SU Bikestore.cc Team
28SU Bikestore.cc Team-
61-
JACK RoryThe Pony Shop p/b KPMG
30The Pony Shop p/b KPMG-
62-32TCCX-
63-23-
64-30-
65-25-
66-
HEYMES Gauthier Cyclo-Club Sarrebourgeois
26Cyclo-Club Sarrebourgeois-
67-
BRUYNSEELS GregCK DUKLA Bratislava
22CK DUKLA Bratislava-
DNF-28-
DNF-
BEKAERT Yentl Baloise Trek Lions
22Baloise Trek Lions-
DNF-
LANDO Nicholas Competitive Edge Racing
24Competitive Edge Racing-
DNF-
SWEECK Diether IKO - Crelan
28IKO - Crelan-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
BRAND Lucinda Baloise Trek Lions
32Baloise Trek Lions1000:46:33
2-
BETSEMA Denise Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal800:15
0:15
3-
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinBaloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions700:33
0:33
4-26777601:05
1:05
5-
CANT Sanne IKO - Crelan
31IKO - Crelan501:36
1:36
6-23Alpecin - Fenix461:40
1:40
7-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team421:46
1:46
8-
KASTELIJN Yara IKO - Crelan
24IKO - Crelan382:08
2:08
9-
CLAUZEL HélèneA.S Bike Crossteam
23A.S Bike Crossteam342:22
2:22
10-
KAY AnnaStarcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team302:38
2:38
11-22777263:15
3:15
12-
HONSINGER Clara Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld
24Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld223:28
3:28
13-
CLOUSE KatieCannondale/Cyclocrossworld
20Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld203:46
3:46
14-
BACKSTEDT ZoeACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans183:55
3:55
15-
HARNDEN HarrietTrek Factory Racing CX
20Trek Factory Racing CX164:15
4:15
16-
VAN LOY EllenVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
41Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team144:18
4:18
17-
MORICHON AnaisTeam Royalbikeshop.com
22Team Royalbikeshop.com124:24
4:24
18-
ZEMANOVÁ KristýnaBrilon Racing Team MB
18Brilon Racing Team MB104:34
4:34
19-
MUNRO MadiganTrek Factory Racing CX
19Trek Factory Racing CX84:43
4:43
20-
LECHNER EvaFAS Airport Services
36FAS Airport Services64:46
4:46
21-
GONZALEZ LuciaNesta - MMR CX Team
31Nesta - MMR CX Team54:51
4:51
22-
SCHREIBER MarieTormans Cyclo Cross Team
18Tormans Cyclo Cross Team45:10
5:10
23-
NELSON JosieTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
19Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus35:15
5:15
24-3025:22
5:22
25-
VERHESTRAETEN KarenIKO - Crelan
30IKO - Crelan15:32
5:32
26-
DE WILDE JulieIKO - Crelan
19IKO - Crelan5:36
5:36
27-
COUZENS MillieCrelan - IKO
18Crelan - IKO5:37
5:37
28-18,,
5:37
29-
VERDONSCHOT LauraPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:44
5:44
30-
TRUYEN MartheIKO - Crelan
22IKO - Crelan5:47
5:47
31-
DOBBELAERE Jana Starcasino CX Team
25Starcasino CX Team5:52
5:52
32-
KRAHL Judith Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
20Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen6:21
6:21
33-226:29
6:29
34-
ZAVETA Erica The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
32The Pony Shop p/b KPMG6:37
6:37
35-
PEETERS JinseProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT6:47
6:47
36-
VANÍČKOVÁ TerezaBrilon Racing Team MB
21Brilon Racing Team MB6:48
6:48
37-
HEIGL NadjaKTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes
25KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes6:53
6:53
38-327:02
7:02
39-
KAPTHEIJNS Maud CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes7:08
7:08
40-
NOMDEN Isa ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
18ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team7:09
7:09
41-
MEISTROK SusanneProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT,,
7:09
42-
SELS LoesProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
36Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT7:18
7:18
43-
BASTIAENSSEN FauveBNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.
24BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.7:19
7:19
44-
GRIMAULT Anais Team S1neo Loudeac
26Team S1neo Loudeac7:23
7:23
45-
CUETO SaraUnicaja Banco - Gijon
27Unicaja Banco - Gijon7:58
7:58
46-
DE BRUYNE MegProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
25Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT8:14
8:14
47-248:23
8:23
48-
DURAFFOURG LaurianeA.S Bike Crossteam
19A.S Bike Crossteam8:24
8:24
49-
DEFOUR LaraMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team8:25
8:25
50-
RODRIGUEZ SofiaTeika - Gsport
22Teika - Gsport8:51
8:51
51-
WERNER Emily Ken's Bike Shop
28Ken's Bike Shop8:57
8:57
52-289:26
9:26
53-
BROUWERS JulieVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
19Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team9:33
9:33
54-
MAES ShanaTormans Cyclo Cross Team
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team-
55-
BONILLO Sara Teika - Gsport
20Teika - Gsport-
56-20-
57-
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies-
58-
PINTO Lydia Nesta - MMR CX Team
18Nesta - MMR CX Team-
59-18-
60-
MANSFIELD LottaMontezuma's Race Team
Montezuma's Race Team-
61-18-
62-19-
63-20-
64-
KELLY SiobhanBlack Dog Racing
25Black Dog Racing-
65-
GREENHALGH LauraVelorevolution WP Cycles
36Velorevolution WP Cycles-
66-
ZWAENEPOEL TessaProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
67-20-
68-
VAN ELSACKER Floor ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans-
69-
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey Starcasino CX Team
22Starcasino CX Team-
70-18-
71-41-
72-
BREUGELMANS Rosanne BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.
23BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.-
73-20-
74-
COOGAN CISEK Corey Velorevolution WP Cycles
44Velorevolution WP Cycles-
75-
SCHEVENELS Lies'lVondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
18Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team-
76-
CLAUZEL PerrineA.S Bike Crossteam
27A.S Bike Crossteam-
77-
DE VOS Nele Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren
23Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren-
78-
ROMBOUTS TineACROG-Tormans
21ACROG-Tormans-
79--
80-
KUIJPERS Anoek Van Assche - Velotoft Cycling Team
19Van Assche - Velotoft Cycling Team-
DNF-
ONESTI OliviaStarcasino CX Team
18Starcasino CX Team-
DNF-
BARTHELS MaïtéAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
20Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
NYS Thibau Baloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions300:49:39
2-
HENDRIKX Mees IKO - Crelan
21IKO - Crelan250:06
0:06
3-
VERSTRYNGE EmielTormans Cyclo Cross Team
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team220:11
0:11
4-
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal200:15
0:15
5-
MICHELS Jente Alpecin - Fenix
18Alpecin - Fenix180:16
0:16
6-
RONHAAR Pim Baloise Trek Lions
20Baloise Trek Lions160:25
0:25
7-
WYSEURE Joran Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team140:57
0:57
8-
MEEUSSEN Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal121:18
1:18
9-
FERDINANDE Anton Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal101:26
1:26
10-
MASON Cameron Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing81:27
1:27
11-
KUYPERS Gerben Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT61:51
1:51
12-
BELMANS Lennert IKO - Crelan
19IKO - Crelan42:11
2:11
13-
STRÁNSKÝ MatějBrilon Racing Team MB
18Brilon Racing Team MB32:25
2:25
14-1922:31
2:31
15-
LILLO Dario CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
19CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes12:32
2:32
16-
DE VET Sander Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
21Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny2:40
2:40
17-
FUNSTON Scott Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build
21Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build2:51
2:51
18-183:06
3:06
19-
LAURYSSEN Yorben EFC-L&R Vulsteke
19EFC-L&R Vulsteke3:26
3:26
20-
HUYBS Ward Baloise Trek Lions
19Baloise Trek Lions3:47
3:47
21-
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:50
3:50
22-
BAERS Arne ACROG-Tormans
19ACROG-Tormans4:05
4:05
23-
STROHMEYER Andrew United States
19United States4:13
4:13
24-194:21
4:21
25-
VANDERLINDEN Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:22
4:22
26-214:23
4:23
27-
BARNES DanielTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
19Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus4:27
4:27
28-
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT4:31
4:31
29-
GILLES Cyprien Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian
21Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian4:32
4:32
30-
AVONDTS Mathis IKO - Crelan
18IKO - Crelan4:33
4:33
31-
TÖMKE Pascal Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
21Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen4:34
4:34
32-
JANSSEN LucasZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team
18ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies Cycling Team4:46
4:46
33-
CORTJENS Ryan Alpecin - Fenix
20Alpecin - Fenix4:47
4:47
34-
DEJONGHE Len CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes5:19
5:19
35-185:21
5:21
36-
NOEL SamUnited States
21United States,,
5:21
37-
GROSLAMBERT Martin Team S1neo Loudeac
19Team S1neo Loudeac,,
5:21
38-
VERRIER Tristan Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 53
Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 535:34
5:34
39-195:45
5:45
40-215:50
5:50
41-185:52
5:52
42-205:56
5:56
43-
SERVETAS Tommy United States
19United States5:57
5:57
44-186:06
6:06
45-
CLARYSSE Elio Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT6:15
6:15
46-20,,
6:15
47-
D'HOLLANDER Senne ACROG-Tormans
19ACROG-Tormans6:28
6:28
48-196:32
6:32
49-19,,
6:32
50-
BURNET Pierrick A.S Bike Crossteam
18A.S Bike Crossteam6:34
6:34
51-186:59
6:59
52-197:17
7:17
53-7:41
7:41
54-
BOLGIANI Gabriel Team S1neo Loudeac
19Team S1neo Loudeac7:48
7:48
55-
BROWN Sam Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru Cycling Team
21Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru Cycling Team,,
7:48
56-
PAUWELS Pieter Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal8:12
8:12
57-
NOLAN SeánEvoPro Racing
20EvoPro Racing-
58--
59--
60-
SUZUKI RaitoTeam S1neo Loudeac
19Team S1neo Loudeac-
61-19-
62-19-
63-
DELAERE BrentProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT-
64-18-
65--
66-
CHILTON BenTeam Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
18Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus-
67-
JOHNSON Kyle United States
18United States-
68--
69-
UETRECHT Ryder ASU Devo Pro CX
19ASU Devo Pro CX-
70-20-
71-20-
72-
HERRMANN Lukas Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
20Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
73-18-
74--
75-21-
76-
GEENEN Yarne-ZiasACROG-Tormans
ACROG-Tormans-
77-18-
78-
BARNES TobySchamel p/b Kloster Kitchen
20Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen-
DNF-
SUAREZ Alain Nesta - MMR CX Team
18Nesta - MMR CX Team-
DNF-20-
DNS-18-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-17200:43:35
2-17170:05
0:05
3-17150:08
0:08
4-17130:19
0:19
5-17110:27
0:27
6-1690:41
0:41
7-1671:03
1:03
8-1651:13
1:13
9-173,,
1:13
10-161,,
1:13
11-171:15
1:15
12-171:24
1:24
13-161:32
1:32
14-171:35
1:35
15-17,,
1:35
16-171:37
1:37
17-16,,
1:37
18-171:50
1:50
19-172:04
2:04
20-162:22
2:22
21-162:28
2:28
22-172:46
2:46
23-162:56
2:56
24-172:59
2:59
25-173:00
3:00
26-173:03
3:03
27-173:11
3:11
28-163:14
3:14
29-16,,
3:14
30-173:33
3:33
31-163:34
3:34
32-173:40
3:40
33-173:47
3:47
34-17,,
3:47
35-163:48
3:48
36-163:53
3:53
37-163:58
3:58
38-174:18
4:18
39-174:27
4:27
40-164:33
4:33
41-164:40
4:40
42-174:47
4:47
43-164:51
4:51
44-175:00
5:00
45-5:02
5:02
46-5:13
5:13
47-5:16
5:16
48-5:21
5:21
49-5:52
5:52
50-165:56
5:56
51-166:14
6:14
52-176:19
6:19
53-6:24
6:24
54-6:28
6:28
55-176:31
6:31
56-166:45
6:45
57-167:03
7:03
58-167:30
7:30
59-7:50
7:50
60-7:52
7:52
61-7:57
7:57
62-177:59
7:59
63-16-
64--
65--
66--
67--
68-17-
69--
70-16-
71-17-
72-17-
73-16-
74-17-
75--
76-16-
77-17-
78-17-
79--
80-17-
81--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-17200:39:44
2-16171:05
1:05
3-17151:10
1:10
4-17131:14
1:14
5-17111:23
1:23
6-1691:39
1:39
7-1771:57
1:57
8-1752:04
2:04
9-1732:06
2:06
10-1712:22
2:22
11-172:24
2:24
12-162:40
2:40
13-163:05
3:05
14-16,,
3:05
15-173:25
3:25
16-173:36
3:36
17-173:37
3:37
18-173:38
3:38
19-173:59
3:59
20-164:11
4:11
21-174:29
4:29
22-164:40
4:40
23-16,,
4:40
24-164:41
4:41
25-175:09
5:09
26-165:15
5:15
27-165:21
5:21
28-176:06
6:06
29-176:16
6:16
30-176:31
6:31
31-6:42
6:42
32-177:06
7:06
33-177:07
7:07
34-177:28
7:28
35-168:11
8:11
36-168:22
8:22
37-168:50
8:50
38-179:16
9:16
39-1611:00
11:00
40-1611:22
11:22
41-16-
42-17-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    30 December 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites