2022»

4 Bikes Festival Cyclocross Race

(CJ)
2022»Men Juniors»Lützelbach

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-33501:01:40
2-
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Deceuninck
21Alpecin - Deceuninck400:18
0:18
3-
VANDERLINDEN Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal361:35
1:35
4-19322:10
2:10
5-
HERRMANN Lukas Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen
20Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen282:35
2:35
6-32242:49
2:49
7-23203:09
3:09
8-22183:18
3:18
9-
EDER Fabian Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen
19Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen163:33
3:33
10-19143:48
3:48
11-
PAHLKE Jasper Levi Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen
20Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen123:54
3:54
12-17103:55
3:55
13-1984:06
4:06
14-
GRÄTER Lars Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen
18Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen74:20
4:20
15-3364:39
4:39
16-
AVONDTS Mathis Crelan - Fristads
19Crelan - Fristads55:23
5:23
17-
DEGENKOLB Hannes Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen
18Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen45:50
5:50
18-
OURLIAC Tino Team Fima - RDV Bikeshop Alian
19Team Fima - RDV Bikeshop Alian36:14
6:14
19-3826:17
6:17
20-1916:29
6:29
21-227:28
7:28
22-22-
23-18-
24-21-
25-18-
26--
27-18-
28--
29--
30--
31-18-
32--
33-19-
34-29-
35--
36--
37-31-
38--
39-19-
40--
41--
42-23-
43--
44--
45--
46--
47-18-
48-21-
49-27-
50--
DNF-18Sörius-
DNF-26-
DNF-22-
DNF-
MEIN Thomas Hope Factory Racing
23Hope Factory Racing-
DNF-
BELMANS Lennert Crelan - Fristads
20Crelan - Fristads-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-
SCHREIBER MarieTormans Cyclo Cross Team
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team500:45:33
2-23777400:12
0:12
3-
ZEMANOVÁ KristýnaBrilon Racing Team MB
18Brilon Racing Team MB360:27
0:27
4-
BAKKER ManonCrelan - Fristads
23Crelan - Fristads320:43
0:43
5-
KRAHL Judith Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen
21Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen281:41
1:41
6-
PEETERS JinseProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
23Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT242:55
2:55
7-15203:00
3:00
8-
HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina Brilon Racing Team MB
18Brilon Racing Team MB183:07
3:07
9-
DURAFFOURG LaurianeAS Bike Racing
20AS Bike Racing163:11
3:11
10-
BARONI FrancescaPissei - Groep T.O.M.
22Pissei - Groep T.O.M.143:49
3:49
11-26124:05
4:05
12-
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora Brilon Racing Team MB
17Brilon Racing Team MB104:29
4:29
13-3484:36
4:36
14-2675:01
5:01
15-1665:17
5:17
16-1955:38
5:38
17-
GARBELLOTTO Maurane Team Fima - RDV Bikeshop Alian
23Team Fima - RDV Bikeshop Alian45:50
5:50
18-1835:51
5:51
19-2025:57
5:57
20-3616:00
6:00
21-166:19
6:19
22-226:27
6:27
23-206:34
6:34
24-246:46
6:46
25-187:01
7:01
26-177:20
7:20
27-
DE BRUYNE MegProximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT
25Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT7:37
7:37
28-157:43
7:43
29-368:22
8:22
30-178:31
8:31
31-168:45
8:45
32-199:07
9:07
33-279:44
9:44
34-
BREUGELMANS Rosanne Pissei - Groep T.O.M.
24Pissei - Groep T.O.M.9:54
9:54
35-1510:08
10:08
36-1510:23
10:23
37-10:28
10:28
38-11:14
11:14
39-3611:25
11:25
40-1812:02
12:02
41-39-
42--
43-25-
44-22-
45-46-
46-15-
47-29-
48-15-
DNF-
GORT Femke Pissei - Groep T.O.M.
18Pissei - Groep T.O.M.-
DNF-
DURAFFOURG Alexane Team Motrio Safir Ganova
18Team Motrio Safir Ganova-
DNF-21-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamCompetition
points
PntTime
1-17200:39:36
2-16170:08
0:08
3-17150:17
0:17
4-17131:00
1:00
5-17111:09
1:09
6-1791:16
1:16
7-1771:26
1:26
8-1651:29
1:29
9-31:34
1:34
10-171,,
1:34
11-,,
1:34
12-171:48
1:48
13-172:01
2:01
14-2:09
2:09
15-2:33
2:33
16-172:37
2:37
17-162:41
2:41
18-2:43
2:43
19-2:52
2:52
20-172:55
2:55
21-2:56
2:56
22-172:59
2:59
23-3:10
3:10
24-3:15
3:15
25-,,
3:15
26-163:19
3:19
27-3:24
3:24
28-17,,
3:24
29-163:27
3:27
30-3:39
3:39
31-3:43
3:43
32-3:54
3:54
33-174:08
4:08
34-164:15
4:15
35-4:16
4:16
36-4:23
4:23
37-4:34
4:34
38-4:42
4:42
39-5:01
5:01
40-16,,
5:01
41-5:04
5:04
42-5:10
5:10
43-165:11
5:11
44-5:13
5:13
45-5:21
5:21
46-175:25
5:25
47-5:27
5:27
48-5:29
5:29
49-455:31
5:31
50-5:32
5:32
51-5:36
5:36
52-5:37
5:37
53-5:38
5:38
54-165:41
5:41
55-175:43
5:43
56-5:44
5:44
57-175:56
5:56
58-,,
5:56
59-6:02
6:02
60-6:06
6:06
61-6:36
6:36
62-176:45
6:45
63-177:01
7:01
64-7:22
7:22
65-167:37
7:37
66-177:44
7:44
67-8:00
8:00
68-168:22
8:22
69-8:25
8:25
70-8:29
8:29
71-9:23
9:23
72--
73--
DNF-17-
DNF--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    10 September 2022
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Points scale:
  • Race ranking:

Race profile

    Sites